19. juni 2021
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 98 | |
2. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 98 | |
3. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 97 | |
4. | Pål Høines
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 97 | |
5. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 96 | |
6. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 96 | |
7. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 96 | |
8. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 95 | |
9. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 95 | |
10. | Jon Thommesen
Skien J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 95 | |
11. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 94 | |
12. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 94 | |
13. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 94 | |
14. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 93 | |
15. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 93 | |
16. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal Trap | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 93 | |
17. | Jon Martin Christensen
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 93 | |
18. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 93 | |
19. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 19 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 92 | |
20. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 18 | 24 | 92 | |
21. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 92 | |
22. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 92 | |
23. | Kjell Gunnar Kristiansen
Sannidal Trap | 24 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 92 | |
24. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 92 | |
25. | Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 91 | |
26. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 91 | |
27. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 91 | |
28. | Morten Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 91 | |
29. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 91 | |
30. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 91 | |
31. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 91 | |
32. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 90 | |
33. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 90 | |
34. | Tommy Jakobsen
Grimstad S.S. | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 89 | |
35. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 89 | |
36. | Steffen Vik
Kismul S.S.K | 19 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 89 | |
37. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 89 | |
38. | Sondre Sannesmoen
Skien J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 88 | |
39. | Ole Petter Wraalsen
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 87 | |
40. | Torjus Hultin Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 24 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 87 | |
41. | Lars Erik Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 17 | 22 | 87 | |
42. | Knut Asbjørn Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 25 | 20 | 87 | |
43. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 22 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 87 | |
44. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 87 | |
45. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal Trap | 21 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 86 | |
46. | Jørgen Kristoffersen
Råde J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 86 | |
47. | Thorfinn Eskild
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 86 | |
48. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 86 | |
49. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal Trap | 17 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 85 | |
50. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 85 | |
51. | Tobias Granly Tønnesen
Songdalen L.K. | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 85 | |
52. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Kismul S.S.K | 21 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 84 | |
53. | Torbjørn Gautefald
Sannidal Trap | 19 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 84 | |
54. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 84 | |
55. | Martin Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 24 | 18 | 84 | |
56. | Halvor Strandene
(ingen klubb) | 23 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 82 | |
57. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 17 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 82 | |
58. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 20 | 19 | 82 | |
59. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal Trap | 22 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 82 | |
60. | Rolf Inge Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 22 | 13 | 21 | 24 | 80 | |
61. | Audun Melkeråen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 15 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 79 | |
62. | Julian Svendsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 14 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 78 | |
63. | Arild Rasmussen
Songdalen L.K. | 20 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 78 | |
64. | Stian Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 78 | |
65. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 78 | |
66. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 16 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 77 | |
67. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 13 | 23 | 76 | |
68. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 18 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 76 | |
69. | Ole Emil Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 75 | |
70. | Ann Jeanette Brevik
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 18 | 17 | 14 | 21 | 70 | |
71. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 18 | 15 | 16 | 70 | |
72. | Ivar Hopsdal
Kismul S.S.K | 16 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 62 | |
73. | Tove Solheim
Skien J.F.F | 13 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 57 | |
74. | Ann Helene Haugen
Kroken J.F.F | 16 | 9 | 16 | 14 | 55 | |
75. | Ida Nordby Wraalsen
Skien J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 44 | |