Klasse A |
| 1. | Oskar Næss Svelvik J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 48 |
| 2. | Anders Rånes Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | Sum: 47 |
| 3. | Marius Sørengen Ski J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 46 |
| 4. | Ørjan Eriksen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | Sum: 45 |
| 5. | Georg Lundeby Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 45 |
| 6. | Arvid Agnor Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 10 | Sum: 44 |
| 7. | Geier Barlie Ski J.F.F | 10 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 44 |
| 8. | Pål Gundersen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 41 |
| 9. | Trygve Larssen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 41 |
| 10. | Anders Frorud Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | Sum: 38 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Tor Solberg Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 44 |
| 2. | Øyvind Solbrekke Eidsberg J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 43 |
| 3. | Edvart Skogli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 42 |
| 4. | Tarald Huse Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | Sum: 42 |
| 5. | Hakan Ucarli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 9 | Sum: 39 |
| 6. | Andreas Olsen Ski J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 36 |
| 7. | Espen Luka Ørskog J.S.S | 9 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | Sum: 33 |
| 8. | Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | Sum: 33 |
| 9. | Dag Thu Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | Sum: 32 |
| 10. | Christian Paulsen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Sum: 32 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Truls Erik Kristiansen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | Sum: 39 |
| 2. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 10 | Sum: 37 |
| 3. | Jan Erik Skaar Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 37 |
| 4. | Thomas Paulsen Onsøy J.F.F | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 37 |
| 5. | Stein Anders Aarum Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | Sum: 36 |
| 6. | Gisle Nesbakk Ski J.F.F | 5 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 6 | Sum: 36 |
| 7. | Even Georg Berntsen Frogn J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 35 |
| 8. | Freddy Harlem Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | Sum: 34 |
| 9. | Svein Tore Nordgaard Gjemnes J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | Sum: 33 |
| 10. | Eirik Frorud Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | Sum: 32 |
| 11. | Sven Roar Gran Ås J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 9 | Sum: 31 |
| 12. | Marvin Holmberg Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | Sum: 29 |
| 13. | John Eriksen Trøgstad J.F.F | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | Sum: 28 |
| 14. | Kristian Olsen Ski J.F.F | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | Sum: 26 |
| 15. | Steinar Urdahl Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | Sum: 23 |
| 16. | Stig Rune Nørbech Kristiansund og Nordmøre J.F.F | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | Sum: 23 |
| 17. | Vidar Grini Ski J.F.F | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | Sum: 21 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Nicolai Wagner Sandefjord J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 47 |
| 2. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | Sum: 41 |
| 3. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 9 | Sum: 35 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Tore Skjønhaug Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 43 |
| 2. | Øyvind Fjeldstad Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 42 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Øistein Nygren Eidsberg J.F.F | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 38 |
| 2. | Helge Sundell Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | Sum: 38 |
| 3. | Bjørn E Hansen Solemskogen J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 10 | Sum: 34 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Trude Skjervik Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 9 | Sum: 39 |
| 2. | Renate Sætherø Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 4 | Sum: 33 |
| 3. | Jane Ludvigsen Onsøy J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | Sum: 29 |