Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Abraham Jostein Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten S.S. |
K1 |
Amund Hiksdal |
Nordvegen L.K. |
V55 |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Råde J.F.F |
S |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
S |
Anders Koppang Almås |
Bømlo S.S.K |
S |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Anders Støp |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Anders Vedøy |
Team Sørvest |
S |
Anette Storeskar |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 |
Anja Dramstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 |
Ann Synnøve Arnestad |
Nordvegen L.K. |
K1 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 |
Arne Johannesen |
Team Sørvest |
V65 |
Arnold Klokseth |
Midthordaland L.K. |
S |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Arvid Haugen |
Bæverdalen P.K. |
V65 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Buttentjern L.S.K |
S |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
S |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten S.S. |
S |
Balder Hole |
Time S.S.K |
S |
Bendik Herje |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
S |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra L.K. |
S |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Team Hagleskyting |
S |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Bjørn-Erik Hildonen |
Varanger S.S.K |
S |
Bjørn Aaland |
Glåmdal L.S. |
V55 |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Bjørn Johansen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V65 |
Bjørnar Jensås |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
S |
Brede Ensrud |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Bård Almåsbakk |
Team Hagleskyting |
S |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten S.S. |
S |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Cato Wang |
Løiten S.S. |
S |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
S |
David Holand |
Nordvegen L.K. |
S |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Eirik Møller |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
S |
Eirik Nordbø |
Nordvegen L.K. |
S |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
S |
Elisabeth Lande |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K1 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Endre Werner Grimslia Andreassen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
S |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
S |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Østlandske S.S. |
J |
Eva Theresa Fekete |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Even Georg Berntsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Even Smedstad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Frank Sparby |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
S |
Freddy Harlem |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Frode Sneve Strand |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
S |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
V55 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Team Sørvest |
S |
Geir Lyngvær |
Nidaros S.K. |
S |
Geir Walland |
Team Sørvest |
V55 |
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
V65 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Gunnar Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V65 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
S |
Harald Ekli |
Nidaros S.K. |
V73 |
Helge Fristad |
Sandefjord L.S. |
S |
Helge Rønning |
Tynset J.F.F |
S |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros S.K. |
S |
Henning Løkken |
Tynset J.F.F |
S |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V55 |
Henrik Alstad |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
V55 |
Håkon Herskedal Ersland |
Bømlo S.S.K |
S |
Håkon Lode Thorsen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Håkon Manvik |
Brunlanes S.S. |
S |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
S |
Håvard Thoresen |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Imre Hole |
Time S.S.K |
S |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 |
Ingar S Bergeng |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Isak Thaule-Pedersen |
Time S.S.K |
S |
Iselin Aafloen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Jan Erik Bredesen |
Råde J.F.F |
S |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
S |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
V55 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Team Hagleskyting |
S |
Jan Hallvard Myhren |
Team Hagleskyting |
S |
Jan Marius Larsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
S |
Jan Olav Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
S |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
S |
Jan Aanes |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V65 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
K1 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Team Sørvest |
S |
Jimmy Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Joar Pynten |
Nidaros S.K. |
S |
Johan Kvam |
Nidaros S.K. |
S |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
S |
Johnny Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Jon Isak Moe Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
V65 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Team Sørvest |
V73 |
Jon Thommesen |
Skien J.F.F |
S |
Jostein Bråthen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Jostein Vibstad |
Namdal S.S.L |
V55 |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Jørn Harkjær |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Bømlo S.S.K |
S |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
S |
Karl Even Lyngstad |
Nordvegen L.K. |
S |
Kenneth Eikenes |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
S |
Kenneth Hanssen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
S |
Kenneth Løvmyr |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Kim Andre Bjørnstad |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Kim Erik Tanglien |
Sandefjord L.S. |
S |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Kvam S.S.K |
S |
Kjell Tore Mæland |
Bømlo S.S.K |
S |
Kjell Skoglund |
(ingen klubb) |
V65 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V73 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
