6. juni 2021
Klasse A |
| | 5. juni | 6. juni | Sum |
1. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 98 | 97 | 195 |
| Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 96 | 99 | 195 |
3. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 98 | 96 | 194 |
4. | Kim-Alexander Buer
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 98 | 94 | 192 |
5. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 191 |
| Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 96 | 191 |
| Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 97 | 94 | 191 |
8. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 94 | 96 | 190 |
| Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 190 |
| Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 97 | 190 |
| Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 94 | 190 |
12. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 96 | 93 | 189 |
13. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 96 | 92 | 188 |
14. | Simon Sommerfeld
Åsane J.F.F | 94 | 93 | 187 |
| Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
16. | Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | 94 | 92 | 186 |
| Jan Vegar Studsrud
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 186 |
| Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 91 | 95 | 186 |
19. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 90 | 95 | 185 |
20. | Stig Olav Morgenlien
Hemnes J.F.F | 91 | 92 | 183 |
| Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | 94 | 89 | 183 |
22. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 92 | 88 | 180 |
23. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 179 |
24. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 92 | 86 | 178 |
25. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 91 | 177 |
| Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 177 |
27. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 85 | 90 | 175 |
28. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 83 | 88 | 171 |
29. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
30. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 79 | 84 | 163 |
31. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 72 | 88 | 160 |
32. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 71 | 79 | 150 |
33. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | | 97 |
34. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | | 96 | 96 |
35. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 95 | | 95 |
36. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
37. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
Klasse B |
| | 5. juni | 6. juni | Sum |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 99 | 99 | 198 |
2. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 97 | 98 | 195 |
3. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Jordet J.F.F | 92 | 98 | 190 |
4. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 | 96 | 189 |
5. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 94 | 94 | 188 |
6. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
7. | Nikolai Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 92 | 93 | 185 |
8. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90 | 94 | 184 |
| Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | 88 | 184 |
10. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 183 |
| Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 183 |
12. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
| Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 182 |
14. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 95 | 86 | 181 |
| Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Trøgstad J.F.F | 90 | 91 | 181 |
16. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 87 | 93 | 180 |
17. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 179 |
18. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 85 | 93 | 178 |
| Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Blaker J.F.F | 92 | 86 | 178 |
20. | Thomas Michaelsen
Skogen J.S.K | 93 | 84 | 177 |
| Ivan Bunes
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 85 | 92 | 177 |
| Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 83 | 94 | 177 |
23. | Torbjørn Lunde
Åsane J.F.F | 87 | 89 | 176 |
| Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | 88 | 88 | 176 |
| Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 88 | 88 | 176 |
| Jon Anders Finnerud
Blaker J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 176 |
27. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 175 |
| Helge Fristad
Hedrum J.F.L | 87 | 88 | 175 |
| Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
30. | Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 91 | 83 | 174 |
31. | Jørn Aaserud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 88 | 85 | 173 |
| Jacob Borgen
Ås J.F.F | 88 | 85 | 173 |
33. | Fredrik Andersen
Andebu J.F.F | 85 | 87 | 172 |
| Sterling E Herskedal
Ås J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 172 |
35. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 171 |
36. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 84 | 86 | 170 |
37. | Tommi Andre Lahtinen
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 82 | 168 |
38. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
| Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | 85 | 167 |
40. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 83 | 82 | 165 |
41. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 164 |
| Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 79 | 164 |
| Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 82 | 164 |
44. | Roy Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 86 | 163 |
45. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
46. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 78 | 83 | 161 |
| Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 73 | 88 | 161 |
| Raymond Haugen Larsen
Fenstad J.F.F | 80 | 81 | 161 |
49. | Kristoffer Ettestad
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 79 | 81 | 160 |
| Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 76 | 84 | 160 |
51. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 69 | 90 | 159 |
52. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 79 | 157 |
| Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 72 | 157 |
54. | Torkil Fjellberg
Blaker J.F.F | 64 | 89 | 153 |
55. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 72 | 76 | 148 |
56. | Jane Ludvigsen
Ås J.F.F | 78 | 68 | 146 |
57. | Anja Dramstad
Skogen J.S.K | 63 | 81 | 144 |
58. | Ronny Fjeldvang
Løiten J.F.F | 67 | 68 | 135 |
59. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 96 | | 96 |
60. | Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen
Frogn J.F.F | 94 | | 94 |
61. | Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen
Hemnes J.F.F | | 92 | 92 |
62. | Kjetil Engebretsen
Hemnes J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
| Tarald Huse
Ås J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
64. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 87 | | 87 |
65. | Trond Henning Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
66. | Ronny Fjeldskogen
Hemnes J.F.F | | 84 | 84 |
| Tommy Jacobsen
Høland J.S.K | | 84 | 84 |
68. | Øystein Hoel
Blaker J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
69. | Jørgen Norum
(ingen klubb) | 81 | | 81 |
70. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
| Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
| Tom Johannessen
Hemnes J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
73. | Vidar Nilsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
74. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | 75 | 75 |
75. | Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
76. | Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | | 73 | 73 |
77. | Even Simonsen
Ås J.F.F | | | |
Klasse C |
| | 5. juni | 6. juni | Sum |
1. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 91 | 87 | 178 |
2. | Max Nensén
Ringerike J.F.F | 85 | 92 | 177 |
3. | Iman Shirkavand
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 94 | 171 |
| Odd Erik Westreng
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 171 |
5. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | 85 | 83 | 168 |
6. | Freddy Harlem
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 79 | 166 |
| Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 82 | 166 |
| William Herskedal
Ås J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 166 |
9. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
| Sander Holtet
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 77 | 88 | 165 |
| Arnold Klokseth
Åsane J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
12. | Stian Thorsrud
Sokna J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 164 |
13. | Snorre Ekeheien Laakso
Hemnes J.F.F | 72 | 91 | 163 |
14. | Paul Daljord
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
15. | Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten
Onsøy J.F.F | 78 | 83 | 161 |
16. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 82 | 78 | 160 |
17. | Markus Vammeli
Eidanger J.F.L | 76 | 83 | 159 |
| Isak N Triumf
Frogn J.F.F | 79 | 80 | 159 |
19. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 76 | 82 | 158 |
20. | Kristian Wold Nesse
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 77 | 78 | 155 |
21. | Jan Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 77 | 77 | 154 |
22. | Kristian Sanne Andersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 74 | 79 | 153 |
23. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 65 | 84 | 149 |
24. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Nes J.F.F | 71 | 73 | 144 |
25. | Martin Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 64 | 79 | 143 |
26. | Adrian Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 63 | 78 | 141 |
27. | Espen Hugo Holth
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 63 | 73 | 136 |
| Kjell Rune Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 65 | 71 | 136 |
29. | Per Espen Løken
Fet J.F.F | 71 | 64 | 135 |
30. | Mads Hansen
Fet J.F.F | 67 | 67 | 134 |
31. | Mathias Ettestad
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 58 | 75 | 133 |
32. | Adrian Solli
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 60 | 70 | 130 |
33. | Bent-Andre Nielsen
Hedrum J.F.L | 62 | 63 | 125 |
34. | Steinar Fogelstrand
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 56 | 64 | 120 |
35. | Ole-Ivar Daltorp
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 56 | 57 | 113 |
36. | Morten Berglie
Høland J.F.F | 53 | 51 | 104 |
37. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 50 | 47 | 97 |
38. | Vidar Crosby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 88 | 88 |
39. | Carlos Manuel Ventura
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
| Fredrik Ruud
Fet J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
41. | Nils Kristian Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 79 | 79 |
42. | Mads Lillehol
Høland J.F.F | | 77 | 77 |
43. | Jostein Fosskaug
Høland J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
| Even Krog
(ingen klubb) | | 74 | 74 |
45. | Morten Thomle
Ullensaker J.F.F | | 73 | 73 |
46. | Fredrik Arnesen
Høland J.F.F | | 72 | 72 |
47. | Emil Norum
(ingen klubb) | 71 | | 71 |
48. | Jostein Lunde
(ingen klubb) | 69 | | 69 |
| Marius Kolstad
Høland J.F.F | | 69 | 69 |
| Dennis Selinger
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 69 | 69 |
