| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 88 |
2. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 25 | 20 | 22 | 88 |
3. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 85 |
4. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 84 |
5. | Oskar Næss
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 84 |
6. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 16 | 21 | 24 | 83 |
7. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 16 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 82 |
8. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 20 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 82 |
9. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan S.S. | 18 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 81 |
10. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 81 |
11. | Tore Brovold
Østlandske S.S. | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 81 |
12. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 81 |
13. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 80 |
14. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 80 |
15. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 17 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 80 |
16. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 80 |
17. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 80 |
18. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 21 | 16 | 19 | 80 |
19. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 80 |
20. | Geir Ståle Vie
Brunlanes S.S. | 15 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 79 |
21. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 79 |
22. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 79 |
23. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 79 |
24. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 78 |
25. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog S.S. | 18 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 78 |
26. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Grimstad S.S. | 19 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 78 |
27. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 78 |
28. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 78 |
29. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo S.S.K | 19 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 78 |
30. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 17 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 78 |
31. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord L.S. | 19 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 78 |
32. | Simon Sommerfeld
Bergen L.K. | 21 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 77 |
33. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 17 | 17 | 22 | 76 |
34. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 76 |
35. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 76 |
36. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 76 |
37. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 75 |
38. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 75 |
39. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 16 | 21 | 75 |
40. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 75 |
41. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 74 |
42. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 20 | 16 | 19 | 74 |
43. | Bjørn Trydal
Trysil S.S. | 17 | 21 | 14 | 21 | 73 |
44. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 73 |
45. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 17 | 19 | 73 |
46. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 73 |
47. | Roger Hansen
Buskerud J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 72 |
48. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 19 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 72 |
49. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 72 |
50. | Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 18 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 71 |
51. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 71 |
52. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 71 |
53. | Sondre Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 71 |
54. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
Brunlanes S.S. | 17 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 70 |
55. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 14 | 19 | 16 | 70 |
56. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 69 |
57. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 17 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 69 |
58. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 17 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 69 |
59. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 69 |
60. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 20 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 69 |
61. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 18 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 69 |
62. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik
Stavanger L.K. | 15 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 68 |
63. | Frank Sparby
Glåmdal L.S. | 15 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 68 |
64. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 21 | 15 | 14 | 68 |
65. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 16 | 19 | 12 | 20 | 67 |
66. | Øivind Steinsholt
Farris S.S. | 15 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 66 |
67. | Gunnar Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 18 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 66 |
68. | Henrik Alstad
Team Hagleskyting | 11 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 65 |
69. | Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 65 |
70. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 16 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 65 |
71. | Hallvar Næss
Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 64 |
72. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 64 |
73. | Geir Walland
Stavanger L.K. | 16 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 64 |
74. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 20 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 64 |
75. | Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | 13 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 63 |
75. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Nordvegen L.K. | 13 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 63 |
77. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 20 | 13 | 16 | 63 |
78. | Anja Dramstad
Grasåsen S.S. | 16 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 62 |
79. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 15 | 15 | 19 | 13 | 62 |
80. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 15 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 61 |
81. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 13 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 61 |
82. | Trond Arild Bråten
Glåmdal L.S. | 17 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 61 |
83. | Geir Hole
Buskerud J.F.F | 15 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 61 |
84. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik
Stavanger L.K. | 14 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 61 |
85. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 15 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 60 |
86. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 13 | 15 | 18 | 14 | 60 |
87. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 59 |
88. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes S.S. | 12 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 58 |
89. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 16 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 58 |
90. | Kristian Anvik
Brunlanes S.S. | 17 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 58 |
91. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 13 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 56 |
92. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 13 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 56 |
93. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil S.S. | 12 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 55 |
94. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 12 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 55 |
95. | Kenneth Hanssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 13 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 55 |
96. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 7 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 49 |
97. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 16 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 45 |
98. | Antti Heikkilä
(ingen klubb) | 13 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39 |
99. | Stian Bjørklund
Sokna L.K. | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
100. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
100. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |