Klasse A |
| Trond Arne Grinder Glåmdal L.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Arvid Agnor Moss og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Magne Gusland Brunlanes S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Thomas Nyberget Åmot J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Jan Gunnar Skahjem Team Hagleskyting | Sum: 0 |
| Petter Martinsen Åmot J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Tom Nalum Brunlanes S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Tommy Andersen Siljan S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Bjørn Trydal Trysil S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Roar Olsen Grasåsen S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Atle Haugenes Tvedestrand J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Anders Rånes Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Rune Dalsjø Glåmdal L.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Anders Quist Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Jan Olav Halvorsen Grimstad S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Jostein Bråthen Glåmdal L.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Svein-Martin Tyreng Moss og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Martin Røsrud Graven Brunlanes S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Magnus Darbo Sokna L.K. | Sum: 0 |
| Mortén Resell Tynset J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Anders Frorud Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Hakan Ucarli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Martin Palmgren Siljan S.S. | Sum: 0 |
Klasse B |
| Martin Moen Sokna L.K. | Sum: 0 |
| Frode Kristoffersen Sokna L.K. | Sum: 0 |
| Edvart Skogli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Stein Anders Aarum Moss og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Joakim Larsson Sverige | Sum: 0 |
Klasse C |
| Jan Erik Skaar Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| John-Aage Torgersen Team Hagleskyting | Sum: 0 |
| Nils Jørgen Aas Brunlanes S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Thomas Paulsen Onsøy J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Pål Mangseth (ingen klubb) | Sum: 0 |
| Dan Jøran Munkli (ingen klubb) | Sum: 0 |
| Endre Werner Grimslia Tvedestrand J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
Klasse J |
| Jørgen Bredmo Syversen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Nicolai Wagner Team Hagleskyting | Sum: 0 |
| Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Ludvig Løvall Brunlanes S.S. | Sum: 0 |
Klasse K1 |
| Lene Storbæk Trysil S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Veronica Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Åshild Camilla Nordli Åmot J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Tove Glad Aanonsen Førde J.F.L | Sum: 0 |
| Jane Ludvigsen Onsøy J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Annika Johansson Sverige | Sum: 0 |
| Caroline Waller Brunlanes S.S. | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V55 |
| Geir Ståle Vie Brunlanes S.S. | Sum: 0 |
| Per-Kristian Skinne Moss og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Kristian Juel Grimslia Tvedestrand J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Håkon Bøhmer Team Hagleskyting | Sum: 0 |
| Stig Zachariassen Narvik P.K. | Sum: 0 |
| Tore Skjønhaug Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Tommy Lövgren Sverige | Sum: 0 |
| Øyvind Fjeldstad Moss og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V65 |
| Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Per Østigård Tynset J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V73 |
| Åge-Walter Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | Sum: 0 |
| Jan Aanes Sandefjord L.S. | Sum: 0 |