31. juli 2021
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
|
| Lag 1 | Kl: 09:00
|
1 |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Thomas K. Bredesen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Hans-Marius Myrvang |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Frode-Johny Johansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 09:15
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
4 |
Jeanine Dybdahl |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
5 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 09:30
|
1 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Kasper Tuhus |
Eidskog J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Johan Aurbakken |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Kristoffer Krok |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
6 |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:45
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 5 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Steinar Fogelstrand |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 10:15
|
1 |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
C |
2 |
Kristian Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
B |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kristian Sanne Andersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Andrea Sæthern |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F |
6 |
Fredrik Sæthern |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 7 | Kl: 10:30
|
1 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Thea Vestli |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
4 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
5 |
Daniel Wolden |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Ole Bråteseter |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 10:45
|
1 |
Hans Ola Kleven |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Rune Gusterud |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Isabell Jansen Myhre |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Espen Bråthen |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 11:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 11:15
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 11 | Kl: 11:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 11:45
|
1 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Kjell Eirik Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
6 |
Frode Svensrud |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
2 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
6 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 14 | Kl: 12:15
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 16 | Kl: 12:45
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 17 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
Sveinung Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
B |
2 |
Bjørn Aaland |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Nils Jørgen Aas |
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund |
B |
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
|
| Lag 18 | Kl: 13:15
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Vegard Myrvold |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
6 |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
|
| Lag 19 | Kl: 13:30
|
1 |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 13:45
|
1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Tone Skjellestad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
|
| Lag 21 | Kl: 14:00
|
1 |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Sindre Mesna |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
|
| Lag 22 | Kl: 14:15
|
1 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
2 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Wenche Torhild Aarskog |
Brandval J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Marcus Langmyr |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Lag 23 | Kl: 14:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
3 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Oliver Magnus Walmsnæss |
Evenstad J.F.F |
D1 |
6 |
Mathias Emil Lundbye |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
|
| Lag 24 | Kl: 14:45
|
1 |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Knut-Magne Bjørnstad |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jan Vegar Studsrud |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Rune Waller |
Bærum J.F.F |
E1 |
|
| Lag 25 | Kl: 15:00
|
1 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Nikolai Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|