22. juni 2021
| | Sokna J.F.F 28. april | Buttentjern J.F.F 4. mai | Sokna J.F.F 26. mai | Buttentjern J.F.F 1. juni | Buttentjern J.F.F 22. juni | Sokna J.F.F 30. juni | Sokna J.F.F 28. juli | Buttentjern J.F.F 3. august | Sum 4 stevner |
1. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna J.F.F | 49 | 45 | 40 | 49 | 48 | 44 | 46 | 45 | 192 |
2. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 44 | 45 | 44 | 47 | 44 | 48 | 47 | 47 | 189 |
| Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 44 | 45 | 49 | 47 | 46 | 47 | 189 |
4. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 44 | 47 | 43 | 48 | 43 | 45 | 46 | 41 | 186 |
5. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Ringerike J.F.F | 43 | 46 | | 47 | | | 45 | | 181 |
6. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | | 43 | 38 | 43 | 44 | 37 | 46 | 46 | 179 |
| Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 41 | 42 | 45 | 48 | | | 44 | 36 | 179 |
8. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | | | 38 | 45 | 41 | 42 | 46 | 44 | 177 |
9. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | 45 | 48 | 42 | | | 41 | 176 |
| Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 44 | 42 | 34 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 176 |
| Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 36 | 45 | | 48 | 42 | | | 41 | 176 |
12. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 44 | 43 | 42 | 43 | 38 | 35 | | 44 | 174 |
| Geier Barlie
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | 42 | 45 | 43 | 36 | 44 | 42 | 174 |
14. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 44 | 43 | | 41 | 45 | 36 | 173 |
15. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 41 | 34 | 43 | 44 | 43 | 41 | 42 | 41 | 172 |
| Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 39 | 38 | 43 | 43 | 44 | 41 | 42 | 39 | 172 |
17. | Max Nensén
Ringerike J.F.F | | 39 | 29 | 41 | 44 | 32 | 45 | 31 | 169 |
18. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 42 | 44 | 41 | | | 40 | 167 |
19. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | 42 | 41 | 41 | 39 | 163 |
20. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 41 | 44 | 41 | 36 | 33 | 162 |
21. | Anders Paulsen
Ringerike J.F.F | | 38 | 39 | 38 | 42 | 37 | 42 | 33 | 161 |
22. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 24 | 37 | 37 | 38 | | 39 | 45 | 30 | 159 |
| Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 30 | | 40 | 39 | 45 | | | 35 | 159 |
| Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 40 | 35 | 42 | 37 | 40 | 34 | 159 |
25. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 36 | 38 | 38 | 29 | 40 | 42 | 158 |
26. | Lars Krangnes
Ådal J.F.F | 38 | 37 | 35 | 33 | 38 | | 42 | 38 | 156 |
| Thomas Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 33 | 35 | | 36 | 42 | 36 | 27 | 42 | 156 |
| Stian Thorsrud
Sokna J.F.F | 34 | 34 | 41 | 32 | 38 | 36 | 41 | 36 | 156 |
29. | Petter Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 38 | 38 | 40 | 31 | 38 | 154 |
30. | Ruben Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 33 | | 40 | 42 | | 36 | 151 |
31. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | 41 | 34 | 35 | 40 | 150 |
| Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 29 | 26 | 37 | | 36 | 38 | 38 | 37 | 150 |
33. | Christian Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 34 | 37 | 33 | 38 | 39 | | 148 |
34. | Nils Harald Huset
Hedalen J.S.G | 34 | 36 | 36 | 39 | | | | | 145 |
35. | Kristian Sanne Andersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | 37 | 31 | 36 | 40 | 144 |
| Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | 33 | 37 | | 38 | 36 | | | 28 | 144 |
37. | Dennis Selinger
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 42 | | | 32 | 35 | 33 | 142 |
| Petter Eull
Ringerike J.F.F | 28 | 16 | 25 | 33 | 32 | 25 | 36 | 41 | 142 |
39. | Sondre Digene
Hedalen J.S.G | 34 | 30 | 39 | 34 | | | | 34 | 141 |
| Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 38 | 41 | | | 33 | 29 | 141 |
41. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | 39 | 34 | 33 | 33 | 139 |
| Espen Solberg
Jevnaker J.F.F | | 31 | | 35 | 34 | | | 39 | 139 |
43. | Svein Tutanrud
Sokna J.F.F | 31 | 33 | | 31 | | 40 | | | 135 |
| Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 32 | 33 | 34 | 28 | 36 | 32 | 135 |
| Kristian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | 29 | | 42 | 37 | | | 27 | 135 |
46. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 42 | 45 | 47 | 134 |
47. | Joakim M Skålbones
Sokna J.F.F | | | 30 | 34 | 32 | 29 | | 36 | 132 |
48. | Gjermund Sæthre
Hedalen J.S.G | 16 | 23 | 33 | 35 | 33 | 30 | | | 131 |
49. | Andrea Sæthern
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | 36 | 19 | 34 | 40 | 129 |
50. | Morten Kleven
Ringerike J.F.F | | | 32 | 36 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 23 | 123 |
51. | Didrik Bucher
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | 32 | | 24 | 35 | 30 | 121 |
52. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 29 | 28 | 27 | 36 | | | | | 120 |
53. | Arne Andersen
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | 38 | | 44 | 35 | 117 |
| Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 11 | 23 | 29 | 38 | | 27 | 117 |
55. | Jane Ludvigsen
Ås J.F.F | | | 39 | 35 | | | 39 | | 113 |
| Jarle Bang Tømmervik
Ådal J.F.F | | 31 | | 25 | 30 | | | 27 | 113 |
57. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | | | | 31 | | 39 | 40 | | 110 |
58. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | 37 | | 39 | | | | 30 | 106 |
