7. august 2021
Klasse A |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 5. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 6. juni | Åmot J.F.F 19. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 3. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Løiten J.F.F 7. august | Løiten J.F.F 8. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 97 | 93 | 97 | 89 | 97 | 98 | 100 | 489 |
| Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 96 | 93 | 95 | 100 | 96 | 96 | 97 | 100 | 489 |
3. | Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 96 | 100 | 93 | 92 | 96 | 97 | 97 | 94 | 486 |
| Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 95 | 94 | 99 | 95 | 98 | | 98 | 486 |
5. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 90 | 95 | 97 | 95 | 95 | 97 | 484 |
| Terje Gravklev
Eidanger J.F.L | | | 93 | 100 | 96 | 97 | 96 | 95 | 484 |
| Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 98 | 98 | 96 | 96 | 96 | 95 | 91 | 88 | 484 |
8. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 97 | 95 | 98 | 93 | 91 | 97 | 96 | 93 | 483 |
9. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 94 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 93 | 97 | | | 482 |
10. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 96 | 94 | 85 | 88 | 90 | 94 | 100 | 97 | 481 |
| Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 97 | 95 | 89 | 95 | 90 | 95 | 86 | 99 | 481 |
12. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 | 96 | 92 | 95 | 96 | 95 | 98 | 91 | 480 |
13. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 98 | 96 | 98 | 94 | 92 | | | 479 |
14. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | | | | 99 | 98 | 92 | 91 | 477 |
15. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 92 | 87 | 88 | 94 | 98 | | 95 | 97 | 476 |
16. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 93 | 95 | 91 | 87 | 93 | 96 | 94 | 97 | 475 |
| Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | | | 89 | 92 | 94 | 97 | 93 | 99 | 475 |
18. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 98 | 95 | | | 93 | 94 | 93 | | 473 |
19. | Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | 94 | 93 | 87 | 96 | 86 | 93 | 92 | 90 | 468 |
20. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 89 | | | 91 | 92 | 96 | 99 | 467 |
| Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 89 | 91 | 85 | 95 | 93 | 92 | 467 |
| Thomas Lien
Etne J.F.F | | | 99 | 92 | 92 | 94 | 87 | 90 | 467 |
23. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 92 | 90 | 88 | 91 | 97 | 96 | 466 |
24. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | 94 | 90 | 90 | 94 | 92 | | | | 460 |
25. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 83 | 89 | 90 | 94 | 89 | 93 | 87 | 92 | 458 |
26. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 85 | 90 | 92 | 95 | 89 | 88 | 457 |
27. | Simon Sommerfeld
Åsane J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 86 | 90 | 89 | 82 | | | 453 |
28. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 88 | 92 | 87 | | 89 | 90 | 452 |
| Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 90 | 96 | 83 | 86 | 84 | 85 | 91 | 89 | 452 |
30. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 92 | 88 | 91 | 86 | 86 | 92 | 86 | 449 |
31. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 90 | 81 | 88 | 94 | 83 | 84 | 448 |
32. | Stian Eikåsen
Jæren J.F.L | | | 85 | 87 | 90 | 85 | 84 | 88 | 435 |
33. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 76 | | 90 | 91 | 86 | 85 | | 80 | 432 |
34. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 71 | 80 | | | 80 | 90 | 84 | 83 | 417 |
35. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 88 | 74 | 83 | 71 | 62 | 78 | 415 |
36. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | | 80 | 76 | 82 | 84 | | | 410 |
37. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | | | 94 | 96 | | | 95 | 94 | 379 |
38. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 84 | 99 | | | 96 | 89 | 368 |
39. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | | | 86 | 80 | | | 95 | 98 | 359 |
40. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Jordet J.F.F | | | 88 | 88 | | | 87 | 90 | 353 |
41. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 90 | 83 | 92 | 350 |
42. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 72 | 89 | 92 | 89 | | | | | 342 |
43. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | | | 97 | 92 | | | | 95 | 284 |
44. | Jan Vegar Studsrud
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 94 | 93 | | | 86 | | | | 273 |
45. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | | | 90 | 93 | | | 87 | | 270 |
46. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | 93 | | 87 | 87 | 267 |
47. | Ørjan Eriksen
Ås J.F.F | | | 95 | 83 | | 76 | | | 254 |
48. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | | 96 | 99 | | | | | 195 |
| Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 99 | 96 | | | 195 |
50. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | | 97 | | | | 95 | | | 192 |
51. | Stig Olav Morgenlien
Hemnes J.F.F | 91 | 93 | | | | | | | 184 |
52. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Stokke J.F.L | | | | | 91 | 92 | | | 183 |
53. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 92 | | | 181 |
54. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 91 | | | 180 |
55. | Johan Kvam
Levanger J.F.L | | | 89 | 90 | | | | | 179 |
| Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | | 89 | 90 | | | | | 179 |
| Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | 92 | 179 |
58. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | 91 | 178 |
59. | Bendik Herje
Levanger J.F.L | | | 89 | 88 | | | | | 177 |
60. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 81 | 90 | | | 171 |
61. | Vidar Myrvold
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | 72 | 155 |
62. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | 99 | | | 99 |
63. | Tore Brovold
Stange J.F.F | | | | | | | | 98 | 98 |
| John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Eidanger J.F.L | | | | | | 98 | | | 98 |
| Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | 98 | | | 98 |
66. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | | 97 | | 97 |
67. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 95 | | | | | | | | 95 |
68. | Harald Jensen
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 94 | | 94 |
69. | Arvid Agnor
Ås J.F.F | | | | | | 93 | | | 93 |
| Jon Thommesen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | 93 | | | | 93 |
71. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | | | | 92 | 92 |
| Tom Einar Rosland
Tørdal J.F.F | | | | | | | | 92 | 92 |
73. | Renate Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | 90 | | | 90 |
74. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | | | 83 | | | | | | 83 |
| Vegard Utne
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | 83 | | | | 83 |
76. | Arild Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | | | 77 | | | | | | 77 |
Klasse B |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 5. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 6. juni | Åmot J.F.F 19. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 3. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Løiten J.F.F 7. august | Løiten J.F.F 8. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 99 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 98 | 100 | | | 499 |
2. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 97 | 99 | 89 | 97 | 87 | 92 | 91 | 89 | 476 |
3. | Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen
Frogn J.F.F | 94 | | | 97 | 93 | 91 | 91 | 93 | 468 |
4. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 95 | 87 | 90 | 91 | 82 | 94 | 95 | 91 | 466 |
5. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 91 | 97 | 92 | 92 | 87 | 89 | 88 | 92 | 464 |
6. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 88 | 88 | 79 | 94 | 93 | 94 | 92 | 86 | 461 |
| Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 94 | 95 | 90 | 87 | 83 | 71 | 88 | 94 | 461 |
| Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 87 | 94 | 85 | 96 | 92 | 91 | 74 | 88 | 461 |
9. | Marcus Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | 93 | 92 | 84 | 97 | 91 | 87 | 460 |
10. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 83 | 95 | 93 | 93 | 87 | 90 | 87 | 86 | 458 |
11. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 89 | 95 | 72 | 91 | 91 | 90 | 86 | 88 | 456 |
12. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 83 | 95 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 84 | 455 |
13. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 89 | 94 | | 88 | 91 | | 85 | 92 | 454 |
| Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 90 | 93 | 91 | 89 | 88 | 91 | | | 454 |
| Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 89 | 81 | 91 | 94 | 84 | | | 454 |
16. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 85 | 94 | 92 | 85 | 84 | 91 | 86 | 88 | 451 |
| Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 92 | 92 | 87 | 89 | 84 | 90 | 88 | 87 | 451 |
18. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 88 | 89 | 83 | 93 | 82 | 88 | 86 | 90 | 448 |
19. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Blaker J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 88 | 87 | 86 | 86 | 90 | 89 | 444 |
20. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90 | 95 | 78 | 88 | 80 | 90 | | | 443 |
21. | Thomas Michaelsen
Skogen J.S.K | 93 | 85 | 72 | 85 | 77 | 91 | 86 | 87 | 442 |
| Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 91 | 84 | 80 | 86 | 90 | 89 | 86 | 81 | 442 |
| Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 87 | 92 | 85 | 78 | 91 | 87 | 442 |
24. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | 86 | 81 | 83 | 92 | 79 | 89 | 91 | 441 |
25. | Jane Ludvigsen
Ås J.F.F | 78 | 69 | 90 | 90 | 84 | 77 | 90 | 85 | 439 |
26. | Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 73 | 77 | 91 | 87 | 91 | 84 | 76 | 438 |
27. | Helge Fristad
Hedrum J.F.L | 87 | 89 | 81 | 88 | 86 | 87 | 85 | 82 | 437 |
28. | Morten Myrvang
Hedrum J.F.L | | | 88 | 90 | 80 | 87 | 88 | 82 | 435 |
29. | Torkil Fjellberg
Blaker J.F.F | 64 | 90 | 79 | 92 | 84 | 85 | 81 | 78 | 432 |
| Fredrik Andersen
Andebu J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 75 | 81 | 86 | 88 | 85 | 80 | 432 |
31. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 79 | 86 | 86 | 90 | 75 | 74 | 80 | 89 | 431 |
32. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 76 | 85 | 86 | 90 | 85 | 84 | | | 430 |
33. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Blaker J.F.F | 92 | 87 | 74 | 78 | 75 | 77 | 85 | 87 | 429 |
| John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 83 | 83 | 89 | 83 | 80 | 90 | 84 | 83 | 429 |
35. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 74 | 79 | 86 | 81 | 86 | 88 | 428 |
36. | Roy Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 87 | 65 | 85 | | 78 | 90 | 86 | 426 |
| Ronny Fjeldvang
