Klasse A |
1. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 93 |
2. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 92 |
3. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 90 |
4. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 90 |
5. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 89 |
6. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 89 |
7. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 89 |
8. | Bjørn Trydal
Trysil J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 88 |
9. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 88 |
10. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 88 |
11. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 86 |
12. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 86 |
13. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 86 |
14. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 85 |
15. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 84 |
16. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 83 |
17. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 82 |
18. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 82 |
19. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 81 |
20. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 79 |
21. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 10 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 79 |
22. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 78 |
23. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 78 |
24. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 4 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 77 |
25. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 77 |
26. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 77 |
27. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 76 |
28. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 75 |
29. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 74 |
Klasse B |
1. | Stefan Sætaberget Hammer
Brandval J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 90 |
2. | Kjell Eirik Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 79 |
3. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 79 |
4. | Fredrik Sæthern
Eidskog J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 75 |
5. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 73 |
6. | Vidar Myrvold
Løiten J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 70 |
7. | Kjell-Magne Tråstadkjølen
Eidskog J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 70 |
8. | Ronny Fjeldvang
Løiten J.F.F | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 64 |
9. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 56 |
Klasse C |
1. | Erik Støp
Brandval J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 67 |
2. | Thomas Ljøner Grønnerud
Eidskog J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 66 |
3. | Hans Harfaldet
Brandval J.F.F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 35 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 63 |
2. | Noah Lund
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 61 |
3. | Mathias Harfaldet
Brandval J.F.F | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 44 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 85 |
2. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 85 |
3. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 77 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 81 |
2. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 61 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Arild Belstad
Løiten J.F.F | 6 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 80 |
2. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 70 |
Klasse F |
1. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 57 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 71 |
2. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 7 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 63 |
3. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 58 |
4. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 57 |