59. | Stein Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 35 | 34 | 36 | 105 |
| Eivind Flekstad
Sokna J.F.F | 17 | 13 | 17 | 28 | 26 | 21 | 26 | 25 | 105 |
61. | Steffen Torgersbråten
Ringerike J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 25 | 27 | 17 | 21 | 29 | 23 | 104 |
62. | Mona Gulbrandsen
Ådal J.F.F | | 17 | 25 | 26 | 23 | 21 | | 25 | 99 |
63. | Jonny Roger Hansen
Ådal J.F.F | | 22 | | 33 | 34 | | | | 89 |
| Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | | | | | | | 46 | 43 | 89 |
| Arvid Agnor
Ås J.F.F | | | | | 47 | | 42 | | 89 |
66. | Thrine-Lise Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | | 28 | | 30 | | | 28 | | 86 |
67. | Hans Lindvard Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | | 44 | 41 | 85 |
68. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | | | | 44 | | | 38 | | 82 |
69. | Silje Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 12 | 16 | 16 | | | 9 | 26 | 15 | 73 |
| Christian Fuchs
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 24 | | | 25 | | 24 | 73 |
71. | Richard Olsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | | 35 | | | | | | 37 | 72 |
| Hannah-Anette Flekstad
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | 16 | 21 | 23 | 12 | 72 |
73. | Ole Kristian Espeseth
Nes J.F.F | | | 37 | | | | 32 | | 69 |
74. | Tore Johan Nygaard
Nes J.F.F | | | 33 | | | | 33 | | 66 |
75. | Erik Ovnerud
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | 37 | | | 27 | 64 |
76. | Hilde Karin Eggen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 28 | 26 | | | | | | | 54 |
77. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 29 | | 21 | | | | 50 |
78. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | 48 | | | | 48 |
79. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | | 19 | | | | | | 28 | 47 |
| Jon Anders Finnerud
Blaker J.F.F | | | | | 47 | | | | 47 |
81. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | | | | | 46 | | | | 46 |
| Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | 46 | | | | | | 46 |
83. | Ole Jan Eull
(ingen klubb) | | 21 | | | 24 | | | | 45 |
84. | Inga Josefine Gaski
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 21 | | 23 | 44 |
85. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 43 | | | 43 |
| Kasper Tuhus
Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | | | | 43 | 43 |
87. | Freddy Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | 42 | 42 |
88. | Asmund Tutanrud
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 41 | | | 41 |
| Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | 41 | | | 41 |
| Roger Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | | 41 | | | | | 41 |
91. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | | | | 40 | 40 |
| Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Blaker J.F.F | | | | | 40 | | | | 40 |
93. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | | | | | | | 39 | | 39 |
| Martin Fjell Søberg
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | 39 | | | | 39 |
95. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | | | | | | | | 38 | 38 |
| Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | 38 | 38 |
| Nils Jørgen Aas
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund | | | | | | | | 38 | 38 |
| Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | 38 | 38 |
99. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | 37 | | | 37 |
| Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | | | | | | | 37 | | 37 |
| Mathias Furuseth Martinsen
Geilo J.F.F | | | | | | | 37 | | 37 |
| Herman Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | | 37 | | 37 |
| Rune Furuseth
Geilo J.F.F | | | | | | | 37 | | 37 |
| Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | 37 | | | 37 |
105. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | | | | 36 | 36 |
| Torkil Fjellberg
Blaker J.F.F | | | | | 36 | | | | 36 |
| Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 36 | | | | | | | | 36 |
108. | Kjetil Roos
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | 35 | | | | | 35 |
| Cristian Ojeda
Sokna J.F.F | | | 17 | | | 18 | | | 35 |
110. | Joachim Jeger Hansen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | 34 | | | 34 |
111. | Isak Blix
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 33 | | | 33 |
| Jens Gaus
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | | | | 33 | 33 |
| Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | | 33 | | | 33 |
114. | Anders Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 32 | | | 32 |
| Torstein Bergli
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 32 | | | | | 32 |
116. | Øystein Grindstad
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | 31 | 31 |
| Simen Sælid
Ringerike J.F.F | | 31 | | | | | | | 31 |
118. | Kjetil Vaarlund
Sokna J.F.F | 26 | | | | | | | | 26 |
119. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | | 24 | 24 |
| Bente Thorsrud
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | | 24 | | 24 |
121. | Endre Bråthen Kvannefoss
Nes J.F.F | | | 23 | | | | | | 23 |
122. | Sven Sivertzen
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | 22 | | | 22 |
123. | Lars Randby
Asker J.F.F | | | | | 21 | | | | 21 |
| Jørgen Karlsrud
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 21 | | | 21 |
125. | Dirk Scheid
Oslomarka J.F.F | | | | | | | | 19 | 19 |
126. | Oskar Bjørgo
Torpa J.S.K | | | | | 16 | | | | 16 |
127. | Kristin Bækkelund
Asker J.F.F | | | | | 13 | | | | 13 |