Klasse F |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Lise Wold Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Lise Haugland (ingen klubb) | 16 | 15 | Sum: 31 |
Klasse V1 |
| Kjell Haugland Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| Rolf Andresen Asker J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Steinar Høibraaten Frogn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Frank Stokkebæk Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Christian Juell Frogn J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Rolf Wiig Songdalen J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Tor Espevoll Åsane J.F.F | 24 | 21 | Sum: 45 |
| Harald Johansen Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Idar Fjeldvang Strand J.S.F.L | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Håkon Michaelsen Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Arnold Sundt Songdalen J.F.F | 19 | 24 | Sum: 43 |
| Helge Grimestad Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 20 | Sum: 43 |
| Audun Vevle Åsane J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Eckhard Bauhoff Lindesnes J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| Anders Bjørndalen Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 19 | 20 | Sum: 39 |
Klasse V2 |
| Arild Øvredal Os J.F.L | 22 | 25 | Sum: 47 |
| Johan Skogsrud Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Bjarne Sagebakken Os J.F.L | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Ronny Syversen Råde J.F.F | 24 | 21 | Sum: 45 |
| Arne Wester Sollihøgda J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Arne Wefring Sollihøgda J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Thor Arvid Edlund Råde J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Finn Johnsen Biri J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Nils Roar Marthinsen Lørenskog S.S. | 21 | 19 | Sum: 40 |
| Sverre Eriksen Lindesnes J.F.F | 20 | 19 | Sum: 39 |
| Tor Magne Dahle Tørdal J.F.F | 15 | 18 | Sum: 33 |
| Finn Krohne Asker J.F.F | 18 | 14 | Sum: 32 |
Klasse V3 |
| Birger Enerhaugen Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 24 | 25 | Sum: 49 |
| Finn Øvredal Os J.F.L | 25 | 23 | Sum: 48 |
| Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg Alta J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Oddvar Rogneby Lunner J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Kjell Stenseth Asker J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Kåre A. Moe Lørenskog S.S. | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Aage Walter Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Bjørn Olav Lein Melhus J.F.F | 24 | 20 | Sum: 44 |
| Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Jan Ihleby Råde J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Tore H. Teien Lørenskog J.F.F | 23 | 20 | Sum: 43 |
| Sten-Arild Pettersen Råde J.F.F | 19 | 21 | Sum: 40 |
| Tore Noddeland Songdalen J.F.F | 20 | 17 | Sum: 37 |
| Terje Karlsen Asker J.F.F | 18 | 18 | Sum: 36 |
| Svein Fredheim Bergens J.F. | 18 | 16 | Sum: 34 |
| Roy Berntsen Enebakk J.F.F | 19 | 14 | Sum: 33 |
Klasse V4 |
| Thor Bratlie Frogn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Oddbjørn Rosset Skaun J.F.F | 24 | 21 | Sum: 45 |
| Hans Pedersen Frogn J.F.F | 20 | 24 | Sum: 44 |
| Olaf Steinsland Rælingen J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Norolf John Gulbrandsøy Os J.F.L | 22 | 20 | Sum: 42 |
| Kjell Wattum Enebakk J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| Eivind Lageraaen Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 19 | Sum: 40 |
| Aasmund Mykland Songdalen J.F.F | 18 | 19 | Sum: 37 |
Klasse V5 |
| Thorfinn Eskild Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Asbjørn Granås Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Aage Kjonerud Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Sverre Kråkenes Os J.F.L | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| Torleif Kristoffersen Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 19 | Sum: 37 |