www.leirdue.net
START     STEVNER     TRENING     RESULTATER     RANKING     PROGRAMVARE      PRISER      KONTAKT      LOGG INN
Meny:
Informasjon
Deltakere
Resultater
 
Kontakt
 
Tilbake til LEIRDUE.NET
 
Ranking 2021 OL-trap - LEIRDUE.NET
2021

Oppdatert: 18.08.2021 kl 00:00

Ranking OL-trap 2021


Klasse S
1.
Morten Bergersen

Indre Østfold S.S.
115114103103435
2.
Jan Øivind Johansen

Romerike S.S.K
121118117356
3.
Jan Egil Rosvoll

Bergen L.K.
116115104335
4.
Jørn Simenstad

Oslo skeet- og trapklubb
11711299328
5.
Ivar Støen

Oslo skeet- og trapklubb
11510299316
6.
Saeed Moradi

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
10710099306
7.
Odd Arild Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
999187277
8.
Tarald Øvergaard

Oslo skeet- og trapklubb
10210269273
9.
Espen Unneland

Bergen L.K.
121111232
10.
Viktor Sager

Bergen L.K.
9692188
11.
Thomas Ove Nilsen

Østre Viken S.S.K
116116
12.
Jan Chr Johansen

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
104104
13.
Nils Anders Østberg

Løiten S.S.
102102
14.
Martin Terp

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
9999
15.
Leif Vålvannet

Enebakk J.F.F
8686

Klasse K1
1.
Rachelle Wolff

Indre Østfold S.S.
11110894313
2.
Eva Kristin Bjørkmann

Indre Østfold S.S.
908886264

Klasse Jm
1.
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud

Ullensaker J.F.F
116109105330
2.
Sjur Anders Sandvig

Råde J.F.F
9090

Klasse V55
1.
Sverre Johan Hillem

Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K.
110110103323
2.
Magne Østby

Indre Østfold S.S.
110104103317
3.
Jan Terp

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
11010697313
4.
Bent Øverhagen

Lørenskog S.S.
999892289
5.
Thorvid Skjelle

Indre Østfold S.S.
979789283
6.
Trond Johansson

Bærum J.F.F
978989275
7.
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
111104215
8.
Terje Stokkebekk

Østre Viken S.S.K
11198209
Ådne Syvertsen

Oslo skeet- og trapklubb
105104209
10.
Trond Reidar Øybakken

Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
106106
11.
Øivind Steinsholt

Brunlanes S.S.
9696
12.
Tor Hernæs

Romerike S.S.K
8585
13.
Anders Sandvig

Råde J.F.F
7676
Copyright © 2021 WWW.LEIRDUE.NET ved Sindre Asser Netland Nilssen ENK (Org.nr: 992 354 917)
(web4)