NT 21.05.2020 - Svinndal J.F.F
21. mai 2020
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | | 1 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 2 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V55 | 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V65 | 5 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V73 | 3 |
Inge Andre Østhagen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten S.S. |
V65 | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V55 | 2 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V55 | 3 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | 4 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 5 |
Julian Svendsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
U | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 3 |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V65 | 4 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 5 |
Peder Flesjø |
Svinndal J.F.F |
C | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Tore Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Line Ødegård Angeloff |
Onsøy J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
Gunnar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V65 | 5 |
Morten Olsen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V55 | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V73 | 3 |
Martin Grefslie |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
U | 4 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Jørn Vidar Sukke |
Svinndal J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
B | 5 |
Audun Aamodt |
Svinndal J.F.F |
V55 | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Morten Grefslie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V55 | 2 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 | 3 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 | 4 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 5 |
Tore Paulsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V65 | |