Nordisk Trap 100 sk. LK-kval - Ullensaker J.F.F
23. august 2020
1. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 97 |
2. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten S.S. | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 97 |
3. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 96 |
4. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 95 |
5. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
6. | Helge Alfinn Østlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 93 |
7. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 93 |
8. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 93 |
9. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 92 |
10. | Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 92 |
11. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 91 |
12. | Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 91 |
13. | Raymond Price
Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 91 |
14. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 91 |
15. | Per Johannes Mjærum
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 21 | 22 | 91 |
16. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 91 |
17. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 91 |
18. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 90 |
19. | Morten Larsen
Sannidal Trap | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 90 |
20. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 89 |
21. | Bent Inge Håkenstad
Gjerdrum P.K. | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 89 |
22. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 89 |
23. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 89 |
24. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 88 |
25. | Julian Svendsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 84 |
26. | Gunnar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 84 |
27. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 83 |
28. | Stian Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 83 |
29. | Fred-Erik Sigvartsen
Stor-Oslo S.K. | 23 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 83 |
30. | Olav Knai
Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 82 |
31. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 82 |
32. | Roger Trøftmoen
Grasåsen S.S. | 20 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 81 |
33. | Yngve Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 81 |
34. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 19 | 17 | 79 |
35. | Rune Gulbrandsen
Skien J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 78 |
36. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten S.S. | 16 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 76 |
37. | Hans Gunnar Enerhaugen
(ingen klubb) | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 75 |
38. | Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 15 | 20 | 73 |
39. | Solveig Walaker
Romerike S.S.K | 18 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 71 |
40. | Mette Mælen Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 70 |
41. | Ole Emil Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 12 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 36 |