Nordisk trap 100 skudd, LK - Romerike S.K.
26. mai 2019
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | | 1 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Ann Jeanette Brevik |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 | 3 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V65 | 5 |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
C | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Tom Håkonsen |
Løiten S.S. |
V73 | 2 |
Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold |
Lørenskog S.S. |
K2 | 3 |
Robin Jensvoll |
Kvam S.S.K |
U | 4 |
Tore Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
(ingen klubb) |
A | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V55 | 2 |
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 3 |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
J | 4 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 | 5 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 2 |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 3 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | 5 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V55 | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Anita Thøgersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 3 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 4 |
Kjetil Roos |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 5 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 2 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V55 | 4 |
Jonas Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
J | 5 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K1 | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V65 | 3 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 | 4 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V55 | 5 |
|
|
| | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V65 | 3 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 4 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 | 5 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 2 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Gunnar Pedersen |
Romerike S.K. |
V73 | 4 |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Øystein Kongsli Jensvoll |
Kvam S.S.K |
J | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 | 2 |
Filip Rasmussen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 3 |
Solveig Walaker |
Romerike S.K. |
K1 | 4 |
Jan Bålerud |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 5 |
Julian Svendsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
U | |