20. juni 2020
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Vegar Kveum
Sel J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 49 |
2. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 24 | 49 |
3. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 48 |
4. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 24 | 48 |
5. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 48 |
6. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Fron J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 48 |
7. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 47 |
8. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 47 |
9. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 47 |
10. | Kai Arne Skreden
Fron J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 47 |
11. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 46 |
12. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 46 |
13. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
14. | Arild Belstad
Løiten J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 46 |
15. | Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 45 |
16. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 45 |
17. | Trond Eklund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 24 | 21 | 45 |
18. | Robin Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 45 |
19. | Bjørn Milsteinhaugen
Fron J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 45 |
20. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 44 |
21. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Biri J.F.F | 19 | 24 | 43 |
22. | Inge Andre Østhagen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 43 |
23. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 21 | 22 | 43 |
24. | Pål Sidhu
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 22 | 21 | 43 |
25. | Christen Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 42 |
26. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 42 |
27. | Vidar Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 42 |
28. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 21 | 20 | 41 |
29. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 41 |
30. | Anders Frydenlund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 19 | 21 | 40 |
31. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 40 |
32. | Per Norbert Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 39 |
33. | Ivan Antonin Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 39 |
34. | Arne Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 38 |
35. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 38 |
36. | Rune Olsen
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 22 | 16 | 38 |
37. | Kenneth Kleven Hvattum
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 16 | 20 | 36 |
38. | Hans Arve Rustestuen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 17 | 19 | 36 |
39. | Anna Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 35 |
40. | Bjørn ove Bergh
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 17 | 17 | 34 |
41. | Magnus Engeli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 15 | 16 | 31 |
42. | Håvard Strandlien
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 16 | 14 | 30 |
43. | Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten J.F.F | 12 | 9 | 21 |
44. | Vemund Bergh
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 10 | 7 | 17 |