|
Leirduesti - 50 skudd - Lørdag 11.juli - Moss og Omegn J.F.F
11. juli 2020 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 68
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Solli |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
Anders Kristoffersen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Arne Daniel Ose Helgesen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Christoffer Liseth |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Elisabeth Lande |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Even Georg Berntsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Freddy Harlem |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D2 |
Fredrik Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
C |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Hans Petter Holme |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C |
Helge Fristad |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
C |
Helge Raaden |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Helge Sundell |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Vegar Studsrud |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B |
Jan Aanes |
Tjølling J.F.F |
E2 |
Jane Aastorp Raaden |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Jens Kristian Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 |
Julian Svendsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
D1 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D1 |
Kenneth Løvmyr |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Kent Sørensen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Marius Johansson |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
Marvin Holmberg |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Pål Gundersen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
C |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
C |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Ted Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thomas Paulsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Trude Skjervik |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Vidar Crosby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Viggo Bjerkansmo |
Onsøy J.F.F |
B |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
E2 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
|