23. mai 2021
| | Kvam J.F.F 22. mai | Fron J.F.F 23. mai | Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F 24. mai | Sum | Finale 24. mai | Sum |
1. | Vegar Kveum
Skjåk J.F.L | 47 | 48 | 45 | 140 | 24 | 164 |
2. | Kent Arild Moldal
Heidal J.F.F | 44 | 50 | 46 | 140 | 23 | 163 |
3. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 48 | 42 | 47 | 137 | 25 | 162 |
4. | Jan Magne Hoel
Tynset J.F.F | 48 | 45 | 42 | 135 | 24 | 159 |
| Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam J.F.F | 47 | 44 | 46 | 137 | 22 | 159 |
6. | Bjørn Milsteinhaugen
Fron J.F.F | 45 | 43 | 46 | 134 | | 134 |
7. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 43 | 47 | 43 | 133 | | 133 |
8. | Ken-Are Olafsen
Fron J.F.F | 42 | 46 | 44 | 132 | | 132 |
| Kai Arne Skreden
Fron J.F.F | 43 | 46 | 43 | 132 | | 132 |
10. | Jan Ove Sønstevold
Fron J.F.F | 42 | 46 | 43 | 131 | | 131 |
11. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 43 | 45 | 42 | 130 | | 130 |
12. | Øystein Solberg
Fron J.F.F | 40 | 47 | 42 | 129 | | 129 |
13. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 42 | 43 | 42 | 127 | | 127 |
14. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 41 | 45 | 40 | 126 | | 126 |
15. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 43 | 39 | 43 | 125 | | 125 |
16. | Thomas Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 45 | 38 | 39 | 122 | | 122 |
17. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 39 | 41 | 40 | 120 | | 120 |
| Lars Erik Gausen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 38 | 44 | 38 | 120 | | 120 |
19. | Stine Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 40 | 36 | 43 | 119 | | 119 |
20. | Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 38 | 38 | 42 | 118 | | 118 |
21. | Vidar Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 36 | 36 | 42 | 114 | | 114 |
22. | Marianne Kristiansen
Fron J.F.F | 33 | 37 | 32 | 102 | | 102 |
23. | Bjørn ove Bergh
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 35 | 30 | 33 | 98 | | 98 |
24. | Asbjørn Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 26 | 30 | 38 | 94 | | 94 |
25. | Arild Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | 42 | | 46 | 88 | | 88 |
26. | Ole Markus Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 28 | 33 | 22 | 83 | | 83 |
| Mats Olafsen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 37 | 14 | 32 | 83 | | 83 |
28. | Øistein Olsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 43 | 39 | | 82 | | 82 |
| Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 40 | 42 | | 82 | | 82 |
| Anders Frydenlund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 38 | 44 | 82 | | 82 |
31. | Arne Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 37 | | 43 | 80 | | 80 |
32. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | 35 | 33 | 68 | | 68 |
33. | Vibecke Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | 30 | 29 | 59 | | 59 |
| Line Beate Finskud
Fron J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 17 | 59 | | 59 |
35. | Oddbjørn Løken
Nordre Land J.F.F | 27 | | 28 | 55 | | 55 |
36. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | | 50 | | 50 | | 50 |
37. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 45 | | | 45 | | 45 |
| Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 45 | | | 45 | | 45 |
39. | Ole Jonas Bråtesveen
Heidal J.F.F | | | 44 | 44 | | 44 |
40. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 43 | | | 43 | | 43 |
41. | Kjetil Kleven
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 42 | 42 | | 42 |
| Knut Brotnow
Vestre Toten J.F.F | | | 42 | 42 | | 42 |
| Trond Eklund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | 42 | | 42 | | 42 |
| Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 42 | | | 42 | | 42 |
45. | Henning Godlien Strand
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 39 | 39 | | 39 |
| Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 39 | | | 39 | | 39 |
| Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 39 | | | 39 | | 39 |
48. | Christen Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 38 | 38 | | 38 |
| Kristian Sæther Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | 17 | | 21 | 38 | | 38 |
50. | Rune Olsen
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | | 37 | | 37 | | 37 |
| Kenneth Kleven Hvattum
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 37 | 37 | | 37 |
52. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | 18 | 16 | 34 | | 34 |
53. | Morten Ninive Solli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | 29 | 29 | | 29 |
54. | Thor Arne Rydland
Nordre Land J.F.F | 26 | | | 26 | | 26 |