Løiten J.F.F | 67 | 69 | 91 | 90 | 84 | 82 | 74 | 79 | 426 |
38. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 72 | 77 | 86 | 93 | 85 | 83 | 75 | 78 | 425 |
| Erling Westgård
Nidaros J.S.K | | | 75 | 90 | 81 | 84 | 85 | 85 | 425 |
| Tommi Andre Lahtinen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 83 | | | 81 | 88 | 87 | | 425 |
41. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | | | 79 | 82 | 82 | 88 | 81 | 91 | 424 |
| Tarald Huse
Ås J.F.F | 90 | | 82 | 80 | 85 | 87 | | | 424 |
| Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 83 | 83 | 80 | | | 87 | 89 | 424 |
44. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 81 | 85 | 78 | 85 | | | 423 |
| Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | 87 | 83 | 86 | 84 | 83 | 83 | 423 |
46. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 84 | 87 | 87 | 83 | 81 | 81 | 80 | 69 | 422 |
47. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 69 | 91 | | | 88 | | 89 | 82 | 419 |
48. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 80 | 76 | 79 | 79 | 80 | 91 | 88 | 418 |
49. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | | | 71 | 84 | 83 | 84 | 81 | 83 | 415 |
50. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 80 | 82 | 80 | 75 | 81 | 82 | 79 | 410 |
51. | Jørn Aaserud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 67 | | 67 | 79 | 81 | 72 | 406 |
52. | Kristoffer Ettestad
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 79 | 82 | 81 | 68 | 75 | 68 | | 83 | 400 |
53. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Løiten J.F.F | | | 77 | 81 | 62 | 87 | 79 | 75 | 399 |
54. | Anja Dramstad
Skogen J.S.K | 63 | 82 | 88 | 81 | 71 | 74 | 73 | 71 | 398 |
55. | Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 73 | 89 | | | 76 | 64 | 70 | 79 | 387 |
56. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Trøgstad J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 77 | 68 | 59 | | | | 386 |
57. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 79 | 83 | 66 | 69 | 84 | 70 | 385 |
58. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Jordet J.F.F | 92 | 99 | 89 | | | | | 96 | 376 |
59. | Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | | 74 | 64 | 78 | 73 | 73 | 74 | 74 | 373 |
60. | Murat Demir
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | | | 90 | 92 | | | 85 | 89 | 356 |
61. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | | | | | 90 | 84 | 91 | 88 | 353 |
62. | Torbjørn Lunde
Åsane J.F.F | 87 | 90 | | | 88 | 82 | | | 347 |
63. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | | | 86 | 91 | | | 82 | 85 | 344 |
64. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | | | 87 | 83 | | | 85 | 87 | 342 |
65. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | | | | | 81 | 90 | 85 | 84 | 340 |
66. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 87 | 85 | 85 | 336 |
67. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 78 | 87 | | | 88 | 81 | 334 |
68. | Jacob Borgen
Ås J.F.F | 88 | 86 | | | | | 83 | 69 | 326 |
| Petter Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 88 | 79 | 79 | 326 |
70. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 80 | 83 | | | 78 | 80 | | | 321 |
71. | Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | | | 81 | 83 | | | 74 | 81 | 319 |
72. | Anders Vedøy
Karmøy J.F.N.F | | | | | 83 | 73 | 77 | 84 | 317 |
| Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Nidaros J.S.K | | | 85 | 79 | 74 | 79 | | | 317 |
74. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | | | 71 | | 76 | | 71 | 80 | 298 |
75. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | 89 | 88 | | | | 91 | 268 |
76. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | 85 | | 90 | 92 | 267 |
77. | Trond Henning Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | | | | 89 | 85 | | | 260 |
78. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 85 | 91 | | | | 79 | 255 |
79. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 96 | | | | 78 | 76 | | | 250 |
80. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 78 | 84 | | | | | | 78 | 240 |
81. | Håvar Olsen
Gjøvik J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 83 | | 81 | 237 |
82. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | 78 | 91 | | | 62 | | 231 |
| Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | | | 75 | 82 | | | | 74 | 231 |
84. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 | 97 | | | | | | | 190 |
85. | Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen
Hemnes J.F.F | | 93 | | | | | | 93 | 186 |
| Nikolai Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 92 | 94 | | | | | | | 186 |
87. | Hallvar Næss
Andebu J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 94 | | | 182 |
| Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 93 | 89 | | | | | 182 |
89. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 89 | 181 |
| Bjarte Olav Grimen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 92 | | | 181 |
| Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 87 | 94 | | | 181 |
92. | Geir Lyngvær
Kristiansund og Nordmøre J.F.F | | | 92 | 88 | | | | | 180 |
| Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 90 | 180 |
94. | Ivan Bunes
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 85 | 93 | | | | | | | 178 |
95. | Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | 88 | 89 | | | | | | | 177 |
96. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 87 | | | | | | | 176 |
97. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Bømlo J.F.L | | | | | | | 82 | 91 | 173 |
