Klasse A |
| 1. | Roar Olsen Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| 2. | Tom Nalum Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 25 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 88 |
| 3. | Magne Gusland Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 23 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| 4. | Ole Morten Aakre Kroken J.F.F | 17 | 23 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| 5. | Oskar Næss Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| 6. | Terje Gravklev Siljan S.S. | 18 | 18 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 81 |
| 7. | Tore Brovold Østlandske S.S. | 20 | 20 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| 8. | Svein-Martin Tyreng Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
| 9. | Kenneth Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | Sum: 79 |
| 10. | Jimmy Lungström Bømlo S.S.K | 18 | 19 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 78 |
| 11. | Jan Olav Halvorsen Grimstad S.S. | 19 | 20 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 78 |
| 12. | Marius Sørensen Tvedestrand J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 78 |
| 13. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem Team Hagleskyting | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 78 |
| 14. | Per Magnus Pedersen Sokna L.K. | 23 | 17 | 19 | 19 | Sum: 78 |
| 15. | Ørjan Eriksen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 19 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 76 |
| 16. | Georg Lundeby Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 21 | 17 | 21 | Sum: 76 |
| 17. | Geir Otto Kristiansen Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 17 | 22 | 17 | Sum: 76 |
| 18. | Thomas Nyberget Åmot J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 75 |
| 19. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund Kroken J.F.F | 16 | 19 | 18 | 20 | Sum: 73 |
| 20. | Roger Hansen Buskerud J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 72 |
| 21. | Tarald Huse Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 21 | 15 | Sum: 72 |
| 22. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen Buskerud J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 14 | 20 | Sum: 71 |
| 23. | Magnus Darbo Sokna L.K. | 19 | 16 | 12 | 20 | Sum: 67 |
| 24. | Atle Haugenes Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Knut Olav Gjerstad Østlandske S.S. | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| 2. | Simen Torgersen Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 81 |
| 3. | Hans Christian Jordan Sokna L.K. | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 4. | Trond Arne Grinder Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 22 | 17 | 22 | Sum: 80 |
| 5. | Jørn Harkjær Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 80 |
| 6. | Torbjørn Nesland Kroken J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 80 |
| 7. | Elling Tryterud Sokna L.K. | 17 | 20 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 80 |
| 8. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen Buskerud J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 18 | 19 | Sum: 79 |
| 9. | Ronny Hokåsmoen Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 18 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 78 |
| 10. | Anders Quist Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 21 | 16 | Sum: 76 |
| 11. | Anders Frorud Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 17 | 21 | Sum: 75 |
| 12. | Rune Dalsjø Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 17 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 75 |
| 13. | Hakan Ucarli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 20 | 17 | Sum: 74 |
| 14. | Bjørn Trydal Trysil S.S. | 17 | 21 | 21 | 14 | Sum: 73 |
| 15. | Sondre Haugland Kroken J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 71 |
| 16. | Martin Palmgren Siljan S.S. | 16 | 17 | 17 | 19 | Sum: 69 |
| 17. | Frank Sparby Glåmdal L.S. | 15 | 17 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 68 |
| 18. | Geir Kvilhaugsvik Stavanger L.K. | 20 | 15 | 17 | 16 | Sum: 68 |
| 19. | Even Smedstad Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 21 | 15 | 14 | Sum: 68 |
| 20. | Arvid Agnor Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 20 | 16 | 13 | Sum: 64 |
| 21. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Lørenskog S.S. | 15 | 15 | 13 | 19 | Sum: 62 |
| 22. | Trond Arild Bråten Glåmdal L.S. | 14 | 17 | 16 | 14 | Sum: 61 |
| 23. | Jan Hallvard Myhren Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 13 | 15 | 13 | Sum: 59 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Simon Sommerfeld Bergen L.K. | 15 | 21 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 77 |
| 2. | Knut Andre Holøien Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 20 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 74 |