51. | Anders Jaavall
Marker J.F.F | 68 | | 68 |
52. | Ola Lunde Jaavall
Borge J.F.F | 67 | | 67 |
53. | Ingar Grøndahl
Høland J.F.F | | 65 | 65 |
54. | Fredrik Ljunggren
Ullensaker J.F.F | 61 | | 61 |
| Hans Martin Lien
Høland J.F.F | | 61 | 61 |
56. | Trym Gjermundbo
Solemskogen J.F.F | 54 | | 54 |
57. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 52 | | 52 |
| Anders Nygård
Høland J.F.F | 52 | | 52 |
| Harald Stensrud
Oslomarka J.F.F | 52 | | 52 |
60. | Jan Roar Uthus
Fet J.F.F | 51 | | 51 |
61. | Tom-Roger Nordby
Høland J.F.F | 49 | | 49 |
62. | John Berntzen
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 42 | 42 |
63. | Iren Agneta Bergerud-Fjeld
Høland J.F.F | | | |
| Eskil Evjen
Høland J.F.F | | | |
Klasse D1 |
| | 5. juni | 6. juni | Sum |
1. | Oscar Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 82 | 91 | 173 |
2. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 75 | 78 | 153 |
3. | Heine Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 70 | 75 | 145 |
4. | Aksel Johansen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 63 | 66 | 129 |
5. | Kristoffer Thuen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 57 | 70 | 127 |
6. | Michelle Egelund
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 35 | 49 | 84 |
7. | Oda Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 33 | 43 | 76 |
8. | Herman Wold
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 66 | | 66 |
9. | Rikke Daltorp
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | |
Klasse D2 |
| | 5. juni | 6. juni | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 95 | 98 | 193 |
| Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 100 | 93 | 193 |
3. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
4. | Sindre Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 88 | 84 | 172 |
5. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 70 | 80 | 150 |
6. | Ole Bråteseter
Eidskog J.F.F | 65 | 84 | 149 |
7. | Andreas Spydevold
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 60 | 55 | 115 |
8. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
9. | Ingvald Orthe
Solemskogen J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
10. | Emil Berg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | |
Klasse E1 |
| | 5. juni | 6. juni | Sum |
1. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 95 | 91 | 186 |
2. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 93 | 89 | 182 |
3. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
4. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
5. | Øystein Ahlstrøm
Ås J.F.F | 85 | 89 | 174 |
6. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
| Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 173 |
8. | Tom R. Jensen
Fet J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 172 |
| Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 85 | 87 | 172 |
10. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 80 | 85 | 165 |
| Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 81 | 84 | 165 |
12. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 86 | 163 |
13. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | 77 | 158 |
14. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | 79 | 155 |
15. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 67 | 73 | 140 |
16. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
17. | Knut Engebretsen
Blaker J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
18. | Terje Stokkebekk
Tunsjø J.F.F | | 79 | 79 |
19. | Bent Øverhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | | 77 | 77 |
20. | Morten Jensen
Nannestad J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
21. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 69 | | 69 |
22. | Arnfinn Halvorsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 66 | | 66 |
23. | Vidar Aarstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 65 | | 65 |
Klasse E2 |
| | 5. juni | 6. juni | Sum |
1. | Øistein Nygren
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 92 | 177 |
2. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 80 | 166 |
3. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | 78 | 82 | 160 |
4. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 66 | 83 | 149 |
5. | Arild Tangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 69 | 67 | 136 |
6. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 65 | 66 | 131 |
7. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 61 | 67 | 128 |
8. | Helge Sundell
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | 73 | 73 |
9. | Knut Erikstad
Ås J.F.F | | 67 | 67 |
10. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Trøgstad J.F.F | | 66 | 66 |
11. | Olaf Steinsland
Rælingen J.F.F | | 62 | 62 |
12. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | | 55 | 55 |
Klasse F |
| | 5. juni | 6. juni | Sum |
1. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
2. | Tiril Melkild
Andebu J.F.F | 75 | 82 | 157 |
3. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 77 | 155 |
4. | Andrea Sæthern
Ullensaker J.F.F | 68 | 73 | 141 |
5. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Åsane J.F.F | 62 | 75 | 137 |
6. | Line Martinsen
Fet J.F.F | 64 | 65 | 129 |
7. | Linda Dalbak
Løiten J.F.F | 52 | 71 | 123 |
8. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Skogen J.S.K | 57 | 64 | 121 |
9. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 55 | 59 | 114 |
10. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 49 | 55 | 104 |
11. | Tonje Synnøve Løvtangen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 37 | 41 | 78 |
12. | Vibeke Strømme
Buskeruds J.F.F | 35 | | 35 |
13. | Vanja Andersen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 9 | | 9 |
14. | Bente Bergheim
Vestsiden J.F.F | | | |