| Sterling E Herskedal
Ås J.F.F | 90 | 83 | | | | | | | 173 |
99. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | 82 | 90 | | | | | 172 |
100. | Tore Håkonsrud
Nes J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | 86 | 171 |
| Antti Heikkilä
Åsane J.F.F | | | 81 | 90 | | | | | 171 |
102. | Stian Bjørklund
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | 82 | 169 |
| Rune Aasheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | | | | | 83 | 86 | | | 169 |
104. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 85 | 83 | | | | | 168 |
| Kenneth Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 83 | | | 168 |
| Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | | | 82 | | 86 | | | | 168 |
107. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 87 | | | | | 80 | | | 167 |
| Torgeir Myhre
Levanger J.F.L | | | 78 | 89 | | | | | 167 |
109. | Kjetil Engebretsen
Hemnes J.F.F | 90 | | | | | | | 76 | 166 |
110. | Espen Nerdrum
Hemnes J.F.F | | | | | 82 | | | 83 | 165 |
111. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 85 | | | 164 |
| Henning Haugen
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | 85 | 79 | | | 164 |
| Ronny Fjeldskogen
Hemnes J.F.F | | 85 | | | | | | 79 | 164 |
| Tom Johannessen
Hemnes J.F.F | 80 | | | | | | | 84 | 164 |
115. | Magnus Gran
Andebu J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 81 | | | 163 |
116. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | 81 | 81 | | | | | 162 |
| Raymond Haugen Larsen
Fenstad J.F.F | 80 | 82 | | | | | | | 162 |
118. | Jokaim Hareton
Aurskog J.F.F | | | 81 | 80 | | | | | 161 |
119. | Kenneth Arvesen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | 81 | 160 |
120. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 81 | 77 | 158 |
121. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | | | 76 | 81 | | | | | 157 |
122. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 78 | | | 156 |
123. | Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 78 | | | 155 |
| Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | 75 | | 80 | 155 |
| Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | 71 | | 84 | 155 |
126. | Øystein Hoel
Blaker J.F.F | 82 | | | | | | | 70 | 152 |
| Robin Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 75 | | | 152 |
| Edvart Skogli
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 79 | | | 152 |
129. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 71 | 151 |
130. | Håvard Lutdal
Levanger J.F.L | | | 68 | 81 | | | | | 149 |
131. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | 64 | 83 | | | | | 147 |
132. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 77 | 69 | | | | | 146 |
133. | Kjetil Pedersen
Tjølling J.F.F | | | | | | | 75 | 70 | 145 |
134. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | 65 | 75 | | | | | 140 |
135. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | | 90 |
136. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | | | | | | 89 | | | 89 |
137. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 88 | | | 88 |
138. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | 87 | | | 87 |
| Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | | 87 |
140. | Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | | 85 |
| Tommy Jacobsen
Høland J.S.K | | 85 | | | | | | | 85 |
142. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | | 83 |
| Thomas Osjord
Jæren J.F.L | | | | | | 83 | | | 83 |
144. | Stian Brokerud
Gran J.F.F | | | | | | | 81 | | 81 |
| Jørgen Norum
(ingen klubb) | 81 | | | | | | | | 81 |
146. | Per Kristian Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 80 | | | | 80 |
| Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 80 | | | | | | | | 80 |
| Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 80 | | | | | | | | 80 |
149. | Magnus Wickstrøm Solberg
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | 79 | | | | | 79 |
| Øyvind Andreas Dalen
Gjøvik J.F.F | | | | | | | | 79 | 79 |
| Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 79 | | | | 79 |
152. | Vidar Nilsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 78 | | | | | | | | 78 |
153. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 76 | | | | 76 |
| Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | 76 | | | | | | | 76 |
155. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | 75 | | | | | 75 |
| Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 75 | | | | | | | 75 |
157. | Roger Amundsen
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | 73 | | | | 73 |
158. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 72 | | | | 72 |
159. | Lars Erik Gausen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | 65 | | | | | 65 |
160. | Ola Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | 63 | 63 |
161. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 61 | | | | 61 |
Klasse C |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 5. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 6. juni | Åmot J.F.F 19. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 3. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Løiten J.F.F 7. august | Løiten J.F.F 8. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Max Nensén
Ringerike J.F.F | 85 | 93 | 81 | 75 | 81 | 88 | 95 | 94 | 455 |
2. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | 85 | 84 | 85 | 91 | 86 | 92 | 87 | 90 | 446 |
3. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | 85 | 81 | | | 88 | 86 | 87 | 79 | 427 |