S |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten S.S. |
S |
Kristian Juel Grimslia |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V55 |
Kristian Clausen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred |
Nidaros S.K. |
S |
Kristoffer Eriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Kristoffer Jensås |
Nidaros S.K. |
S |
Lars-Ivar Græsli |
Kvam S.S.K |
S |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V55 |
Lene Storbæk |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
V55 |
Linus Tegle Sundt |
Time S.S.K |
S |
Ludvig Løvall |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J |
Mads Olderkjær Bø |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
S |
Magne Gåsvand |
Rindal S.S. |
S |
Magnus Aleksander Bakkane |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J |
Magnus Darbo |
Team Hagleskyting |
S |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Bømlo S.S.K |
S |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
K1 |
Malin Emilie Hoel Wang |
Løiten S.S. |
J |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Team Hagleskyting |
S |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 |
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
S |
Marius Opdal |
Nidaros S.K. |
S |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
S |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
S |
Martin Hugubakken Nesseth |
Tynset J.F.F |
S |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
S |
Martin Moen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Martin Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Mathias Brennhaug |
Tynset J.F.F |
S |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
S |
Morten Myrvang |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Mortén Resell |
Tynset J.F.F |
S |
Murat Demir |
Team Sørvest |
S |
Nerijus Podzeckas |
Team Sørvest |
S |
Nicolai Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
J |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Nils Jørgen Aas |
Brunlanes S.S. |
S |
Nils Lennart Røen |
Rindal S.S. |
S |
Ola Eirik Bolme |
Rindal S.S. |
S |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Ole Johan Kvendbø |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros S.K. |
J |
Ole Morten Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
S |
Ole Bråteseter |
Glåmdal L.S. |
J |
Ole Smevoll |
Rindal S.S. |
S |
Oscar Bratlie |
Team Hagleskyting |
S |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V65 |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Bømlo S.S.K |
S |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
S |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Per Østigård |
Tynset J.F.F |
V65 |
Petter Martinsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
S |
Pål Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V55 |
Raymond Skaar |
Midthordaland L.K. |
S |
Renate Manvik |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Roger Amundsen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Roger Granli |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten S.S. |
S |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Rune Lauritzen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
S |
Saeed Moradi |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
S |
Severin Larsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Sigurd Magnor Strand |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V55 |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra L.K. |
K1 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
J |
Simen Johannessen |
Team Hagleskyting |
J |
Simen Torgersen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
S |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Sondre Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen |
Nordvegen L.K. |
S |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Stein H Gundersen |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V55 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Lørenskog S.S. |
S |
Stian Eikåsen |
Team Sørvest |
S |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Sveinung Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
S |
Sven Roar Gran |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
S |
Sverre Ekli |
Nidaros S.K. |
V73 |
Tarald Huse |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
S |
Thea Vestli |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 |
Thomas Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
J |
Thomas Michaelsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Thomas Osjord |
Team Sørvest |
S |
Thomas Paulsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
S |
Thor Håkon Bergan |
Buskerud J.F.F |
S |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
V55 |
Thore Grinden |
Østlandske S.S. |
V55 |
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland |
Team Sørvest |
J |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
S |
Tommy Andersen |
Siljan S.S. |
S |
Tommy Bergane |
Sannidal Trap |
S |
Tommy Fjelde |
Team Sørvest |
V55 |
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø |
Åmot J.F.F |
K1 |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Tore Brovold |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Tore Håkonsrud |
Buskerud J.F.F |
S |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V55 |
Tore Solheim |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
S |
Torgeir Myhre |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
S |
Torjus Tellefsen Haugland |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
K1 |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
S |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Trygve Larssen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V55 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Vidar Crosby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
William Mobekk Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Zain Rage |
Team Sørvest |
S |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V65 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V65 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
S |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Øyvind Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Øyvind Steinsbø |
Team Sørvest |
S |