3. til 4. juli 2021
Klasse A |
1. | Jørn Simenstad
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 25 | 22 | 207 |
2. | Jan Øivind Johansen
Romerike S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 207 |
3. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 206 |
4. | Espen Unneland
Bergen L.K. | 22 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 203 |
5. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 25 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 15 | 200 |
6. | Magne Østby
Indre Østfold S.S. | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 14 | 192 |
7. | Morten Bergersen
Indre Østfold S.S. | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | | 178 |
8. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 22 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 17 | 24 | | 175 |
9. | Terje Stokkebekk
Østre Viken S.S.K | 24 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 18 | | 172 |
10. | Jan Peterson
Sverige | 22 | 19 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 22 | | 169 |
11. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 14 | 18 | | 161 |
12. | Jan Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 16 | 21 | 16 | | 161 |
Klasse B |
1. | Ivar Støen
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 23 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 188 |
2. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 187 |
3. | Tarald Øvergaard
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 184 |
4. | Rachelle Wolff
Indre Østfold S.S. | 20 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 14 | 181 |
5. | Ådne Syvertsen
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 23 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 180 |
6. | Martin Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 179 |
7. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 21 | | 158 |
8. | Bent Øverhagen
Lørenskog S.S. | 19 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 19 | | 156 |
9. | Niclas Ess
Sverige | 22 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 18 | | 156 |
10. | Trond Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 21 | | 154 |
11. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Indre Østfold S.S. | 17 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 20 | | 147 |
12. | Thorvid Skjelle
Krødsherad J.F.F | 16 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 17 | | 135 |
13. | Leif Vålvannet
Enebakk J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 15 | | 135 |