| 3. | Jesper Maj Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 17 | 21 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 73 |
| 4. | Jørgen Weel Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 14 | 19 | 16 | Sum: 70 |
| 5. | Frode Kristoffersen Sokna L.K. | 20 | 15 | 16 | 18 | Sum: 69 |
| 6. | Hallvar Næss Team Hagleskyting | 15 | 17 | 15 | 17 | Sum: 64 |
| 7. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen Nordvegen L.K. | 13 | 16 | 16 | 18 | Sum: 63 |
| 8. | Even Georg Berntsen Frogn J.F.F | 13 | 16 | 16 | 18 | Sum: 63 |
| 9. | Stein Anders Aarum Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 20 | 16 | 13 | Sum: 63 |
| 10. | Geir Hole Buskerud J.F.F | 15 | 15 | 16 | 15 | Sum: 61 |
| 11. | Edvart Skogli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 13 | 14 | 18 | Sum: 60 |
| 12. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen Buskerud J.F.F | 12 | 13 | 14 | 17 | Sum: 56 |
| 13. | Kenneth Hanssen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 13 | 16 | 11 | 15 | Sum: 55 |
| 14. | Antti Heikkilä (ingen klubb) | 11 | 13 | 10 | 5 | Sum: 39 |
| 15. | Stian Bjørklund Sokna L.K. | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 30 |
Klasse J |
| 1. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 16 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 83 |
| 2. | Nicolai Ynnesdal Bømlo S.S.K | 16 | 20 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 82 |
| 3. | Martin Røsrud Graven Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 21 | 19 | 19 | Sum: 80 |
| 4. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad Eidskog S.S. | 18 | 18 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 78 |
| 5. | Nicolai Wagner Sandefjord L.S. | 23 | 19 | 19 | 17 | Sum: 78 |
| 6. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 17 | 19 | Sum: 71 |
| 7. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane Brunlanes S.S. | 17 | 13 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 70 |
| 8. | Thomas Lien Nordvegen L.K. | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Malene Nygaard Kroken J.F.F | 17 | 16 | 18 | 18 | Sum: 69 |
| 2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli Åmot J.F.F | 16 | 17 | 14 | 18 | Sum: 65 |
| 3. | Anette Storeskar Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 12 | 17 | 16 | Sum: 65 |
| 4. | Anja Dramstad Grasåsen S.S. | 16 | 15 | 13 | 18 | Sum: 62 |
| 5. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal Bømlo S.S.K | 15 | 13 | 17 | 16 | Sum: 61 |
| 6. | Veronica Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 15 | 11 | 13 | 21 | Sum: 60 |
| 7. | Valeria Lindvåg Brunlanes S.S. | 12 | 14 | 18 | 14 | Sum: 58 |
| 8. | Caroline Waller Asker J.F.F | 12 | 12 | 15 | 16 | Sum: 55 |
| 9. | Lene Storbæk Trysil S.S. | 12 | 13 | 17 | 13 | Sum: 55 |
| 10. | Tove Glad Aanonsen Førde J.F.L | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse U |
| 1. | Ludvig Løvall Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 24 | 16 | 19 | Sum: 80 |
| 2. | Kristian Anvik Brunlanes S.S. | 16 | 17 | 13 | 12 | Sum: 58 |
| 3. | Isac Ynnesdal Bømlo S.S.K | 6 | 16 | 13 | 10 | Sum: 45 |
Klasse V55 |
| 1. | Tore Skjønhaug Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 80 |
| 2. | Geir Ståle Vie Brunlanes S.S. | 15 | 20 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 79 |
| 3. | Kristian Juel Grimslia Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 16 | 21 | Sum: 75 |
| 4. | Øyvind Fjeldstad Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 17 | 19 | Sum: 73 |
| 5. | Thor Hjalmarsen Lørenskog S.S. | 19 | 16 | 17 | 20 | Sum: 72 |
| 6. | Amund Hiksdal Nordvegen L.K. | 18 | 17 | 15 | 21 | Sum: 71 |
| 7. | Bjørn Aatangen Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 14 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 69 |
| 8. | Håkon Bøhmer Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 17 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 69 |
| 9. | Henning Solem Siljan S.S. | 18 | 17 | 17 | 17 | Sum: 69 |
| 10. | Henrik Alstad Team Hagleskyting | 11 | 19 | 19 | 16 | Sum: 65 |
| 11. | Oddgeir Skogly Asker J.F.F | 20 | 15 | 13 | 16 | Sum: 64 |
| 12. | Geir Walland Stavanger L.K. | 16 | 15 | 18 | 15 | Sum: 64 |
| 13. | Trygve Larssen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 13 | 16 | 17 | Sum: 61 |
| 14. | Kjell Skoglund Kroken J.F.F | 16 | 12 | 15 | 15 | Sum: 58 |
| 15. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen Buskerud J.F.F | 11 | 7 | 13 | 18 | Sum: 49 |
| 16. | Jon Salve Håkedal Team Hagleskyting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Sum: 0 |
Klasse V65 |
| 1. | Øivind Steinsholt Farris S.S. | 15 | 17 | 14 | 20 | Sum: 66 |
| 2. | Gunnar Gusland Brunlanes S.S. | 15 | 18 | 15 | 18 | Sum: 66 |
Klasse V73 |
| 1. | Jon Kvilhaugsvik Stavanger L.K. | 14 | 19 | 13 | 15 | Sum: 61 |
| 2. | Jan Aanes Sandefjord L.S. | 14 | 13 | 19 | 10 | Sum: 56 |