|
opplandscupen - Biri J.F.F
20. juni 2020 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 44
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Anders Frydenlund |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B |
Anna Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Arne Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
D2 |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A |
Bjørn ove Bergh |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
Christen Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
B |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Hans Arve Rustestuen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E2 |
Håvard Strandlien |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Inge Andre Østhagen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Ivan Antonin Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
B |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Kai Arne Skreden |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Kenneth Kleven Hvattum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Magnus Engeli |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
D2 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Per Norbert Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
B |
Pål Sidhu |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Robin Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
E1 |
Roy Helli |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Rune Olsen |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Tove Mette Pedersen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Trond Eklund |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Vemund Bjerke Bergh |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
D1 |
Vidar Falldalen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
|