12. juli 2020
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Otto Edvin Roaldsøy
Averøy J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 97 |
2. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll J.F.L | 23 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 97 |
3. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 97 |
4. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 97 |
5. | Espen Luka
Ørskog J.S.S | 22 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 96 |
6. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 96 |
7. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Fron J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 95 |
8. | Johan Harstad
Gjemnes J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
9. | Bent A. Døving
Ørskog J.S.S | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
10. | Jonny Meier
Rennebu J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
11. | Bjørn Milsteinhaugen
Fron J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 95 |
12. | Eva Kristin Knudsen
Nidaros J.S.K | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 95 |
13. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 94 |
14. | Håkon Ekornrud
Askvoll J.F.L | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
15. | Arve Kammen
Gjemnes J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
16. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
17. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 94 |
18. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 94 |
19. | Endre Kosberg
Rennebu J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 94 |
20. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 93 |
21. | Even André Kammen
Gjemnes J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 92 |
22. | Monica Kippernes Rånes
Rennebu J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 92 |
23. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 92 |
24. | Jon Arne Astad
Gjemnes J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 92 |
25. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 92 |
26. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll J.F.L | 24 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 92 |
27. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 91 |
28. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 90 |
29. | Jan Amundsen
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 90 |
30. | Jan-Ove Humlevåg
Askvoll J.F.L | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 90 |
31. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 89 |
32. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 88 |
33. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll J.F.L | 24 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 88 |
34. | Jan Ove Sønstevold
Fron J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 88 |
35. | Ståle Midtlid
Ørskog J.S.S | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 87 |
36. | Yngve Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 87 |
37. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 87 |
38. | Robin Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 87 |
39. | Terje Johansen
Askvoll J.F.L | 21 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 86 |
40. | Trond Gammeltorp
Dovre J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 86 |
41. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 86 |
42. | Jan Roar Stølan
Surnadal J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 85 |
43. | Nils Asbjørn Holten
Surnadal J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 85 |
44. | Arne Heggem
Surnadal J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 84 |
45. | Kim Fiva
Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 84 |
46. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 84 |
47. | Kjetil Kleven
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 83 |
48. | Kjell Magne Haukås
Averøy J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 82 |
49. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 82 |
50. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 18 | 19 | 82 |
51. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 81 |
52. | Sigurd Magnor Strand
Surnadal J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 81 |
53. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud
Askvoll J.F.L | 17 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 80 |
54. | Mette Mælen Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 80 |
55. | Espen Bakken
Skåla J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 78 |
56. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 75 |
57. | Henning Godlien Strand
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 74 |
58. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 74 |
59. | Marianne Kristiansen
Fron J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 68 |