|
Leirduesti - 50 skudd - Søndag 12.juli - Moss og Omegn J.F.F
12. juli 2020
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 09:00
| 1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 2 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 09:10
| 1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 4 | Kl: 09:30
| 1 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Elisabeth Lande |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 | | | Lag 5 | Kl: 09:40
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 6 | Kl: 09:50
| 1 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Helge Fristad |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Vidar Crosby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 7 | Kl: 10:00
| 1 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A | 4 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 8 | Kl: 10:10
| 1 |
Marius Johansson |
Åsane J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Adrian Solli |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Kenneth Løvmyr |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Freddy Harlem |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Helge Sundell |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 | | | Lag 9 | Kl: 10:20
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 10 | Kl: 10:30
| 1 |
Even Georg Berntsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Christoffer Liseth |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Kristian Sanne Andersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Andrea Sæthern |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F | 5 |
Espen Jansen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | | | Lag 11 | Kl: 10:40
| 1 |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 | 2 |
Pål Gundersen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Trude Skjervik |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 12 | Kl: 10:50
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 13 | Kl: 11:00
| 1 |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F | 3 |
Espen Furuseth |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Stokke J.F.L |
B | 5 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 14 | Kl: 11:10
| 1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
| 2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
| 3 |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Anders Kristoffersen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Arne Daniel Ose Helgesen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 15 | Kl: 11:20
| 1 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 16 | Kl: 11:30
| 1 |
Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Ola Lunde Jaavall |
Borge J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Vigdis Lunde Jaavall |
Borge J.F.F |
F | 4 |
Arild Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C | 5 |
Alexander Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D1 | | | Lag 17 | Kl: 11:40
| 1 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B | 2 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D1 | 5 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 18 | Kl: 11:50
| 1 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Alexander Eriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 3 |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Ski J.F.F |
F | | | Lag 19 | Kl: 12:00
| 1 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
E2 | 3 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 | 4 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 20 | Kl: 12:10
| 1 |
Marius Enger Høgåsen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 2 |
Mathilde Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Stig Børre Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Eigil Lorentzen |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 21 | Kl: 12:20
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| | | Lag 22 | Kl: 12:30
| 1 |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Joakim Andersen |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 3 |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Morten Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 5 |
|
|
|
|