4. | Odd Erik Westreng
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 73 | 80 | 67 | 82 | 74 | 86 | 420 |
5. | Mathias Ettestad
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 58 | 76 | 83 | 72 | 82 | 75 | 88 | 88 | 417 |
6. | Stian Thorsrud
Sokna J.F.F | 79 | 86 | 75 | 83 | 79 | 83 | 80 | 82 | 414 |
7. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 82 | 79 | 82 | 89 | | | 81 | 76 | 413 |
| Kristian Sanne Andersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 74 | 80 | 85 | 77 | 70 | 78 | 88 | 82 | 413 |
9. | Arnold Klokseth
Åsane J.F.F | 85 | 81 | | | 78 | 73 | 83 | 85 | 412 |
10. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 65 | 85 | 81 | 77 | | | 82 | 83 | 408 |
11. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 80 | 83 | 61 | 77 | 84 | 80 | 76 | 72 | 404 |
12. | Freddy Harlem
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 80 | 74 | | 65 | 83 | 78 | | 402 |
13. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Nes J.F.F | 71 | 74 | | | 82 | 86 | 79 | 79 | 400 |
14. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 78 | 76 | 79 | 78 | 83 | 79 | 397 |
15. | William Herskedal
Ås J.F.F | 85 | 82 | 67 | 85 | | | 70 | 61 | 389 |
16. | Marius Kolstad
Høland J.F.F | | 70 | 77 | 77 | | | 75 | 80 | 379 |
17. | Kristian Wold Nesse
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 77 | 79 | | | 70 | 71 | 76 | 75 | 378 |
| Kjell Rune Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 65 | 72 | 72 | 72 | 63 | 76 | 78 | 80 | 378 |
19. | Isak N Triumf
Frogn J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 60 | 72 | 66 | 76 | | | 374 |
20. | Fredrik Arnesen
Høland J.F.F | | 73 | 71 | 71 | | | 79 | 79 | 373 |
21. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | | | | 58 | 70 | 72 | 73 | 78 | 351 |
22. | Adrian Solli
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 60 | 71 | 54 | 60 | 67 | 67 | 64 | 71 | 340 |
23. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | | | 81 | 82 | | | 84 | 89 | 336 |
24. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 83 | | | | | 82 | 83 | 332 |
25. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 52 | | 52 | 60 | 71 | 73 | | 64 | 320 |
26. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 50 | 48 | | 66 | 67 | 74 | | | 305 |
27. | Bjørnar Alvsvåg Folgerø
Os J.F.L | | | 67 | 63 | 71 | 77 | | | 278 |
28. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 70 | 78 | | | | 80 | 228 |
29. | Tom-Roger Nordby
Høland J.F.F | 49 | | 54 | 52 | | | 71 | | 226 |
30. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Skogen J.S.K | | | 70 | 73 | | | 73 | | 216 |
31. | Mads Lillehol
Høland J.F.F | | 78 | 69 | 67 | | | | | 214 |
32. | Anders Nygård
Høland J.F.F | 52 | | 48 | 49 | | | 50 | | 199 |
33. | Morten Berglie
Høland J.F.F | 53 | 52 | 52 | 34 | | | | | 191 |
34. | Thomas Jakobsen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | | | | | 39 | 45 | 45 | 53 | 182 |
35. | Bent-Andre Nielsen
Hedrum J.F.L | 62 | 64 | | | | 55 | | | 181 |
36. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 91 | 88 | | | | | | | 179 |
37. | Morten Ninive Solli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | 67 | | | 54 | 56 | 177 |
38. | Iman Shirkavand
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 95 | | | | | | | 172 |
39. | Vegard Myrvold
Heradsbygd J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | 85 | 170 |
40. | Marius Opdal
Nidaros J.S.K | | | 78 | 90 | | | | | 168 |
41. | Vidar Crosby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 89 | | | 78 | | | | 167 |
42. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | | | 81 | 85 | | | | | 166 |
| Sander Holtet
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 89 | | | | | | | 166 |
| Richard K Johansen
Furnes J.F.F | | | 81 | 85 | | | | | 166 |
45. | Snorre Ekeheien Laakso
Hemnes J.F.F | 72 | 92 | | | | | | | 164 |
46. | Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten
Onsøy J.F.F | 78 | 84 | | | | | | | 162 |
47. | Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | 73 | 88 | | | | | 161 |
| Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | 78 | 161 |
49. | Markus Vammeli
Eidanger J.F.L | 76 | 84 | | | | | | | 160 |
50. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 76 | 83 | | | | | | | 159 |
51. | Jesper Engel
Åmot J.F.F | | | 55 | | 52 | 48 | | | 155 |
| Jan Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 77 | 78 | | | | | | | 155 |
| Thomas Ove Nilsen
Aurskog J.F.F | | | 82 | 73 | | | | | 155 |
54. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | 81 | 73 | | | | | 154 |
| Carlos Manuel Ventura
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | | | | 72 | | | | 154 |
56. | Joachim Jeger Hansen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | 74 | 79 | | | 153 |
57. | Pål Andre Heiland
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | 76 | 76 | 152 |
58. | Nils Anders Østberg
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 71 | 79 | 150 |
59. | Karl Even Lyngstad
Karmøy J.F.N.F | | | | | 71 | 76 | | | 147 |
| Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | | | 75 | 72 | | | | | 147 |
61. | Martin Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 64 | 80 | | | | | | | 144 |
62. | Anders Presterud
Aurskog J.F.F | | | 64 | 79 | | | | | 143 |
63. | Adrian Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 63 | 79 | | | | | | | 142 |
| André Grøtli
Aurskog J.F.F | | | 74 | 68 | | | | | 142 |
65. | André Humlebrekke Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | | | | | 72 | 68 | | | 140 |
66. | Espen Hugo Holth
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 63 | 74 | | | | | | | 137 |
67. | Kevin Brubakken
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 70 | 66 | 136 |
| Per Espen Løken
Fet J.F.F | 71 | 65 | | | | | | | 136 |
69. | Mads Hansen
Fet J.F.F | 67 | 68 | | | | | | | 135 |
70. | Arnfinn Mo
Åmot J.F.F | | | 64 | 69 | | | | | 133 |
| Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 63 | 70 | | | | | 133 |
72. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | | 65 | | 67 | | | | 132 |
73. | Kim Sletner
Aurskog J.F.F | | | 72 | 56 | | | | | 128 |
74. | Stig Thoresen
Aurskog J.F.F | | | 66 | 60 | | | | | 126 |
| Morten Thomle
Ullensaker J.F.F | | 74 | | | | | | 52 | 126 |
76. | Trond Eklund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | 41 | | | | 80 | 121 |
| Steinar Fogelstrand
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 56 | 65 | | | | | | | 121 |
78. | Anders Mellegaard
Aurskog J.F.F | | | 55 | 64 | | | | | 119 |
79. | Ole-Ivar Daltorp
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 56 | 58 | | | | | | | 114 |
80. | Simen Simensen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | 43 | 57 | | | | | 100 |
81. | Stefan Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | 42 | 53 | | | | | 95 |
82. | Jørn Morten Eng
Gran J.F.F | | | | | | | 86 | | 86 |
83. | Fredrik Ruud
Fet J.F.F | 82 | | | | | | | | 82 |
84. | Nils Kristian Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 80 | | | | | | | 80 |
85. | Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | | 79 |
86. | Even Krog
(ingen klubb) | | 75 | | | | | | | 75 |
| Jostein Fosskaug
Høland J.F.F | | 75 | | | | | | | 75 |
| Kenneth Løvmyr
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 75 | | 75 |
| Anders Frydenlund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | | | 75 | 75 |
90. | Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 72 | | | | 72 |
| Martin Frogner
Høland J.F.F | | | | 72 | | | | | 72 |
92. | Emil Norum
(ingen klubb) | 71 | | | | | | | | 71 |
93. | Dennis Selinger
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 70 | | | | | | | 70 |
94. | Jostein Lunde
(ingen klubb) | 69 | | | | | | | | 69 |
| Joakim Hagen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | 69 | | 69 |
96. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 68 | | 68 |
| Anders Jaavall
Marker J.F.F | 68 | | | | | | | | 68 |
98. | Ola Lunde Jaavall
Borge J.F.F | 67 | | | | | | | | 67 |
| Eirik Østreng Evensen
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | 67 | 67 |
100. | Ingar Grøndahl
Høland J.F.F | | 66 | | | | | | | 66 |
101. | Magnus Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | 65 | | | 65 |
102. | Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | 64 | 64 |
| Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | | | 64 | | | | | | 64 |
104. | Hans Martin Lien
Høland J.F.F | | 62 | | | | | | | 62 |
| Hans Fredrik Herberg
Totenviken J.F.F Lodd Nr.5 | | | | | | | | 62 | 62 |
| Edwin Oortwijn
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | 62 | 62 |
107. | Thomas Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 61 | | | | | | 61 |
| Fredrik Ljunggren
Ullensaker J.F.F | 61 | | | | | | | | 61 |
109. | Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 60 | | | | 60 |
110. | Roy Børre Iversen
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | 59 | 59 |
111. | Andreas Baklie Haugen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 58 | | | | 58 |
112. | Asbjørn Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 57 | | | | | | 57 |
113. | Trym Gjermundbo
Solemskogen J.F.F | 54 | | | | | | | | 54 |
114. | Harald Stensrud
Oslomarka J.F.F | 52 | | | | | | | | 52 |
115. | Jan Roar Uthus
Fet J.F.F | 51 | | | | | | | | 51 |
116. | Frode Sterten Heide
Solemskogen J.F.F | | | | | | 47 | | | 47 |
117. | Joar Brukvangen
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | 46 | 46 |
118. | Martin Nysveen Hovde
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | 44 | 44 |
119. | John Berntzen
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 43 | | | | | | | 43 |
Klasse D1 |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 5. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 6. juni | Åmot J.F.F 19. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 3. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Løiten J.F.F 7. august | Løiten J.F.F 8. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Oscar Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 82 | 92 | 87 | 90 | 79 | 81 | 88 | 89 | 446 |
2. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 75 | 79 | 89 | 93 | 86 | 82 | 83 | 93 | 444 |
3. | Imre Hole
Jæren J.F.L | | | 87 | 78 | 76 | 86 | 83 | 82 | 416 |
4. | Balder Hole
Jæren J.F.L | | | 83 | 87 | 78 | 79 | 76 | 78 | 405 |
5. | Aksel Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 63 | 67 | 60 | 84 | 72 | 44 | 74 | 78 | 375 |
6. | Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 70 | 76 | 61 | 60 | 68 | 78 | 77 | 71 | 372 |
7. | Oliver Walmsnæss
Åmot J.F.F | | | 71 | 64 | | | 75 | 70 | 280 |
8. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | | | 66 | | 81 | 75 | 222 |
9. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | | | 77 | 80 | | | | | 157 |
10. | Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | 72 | 83 | | | 155 |
11. | Oda Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 33 | 44 | 32 | 43 | | | | | 152 |
