NM Compak sporting - Løiten S.S.
8. til 9. august 2020
Klasse A |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 193 | |
2. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | 23 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 192 | 24 |
3. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 192 | 20 |
4. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 189 | |
5. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 25 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 188 | |
6. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 187 | |
7. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan S.S. | 24 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 187 | |
8. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 186 | |
9. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 186 | |
10. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Bømlo S.S.K | 25 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 184 | |
11. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 184 | |
12. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 183 | |
13. | Bjørn-Erik Hildonen
Varanger S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 183 | |
14. | Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 182 | |
15. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 25 | 21 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 182 | |
16. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 181 | |
17. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 24 | 17 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 181 | |
18. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 181 | |
19. | Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 25 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 180 | |
20. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 180 | |
21. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 180 | |
22. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 179 | |
23. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 179 | |
24. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 178 | |
25. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 178 | |
26. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 25 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 178 | |
27. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 177 | |
28. | Eirik Nordbø
Nordvegen L.K. | 23 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 177 | |
29. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 176 | |
30. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 176 | |
31. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 176 | |
32. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 21 | 18 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 175 | |
33. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 21 | 17 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 175 | |
34. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 175 | |
35. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 19 | 23 | 174 | |
36. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 174 | |
37. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 173 | |
38. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 18 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 173 | |
39. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 16 | 23 | 173 | |
40. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 19 | 22 | 173 | |
41. | Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 22 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 171 | |
42. | Jon Thommesen
Skien P.K. | 21 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 171 | |
43. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten S.S. | 23 | 22 | 18 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 169 | |
44. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 169 | |
45. | Bendik Øfsti Herje
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 23 | 14 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 169 | |
46. | David Holand
Nordvegen L.K. | 23 | 19 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 24 | 168 | |
47. | Johan Kvam
Team Hagleskyting | 20 | 23 | 10 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 165 | |
48. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 165 | |
49. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 20 | 15 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 165 | |
50. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 15 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 165 | |
51. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 162 | |
52. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 21 | 15 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 17 | 21 | 160 | |
53. | Ole Smevoll
Rindal S.S. | 20 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 19 | 20 | 160 | |
54. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 14 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 159 | |
55. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Bergen L.K. | 21 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 157 | |
56. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 157 | |
57. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal S.S. | 22 | 15 | 13 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 156 | |
58. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 17 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | |
Klasse B |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 25 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 187 | |
2. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Bømlo S.S.K | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 184 | |
3. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Bømlo S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 182 | |
4. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 180 | |
5. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Stavanger L.K. | 23 | 19 | 17 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 177 | |
6. | Simon Sommerfeld
Bergen L.K. | 23 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 176 | |
7. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 25 | 18 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 176 | |
8. | Asbjørn Koller
Buttentjern L.S.K | 22 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 176 | |
9. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 175 | |
10. | Roger Granli
Østlandske S.S. | 20 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 175 | |
11. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 173 | |
12. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 14 | 24 | 168 | |
13. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskerud J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 168 | |
14. | Raymond Skaar
Bergen L.K. | 23 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 167 | |
15. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 165 | |
16. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 25 | 19 | 14 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 163 | |
17. | Nerijus Podzeckas
Stavanger L.K. | 25 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 163 | |
18. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 17 | 15 | 162 | |
19. | Bård Thuve
Løiten S.S. | 22 | 19 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 20 | 14 | 21 | 161 | |
20. | Kjell Tore Mæland
Bømlo S.S.K | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 16 | 19 | 161 | |
21. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 21 | 160 | |
22. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 24 | 159 | |
23. | Stian Bjørklund
Lørenskog S.S. | 21 | 19 | 13 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 159 | |
24. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 19 | 9 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 159 | |
25. | Bjørn Johansen
Rana J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 158 | |
26. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo S.S.K | 21 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 157 | |
27. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 11 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 25 | 156 | |
28. | Tore Håkonsrud
Løiten S.S. | 18 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 156 | |
29. | Sveinung Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 18 | 18 | 15 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 13 | 23 | 155 | |
30. | Jarle Nymoen
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 18 | 9 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 155 | |
31. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | 20 | 15 | 12 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 23 | 153 | |
32. | Ola Eirik Bolme
Rindal S.S. | 17 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 147 | |
33. | Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | 17 | 16 | 15 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 143 | |
34. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Nordvegen L.K. | 20 | 13 | 12 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 16 | 141 | |
35. | Anders Vedøy
Stavanger L.K. | 17 | 11 | 13 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 19 | 131 | |
Klasse C |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten S.S. | 22 | 22 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 179 | |
2. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten S.S. | 22 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 178 | |
3. | Knut Nordli
Løiten S.S. | 24 | 22 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 177 | |
4. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten S.S. | 23 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 173 | |
5. | Stian Eikåsen
Time S.S.K | 20 | 23 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 170 | |
6. | Benjamin Solsvik
Bergen L.K. | 24 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 17 | 24 | 168 | |
7. | Murat Demir
Stavanger L.K. | 22 | 19 | 12 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 166 | |
8. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 165 | |
9. | Helge Fristad
Siljan S.S. | 19 | 18 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 18 | 23 | 163 | |
10. | Mads Olderkjær Bø
Bergen L.K. | 22 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 163 | |
11. | Per Kristian Kleven
Bømlo S.S.K | 22 | 18 | 16 | 24 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 159 | |
12. | Jan Marius Larsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 153 | |
13. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 19 | 16 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 151 | |
14. | Eirik Møller
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 151 | |
15. | Zain Rage
Stavanger L.K. | 22 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 148 | |
16. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 146 | |
17. | Anders Koppang Almås
Bømlo S.S.K | 21 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 144 | |
18. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 142 | |
19. | Arnold Klokseth
Bergen L.K. | 21 | 9 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 139 | |
20. | Cato Wang
Løiten S.S. | 16 | 17 | 11 | 20 | 23 | 15 | 15 | 21 | 138 | |
21. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 15 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 133 | |
22. | Håkon Herskedal Ersland
Bømlo S.S.K | 16 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 120 | |
23. | Henning Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | 11 | 12 | 6 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 112 | |
Klasse K1 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 12 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 169 | |
2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 168 | 20 |
3. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 21 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 168 | 16 |
4. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten S.S. | 20 | 23 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 167 | |
5. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 24 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 13 | 22 | 156 | |
6. | Anja Dramstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 22 | 19 | 151 | |
7. | Jane Ludvigsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 151 | |
8. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 17 | 11 | 22 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 149 | |
9. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 25 | 16 | 10 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 20 | 146 | |
10. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil S.S. | 20 | 18 | 13 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 145 | |
11. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 17 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 140 | |
12. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 22 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 140 | |
13. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 14 | 12 | 22 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 20 | 139 | |
14. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 18 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 22 | 138 | |
15. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Bergen L.K. | 18 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 13 | 16 | 126 | |
Klasse J |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 187 | |
2. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 25 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 186 | |
3. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 185 | |
4. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Østlandske S.S. | 25 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 175 | |
5. | Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 25 | 21 | 17 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 18 | 23 | 175 | |
6. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 174 | |
7. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 174 | |
8. | Simen Johannessen
Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 172 | |
9. | Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland
Stavanger L.K. | 23 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 167 | |
10. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 18 | 14 | 24 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 161 | |
11. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten S.S. | 18 | 14 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 132 | |
Klasse U |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 19 | 21 | 169 | |
2. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 12 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 166 | |
3. | Imre Hole
Time S.S.K | 23 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 18 | 23 | 159 | |
4. | Håkon Lode Thorsen
Time S.S.K | 22 | 17 | 15 | 24 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 149 | |
5. | Kristoffer Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 145 | |
6. | Balder Hole
Time S.S.K | 17 | 18 | 13 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 138 | |
7. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 19 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 137 | |
8. | Håvard Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 126 | |
9. | Linus Tegle Sundt
Time S.S.K | 17 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 14 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 125 | |
10. | Isak Thaule-Pedersen
Time S.S.K | 12 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 16 | 107 | |
Klasse V55 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 18 | 24 | 183 | |
2. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 180 | |
3. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 179 | |
4. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 178 | |
5. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 177 | |
6. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten S.S. | 24 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 176 | |
7. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 23 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 175 | |
8. | Tommy Fjelde
Stavanger L.K. | 22 | 22 | 13 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 172 | |
9. | Thore Grinden
Løiten S.S. | 22 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 172 | |
10. | Geir Ståle Vie
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 20 | 169 | |
11. | Jostein Vibstad
Namdal S.S.L | 22 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 167 | |
12. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 20 | 17 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 167 | |
13. | Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 24 | 20 | 17 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 167 | |
14. | Henrik Alstad
Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 17 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 165 | |
15. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 24 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 164 | |
16. | Geir Walland
Stavanger L.K. | 20 | 18 | 13 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 159 | |
17. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 19 | 16 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 151 | |
18. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 16 | 25 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 151 | |
19. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 12 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 19 | 120 | |
Klasse V65 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 16 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 177 | |
2. | Arne Johannesen
Stavanger L.K. | 23 | 22 | 17 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 170 | |
3. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 17 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 24 | 161 | |
4. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 14 | 19 | 146 | |
5. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 13 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 17 | 125 | |
Klasse V73 |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Stavanger L.K. | 22 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 12 | 21 | 148 | |
Klasse Åpen |
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum | S.off. |
1. | Jan Mortimer Brittner
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 18 | 12 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 147 | |