Klasse A |
| Sigurd Øien Heidal J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Roger Nygaard Vang J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Knut Nordli Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Johnny Arvid De Wit Biri J.F.F | 25 | 23 | Sum: 48 |
| Kai Engeli Vestre Toten J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Klas Inge Elisenberg Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Jan Olav Monsbakken Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 25 | Sum: 46 |
| Magne Steinehaugen Heidal J.F.F | 24 | 22 | Sum: 46 |
| Geir Tidemandsen Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 24 | Sum: 45 |
| Ole Jonas Bråtesveen Heidal J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Bjørn Moe Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Thore Grinden Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Bjørn Wiggo Bergum Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Anton Mellemsdokken Fron J.F.F | 19 | 24 | Sum: 43 |
| Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 18 | 23 | Sum: 41 |
| Stig Endre Smerud Biri J.F.F | 20 | 19 | Sum: 39 |
| Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 13 | 18 | Sum: 31 |
Klasse B |
| Morten Midtsundstad Åsnes J.F.F | 25 | 25 | Sum: 50 |
| Vegar Kveum Sel J.F.F | 25 | 25 | Sum: 50 |
| Trond Gammeltorp Dovre J.F.F | 25 | 24 | Sum: 49 |
| Roy Helli Biri J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Aina Halldén Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 24 | Sum: 48 |
| Jan Kåre H. Tveter Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 21 | 24 | Sum: 45 |
| Per Norbert Stodola Søndre Land J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Stig Ole Åsen Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Raymond Amundsen Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Geir Milsteinhaugen Kvam J.F.F | 24 | 20 | Sum: 44 |
| Roger Trøftmoen Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 23 | 20 | Sum: 43 |
| Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Biri J.F.F | 20 | 22 | Sum: 42 |
| Arne Vegard Mellum Vang J.F.F | 20 | 17 | Sum: 37 |
| Paul Øien Heidal J.F.F | 16 | 19 | Sum: 35 |
Klasse C |
| Erik Kristofferstuen Søndre Land J.F.F | 22 | 23 | Sum: 45 |
| Thor Skjør Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Ivan Antonin Stodola Søndre Land J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
Klasse D1 |
| Ola Christensen Åsnes J.F.F | 16 | 19 | Sum: 35 |
Klasse E1 |
| Henning Brattlien Biri J.F.F | 23 | 24 | Sum: 47 |
| Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 25 | Sum: 46 |
| Odd Sverre Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 21 | Sum: 45 |
| Dag Rune Egge Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Arne Jostein Mellum Vang J.F.F | 21 | 17 | Sum: 38 |
| Jon Are Sæther Åsnes J.F.F | 17 | 20 | Sum: 37 |
Klasse E2 |
| Tom Håkonsen Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 24 | Sum: 45 |
| Trygve Henning Holthe Biri J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
Klasse F |
| Tove Mette Pedersen Løiten J.F.F | 17 | 14 | Sum: 31 |
| Reidun Mellum Vang J.F.F | 12 | 14 | Sum: 26 |
Klasse F1 |
| Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |