100 duer Engelsk Sporting - Sokna L.K.
30. til 31. mai 2020
Klasse A |
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 86 | |
2. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 79 | |
3. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 78 | |
4. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 78 | |
5. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 75 | |
6. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 75 | |
7. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 75 | |
8. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 74 | |
9. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 74 | |
10. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan S.S. | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 74 | |
11. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna L.K. | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 74 | |
12. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 74 | |
13. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 74 | |
14. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 73 | |
15. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 73 | |
16. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 73 | |
17. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 72 | |
18. | Frank Sparby
Glåmdal L.S. | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 71 | |
19. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 70 | |
20. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 69 | |
21. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 69 | |
22. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 69 | |
23. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 69 | |
24. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten S.S. | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 67 | |
25. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 66 | |
26. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 66 | |
27. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 65 | |
28. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 65 | |
29. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo S.S.K | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 65 | |
30. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 64 | |
31. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 63 | |
32. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 63 | |
33. | Stian Bjørklund
Lørenskog S.S. | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 62 | |
34. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 62 | |
35. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 62 | |
36. | Jarle Nymoen
Sokna L.K. | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 62 | |
37. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 60 | |
38. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 60 | |
39. | Vidar Myrvold
Løiten S.S. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 58 | |
40. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 57 | |
41. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 55 | |
Klasse B |
1. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna L.K. | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 77 | |
2. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 67 | |
3. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 64 | |
4. | Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 64 | |
5. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna L.K. | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 63 | |
6. | Atle Hartz
Sokna L.K. | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 61 | |
7. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 57 | |
8. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 52 | |
Klasse C |
1. | Dennis Selinger
Asker J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 61 | |
2. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 61 | |
3. | Petter Garaas
Stor-Oslo S.K. | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 53 | |
4. | Atle Nordhagen
Hamar S.S.K | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 51 | |
5. | Vegard Myrvold
Hamar S.S.K | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 51 | |
6. | Kevin Sterner
Bjørkelangen P.K. | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 51 | |
7. | Christoffer Ørmen
Hokksund P.K. | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 50 | |
8. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 49 | |
9. | Anders Støp
Glåmdal L.S. | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 48 | |
10. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 43 | |
11. | Ole Marius Opdal Furuhaug
(ingen klubb) | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 38 | |
12. | Dirk Scheid
Asker J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 | |
13. | Torgeir Asgrimplass
(ingen klubb) | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
14. | Hans Petter Holme
Onsøy J.F.F | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 63 | |
3. | Jane Ludvigsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 62 | |
4. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 56 | |
5. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes S.S. | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 55 | |
6. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 39 | |
7. | Nui Seemanon
Sokna L.K. | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35 | |
Klasse J |
1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 82 | |
2. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 81 | |
3. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 71 | |
4. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 44 | |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 76 | |
2. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
3. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 70 | |
4. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 64 | |
5. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 59 | |
6. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 59 | |
7. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 51 | |
8. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 37 | |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 63 | |
2. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 50 | |
3. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 47 | |