Klasse A |
| Kjell-Arne Kello Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Andreas Stausland Songdalen L.K. | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Pål Høines Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Trond Henning Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Filip Rasmussen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Marius Riiser Enebakk J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Rune Aukland Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Dan Martin Nordeng Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse B |
| Arne Hjelmeseter Songdalen L.K. | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Tore Eriksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Steffen Svenstad Nordre Land J.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Stian Johansen Skien J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Jan Erik Bredesen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse C |
| Carl Robert Olsen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Lars Rino Heyerdahl Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Olav Knai Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Inge Andre Østhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse J |
| Martin Røsaker Skien J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse K1 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Else-Brit Jensen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Heidi Cecilie Øverland Kroken J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Hanne Dalen Kroken J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse K2 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Ann Jeanette Tornsberg Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Tove Solheim Skien J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Ina Marie Hemstad Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse U |
| Jørgen Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Julian Svendsen Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V55 |
| Jarle Mellemsæther Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Knut Erik Skjolden Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Per Kristian Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Knut Erland Hansen Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V65 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Bjarne Jødahl Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | Sum: 0 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | | | Sum: 0 |