23. mai 2020
Klasse A |
| 1. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 23 | 22 | 18 | 25 | 88 |
| 2. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 25 | 24 | 19 | 20 | 88 |
| 3. | David Holand
Eigersund J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 87 |
| 4. | Øyvind Steinsbø
Bømlo J.F.L | 22 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 83 |
| 5. | Kristian Hylle
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 82 |
| 6. | Thomas Osjord
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 81 |
| 7. | Tommy Fjelde
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 81 |
| 8. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | 16 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 65 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Thomas Lien
Etne J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 81 |
| 2. | Zain Rage
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 80 |
| 3. | Raymond Skaar
Os J.F.L | 18 | 23 | 15 | 23 | 79 |
| 4. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Eigersund J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 78 |
| 5. | Simon Sommerfeld
Os J.F.L | 17 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 77 |
| 6. | Jan Eivind Knutsen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 22 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 76 |
| 7. | Anders Vedøy
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 21 | 22 | 14 | 18 | 75 |
| 8. | Jan Francois Hoffmann
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 24 | 18 | 20 | 13 | 75 |
| 9. | Thomas Stava
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 17 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 74 |
| 10. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 15 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 72 |
| 11. | Torbjørn Lunde
Os J.F.L | 19 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 72 |
| 12. | Geir Walland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 21 | 17 | 22 | 12 | 72 |
| 13. | Anders Koppang Almås
Bømlo J.F.L | 17 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 71 |
| 14. | Kjell Tore Mæland
Bømlo J.F.L | 19 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 60 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Rune Aasheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 20 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 79 |
| 2. | Mads Bø
Os J.F.L | 20 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 67 |
| 3. | Kalle Lyngstad
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 13 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 66 |
| 4. | Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 63 |
| 5. | Murat Demir
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 63 |
| 6. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 61 |
| 7. | Ivar André Eriksen
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 11 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 58 |
| 8. | Erik Mathiesen
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 17 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 58 |
| 9. | Antti Heikkilä
Os J.F.L | 20 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 56 |
| 10. | Frank Gjøse
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 19 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 56 |
| 11. | Leif Arild Fjellheim
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 14 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 54 |
| 12. | Svein L Apeland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 13 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 49 |
| 13. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 12 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 47 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Imre Hole
Jæren J.F.L | 19 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 69 |
| 2. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 20 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 67 |
| 3. | Balder Hole
Jæren J.F.L | 18 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 65 |
| 4. | Isak Thaule-Pedersen
Jæren J.F.L | 15 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 55 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 97 |
| 2. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 87 |
| 3. | Håkon Lode Thorsen
Jæren J.F.L | 15 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 62 |
| 4. | Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Arne Johannesen
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 77 |
| 2. | Kjell Arnt Stava
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 18 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 70 |
| 3. | Marco Verdecchia
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 11 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 55 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 16 | 20 | 16 | 18 | 70 |
| 2. | Lauritz Manfred Apeland
Karmøy J.F.N.F | 19 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 60 |
| 3. | Audun Melkeråen
Etne J.F.F | 10 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 41 |