12. | Mathias Emil Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | | | 69 | 73 | | | | | 142 |
13. | Kristoffer Thuen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 57 | 71 | | | | | | | 128 |
14. | Kevin Andresen Skjerpen
Åmot J.F.F | | | 59 | 65 | | | | | 124 |
15. | Michelle Egelund
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 35 | 50 | | | | | | | 85 |
16. | Herman Wold
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 66 | | | | | | | | 66 |
17. | Ole Markus Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 44 | | | | | | 44 |
18. | Kristian Sæther Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | | | 35 | | | | | | 35 |
Klasse D2 |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 5. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 6. juni | Åmot J.F.F 19. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 3. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Løiten J.F.F 7. august | Løiten J.F.F 8. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 95 | 99 | 96 | 97 | 100 | 97 | 95 | 95 | 489 |
2. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 100 | 94 | 96 | 94 | | | 96 | 96 | 482 |
3. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 93 | 95 | 86 | 95 | 85 | 95 | 93 | 89 | 471 |
4. | Sindre Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 88 | 85 | 79 | 88 | 80 | 78 | 80 | 89 | 430 |
5. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 70 | 81 | 84 | 83 | | | 74 | 64 | 392 |
6. | Ole Bråteseter
Eidskog J.F.F | 65 | 85 | 76 | 84 | | | | | 310 |
7. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 87 | 88 | | | 175 |
8. | Emil Berg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | 86 | 83 | | | | | 169 |
9. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 89 | | | 168 |
10. | Petter Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 82 | | | 167 |
11. | Andreas Spydevold
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 60 | 56 | | 50 | | | | | 166 |
12. | Kristoffer Eriksen
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | 72 | 79 | | | 151 |
13. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 71 | 79 | | | 150 |
14. | Marius Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | | | 60 | 57 | | | | | 117 |
15. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 89 | | | | | | | | 89 |
| Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | 89 | | | 89 |
17. | Ingvald Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 75 | | | | | | | 75 |
18. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | | | 73 | | | | | | 73 |
Klasse E1 |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 5. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 6. juni | Åmot J.F.F 19. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 3. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Løiten J.F.F 7. august | Løiten J.F.F 8. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | | 87 | 91 | 97 | 94 | 90 | 95 | 469 |
2. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 81 | 86 | 91 | 84 | 95 | 86 | 459 |
3. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 87 | 93 | 92 | 92 | | | 87 | 90 | 454 |
4. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 93 | 90 | 87 | 88 | | | 93 | 84 | 451 |
5. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | 78 | 94 | 87 | 83 | 90 | 92 | 446 |
6. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 89 | 92 | 90 | | 85 | 83 | 89 | | 445 |
7. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 87 | 82 | 93 | 87 | 84 | 82 | 79 | 433 |
8. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 86 | 88 | 78 | 81 | 86 | 83 | 81 | 84 | 427 |
9. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 80 | 86 | 75 | 73 | 82 | | 88 | 86 | 422 |
10. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 85 | 89 | 78 | 82 | 77 | 83 | 79 | 72 | 418 |
11. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 67 | 74 | 71 | 74 | | | 82 | 74 | 375 |
12. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | | | 92 | 89 | | | 92 | 95 | 368 |
13. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 76 | 71 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 65 | 345 |
14. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | | | 82 | 93 | | | 90 | | 265 |
15. | Øystein Ahlstrøm
Ås J.F.F | 85 | 90 | | | | | 75 | | 250 |
16. | Morten Jensen
Nannestad J.F.F | | 75 | | | | | 68 | 65 | 208 |
17. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 69 | | | | 65 | 70 | | | 204 |
18. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | 86 | 94 | | | 180 |
19. | Lars Randby
Asker J.F.F | | | | 66 | | | 58 | 55 | 179 |
20. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 85 | 92 | | | | | 177 |
21. | Tom R. Jensen
Fet J.F.F | 86 | 87 | | | | | | | 173 |
| Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 85 | 88 | | | | | | | 173 |
23. | Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L | | | 81 | 89 | | | | | 170 |
24. | Rune Waller
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | 52 | 67 | 49 | | 168 |
25. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 81 | 85 | | | | | | | 166 |
26. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 84 | | | 164 |
27. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | 78 | | | | | | | 159 |
28. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | 80 | | | | | | | 156 |
29. | Stein Nikolaysen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 81 | 74 | 155 |
30. | Knut Engebretsen
Blaker J.F.F | 82 | | | | | | | 70 | 152 |
