Opplandscupen 2020 - Kvam J.F.F
26. juli 2020
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | | 1 |
Robin Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 | 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 5 |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
| 4 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 | 5 |
Thor Andre Basmoen |
Skåla J.F.F |
C | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Kristian Sæther Hemli |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 | 2 |
Arild Hemli |
Kvam J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Erik Hemli |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Asbjørn Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Ole Jonas Bråtesveen |
Heidal J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Thomas Nyborg |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C | 5 |
|
|
| | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 | 2 |
Mette Mælen Bakker |
Tynset J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Yngve Bakker |
Tynset J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Carl Arvid Christiansen |
Vestby J.F.F |
E2 | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Trygve Henning Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
E2 | 2 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Roy Arne Jonsen |
Heidal J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 | 5 |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Tynset J.F.F |
A | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E2 | 2 |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A | 3 |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Paul Øien |
Heidal J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
B | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Ken-Are Olafsen |
Fron J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen |
Fron J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Vidar Falldalen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Kai Arne Skreden |
Fron J.F.F |
A | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Thor Arne Rydland |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Marianne Kristiansen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F | 3 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Glenn Ryn Tonning |
Tynset J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
| | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Lars-Ivar Græsli |
Tynset J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Jan Ove Sønstevold |
Fron J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A | 4 |
Mats Olafsen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C | 5 |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
A | |