28. juni 2020
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Filip Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 95 |
2. | Stig Zachariassen
Narvik og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 95 |
3. | Roger Pedersen
Rana J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
4. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 95 |
5. | Arne Kristian Strand
Steigen J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 94 |
6. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 92 |
7. | Jim Pedersen
Målselv J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 92 |
8. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 92 |
9. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 92 |
10. | Rune Eggen
Bardu J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 91 |
11. | Ulf Boger
Målselv J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 91 |
12. | Christer J Ulriksen
Øksnes J.F.F | 19 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 91 |
13. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen
Bardu J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 19 | 23 | 91 |
14. | Tom Are Mohaug
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 25 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 91 |
15. | Tore Kristian Storvoll
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 90 |
16. | Ole Søraas
Narvik og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 90 |
17. | Harald Hindrumsen
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 90 |
18. | Rune Moeggen
Målselv J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 90 |
19. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 89 |
20. | Frode Johansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 89 |
21. | Roar Blakstad Helle
Målselv J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 88 |
22. | Roy Helge Thune
Bodø J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 88 |
23. | Mats Randers
Bardu J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 87 |
24. | Dag Rønnebu
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 87 |
25. | Ivan K Kleven
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 25 | 20 | 86 |
26. | Johan Nikolai Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 84 |
27. | Jan-Ole Østensen
Bodø J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 84 |
28. | Henrik Einmo
Rana J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 83 |
29. | Gøran Dreyer
Øksnes J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 83 |
30. | Geirr Botnmark
Narvik og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 83 |
31. | Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 83 |
32. | Stian Rolstad
Narvik og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 82 |
33. | Dan Jøran Munkli
Målselv J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 81 |
34. | Jan Arne Johansen
Målselv J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 17 | 23 | 80 |
35. | Øyvind Nøst
Rana J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 16 | 22 | 79 |
36. | Kristian Storvoll
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 79 |
37. | Ivar Hansen
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 78 |
38. | Marius Malmbekk Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 78 |
39. | Magne Hansen
Vadsø J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 74 |
40. | Hans Marius Støre Mastermo
Rana J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 71 |