31. | Knut Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | | | 72 | 76 | | | | | 148 |
32. | Eilert Westlie
Åmot J.F.F | | | 69 | 73 | | | | | 142 |
33. | Rune Olsen
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | | | | 68 | | | | 67 | 135 |
34. | Øivind Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | 70 | 58 | | | | | 128 |
35. | Gunnar Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | 95 | | | 95 |
36. | Terje Stokkebekk
Tunsjø J.F.F | | 80 | | | | | | | 80 |
37. | Bent Øverhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | | 78 | | | | | | | 78 |
38. | Arnfinn Halvorsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 66 | | | | | | | | 66 |
39. | Vidar Aarstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 65 | | | | | | | | 65 |
Klasse E2 |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 5. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 6. juni | Åmot J.F.F 19. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 3. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Løiten J.F.F 7. august | Løiten J.F.F 8. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 81 | 85 | 77 | | | 79 | 84 | 415 |
2. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | 78 | 83 | | | | 87 | | 89 | 337 |
3. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 66 | 84 | 74 | 79 | | | | | 303 |
4. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 61 | 68 | | | 65 | 75 | | | 269 |
5. | Helge Sundell
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | 74 | 62 | | 69 | | | | 205 |
6. | Arild Tangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 69 | 68 | | | 58 | | | | 195 |
7. | Øistein Nygren
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 93 | | | | | | | 178 |
8. | Knut Erikstad
Ås J.F.F | | 68 | 50 | 58 | | | | | 176 |
9. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 91 | 84 | | | 175 |
10. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | | | | | | | 82 | 88 | 170 |
11. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 76 | | | 155 |
12. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 66 | 78 | | | | | 144 |
13. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 65 | 67 | | | | | | | 132 |
14. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | 66 | 59 | 125 |
15. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Trøgstad J.F.F | | 67 | | | | | | | 67 |
16. | Olaf Steinsland
Rælingen J.F.F | | 63 | | | | | | | 63 |
17. | Anders Wangestad
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 60 | | | | 60 |
18. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | | 56 | | | | | | | 56 |
Klasse F |
| | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 5. juni | Bjørkelangen J.F.F 6. juni | Åmot J.F.F 19. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 3. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Løiten J.F.F 7. august | Løiten J.F.F 8. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Tiril Melkild
Andebu J.F.F | 75 | 83 | 68 | 74 | 69 | 81 | 87 | 78 | 404 |
2. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 84 | 85 | 67 | 80 | 72 | 73 | 76 | 78 | 403 |
3. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Åsane J.F.F | 62 | 76 | 65 | 63 | 69 | 73 | 84 | 86 | 388 |
4. | Catharina Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | | | | 67 | 69 | 80 | 82 | 84 | 382 |
5. | Linda Dalbak
Løiten J.F.F | 52 | 72 | 67 | 82 | 66 | 72 | 83 | 66 | 376 |
6. | Andrea Sæthern
Ullensaker J.F.F | 68 | 74 | 60 | 75 | 60 | 68 | 66 | 64 | 351 |
7. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 55 | 60 | 62 | 72 | 65 | 66 | 68 | 72 | 343 |
8. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 49 | 56 | 53 | 63 | 47 | 64 | 66 | 64 | 313 |
9. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Skogen J.S.K | 57 | 65 | 59 | 59 | 62 | 67 | 53 | 46 | 312 |
10. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 78 | | | | | 66 | 77 | 299 |
11. | Siri Iren Obrestad
Jæren J.F.L | | | | | 55 | 52 | 55 | 56 | 218 |
12. | Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 37 | 42 | 31 | 37 | | | 50 | 46 | 212 |
13. | Silje Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 50 | 38 | 18 | 18 | 35 | 29 | 170 |
14. | Nina Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | | | 72 | 69 | | | | | 141 |
15. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | | | 66 | 68 | 134 |
16. | Line Martinsen
Fet J.F.F | 64 | 66 | | | | | | | 130 |
17. | Kristin Bækkelund
Asker J.F.F | | | | 39 | | | 39 | 34 | 112 |
18. | Tea Sjølsda
Høland J.F.F | | | | | | | 57 | 51 | 108 |
19. | Stine Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | 46 | 61 | | | | | 107 |
20. | Vibecke Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | 50 | | | | 44 | 94 |
21. | Merethe K Hansen
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund | | | | | | | 48 | 44 | 92 |
22. | Merete Bjørnson
Vestsiden J.F.F | | | 36 | 42 | | | | | 78 |
23. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | | 75 | | | 75 |
24. | Tone Håland
Jæren J.F.L | | | | | 37 | 36 | | | 73 |
25. | Bente Magnussen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | 66 | | | 66 |
26. | Anette Dahl
Bamble J.F.L | | | | | | 62 | | | 62 |
27. | Karoline Haugsjordet
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | 46 | 46 |
28. | Bente Svebak
Nannestad J.F.F | | | | | | | 39 | | 39 |
29. | Vibeke Strømme
Buskeruds J.F.F | 35 | | | | | | | | 35 |
30. | Vanja Andersen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 9 | | | | | | | | 9 |