| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 99 | 86 | 185 |
2. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 92 | 92 | 184 |
3. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
4. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 182 |
5. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 95 | 87 | 182 |
6. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 181 |
7. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 92 | 89 | 181 |
8. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 87 | 181 |
9. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 86 | 181 |
10. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 179 |
11. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 86 | 88 | 174 |
12. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
13. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 91 | 83 | 174 |
14. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 92 | 82 | 174 |
15. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 88 | 85 | 173 |
16. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 172 |
17. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 88 | 84 | 172 |
18. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 89 | 82 | 171 |
19. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 91 | 80 | 171 |
20. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 93 | 78 | 171 |
21. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 88 | 81 | 169 |
22. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 89 | 79 | 168 |
23. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 85 | 81 | 166 |
24. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
25. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 74 | 165 |
26. | Kenneth Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 82 | 80 | 162 |
27. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 77 | 84 | 161 |
28. | Martin Moen
Sokna J.F.F | 83 | 76 | 159 |
29. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 75 | 82 | 157 |
30. | Tor Ari Känninen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 80 | 77 | 157 |
31. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 79 | 77 | 156 |
32. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 79 | 76 | 155 |
33. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 82 | 71 | 153 |
34. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 77 | 73 | 150 |
35. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 70 | 60 | 130 |
36. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 66 | 54 | 120 |
37. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 95 | 95 |
38. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 94 | 0 | 94 |
39. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
40. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 90 | 0 | 90 |
41. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
42. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 0 | 88 | 88 |
43. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 0 | 88 |
44. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
45. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 84 | 84 |
46. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
47. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
48. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
49. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
50. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
51. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
52. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
Klasse B |
1. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
2. | Roger Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 92 | 85 | 177 |
3. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 88 | 85 | 173 |
4. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 87 | 84 | 171 |
5. | Thomas Bull Enger
Buskeruds J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
6. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
7. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 78 | 164 |
8. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 74 | 164 |
9. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 83 | 80 | 163 |
10. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 88 | 75 | 163 |
11. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 85 | 76 | 161 |
12. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 83 | 76 | 159 |
13. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 86 | 73 | 159 |
14. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 77 | 79 | 156 |
15. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 78 | 75 | 153 |
16. | Kjetil Pedersen
Tjølling J.F.F | 85 | 64 | 149 |
17. | Søren Hestehauge
Asker J.F.F | 74 | 73 | 147 |
18. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 75 | 72 | 147 |
19. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 76 | 71 | 147 |
20. | Mads Hoen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 71 | 73 | 144 |
21. | Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | 76 | 60 | 136 |
22. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 91 | 0 | 91 |
23. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 0 | 88 |
24. | Sturla Mathisen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
25. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 0 | 84 | 84 |
26. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
27. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
28. | Andreas Bakke Myking
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
29. | Roger Amundsen
Hedrum J.F.L | 0 | 81 | 81 |
30. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
31. | Wilfred Geicke
Asker J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
32. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
33. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
34. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
35. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
36. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
37. | Lars Ole Lauritzen
Stokke J.F.L | 75 | 0 | 75 |
38. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 0 | 74 | 74 |
39. | Jørgen Aaen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 0 | 72 | 72 |
40. | Aleksander Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | 0 | 72 | 72 |
41. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 70 | 70 |
42. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 0 | 68 | 68 |
43. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 65 | 65 |
44. | Jan Tore Dammen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 60 | 60 |
Klasse C |
1. | Tore Håkonsrud
Nes J.F.F | 70 | 76 | 146 |
2. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
Brunlanes J.F.F | 68 | 71 | 139 |
3. | Steinar Wall
Andebu J.F.F | 71 | 62 | 133 |
4. | Eirik Bergerud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 56 | 75 | 131 |
5. | Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 67 | 62 | 129 |
6. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 63 | 65 | 128 |
7. | Stian Uthne Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 63 | 60 | 123 |
8. | William Herskedal
Ås J.F.F | 64 | 57 | 121 |
9. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | 49 | 69 | 118 |
10. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskeruds J.F.F | 54 | 54 | 108 |
11. | Hans Johnny Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 53 | 54 | 107 |
12. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 60 | 43 | 103 |
13. | Kim Olsen
(ingen klubb) | 49 | 51 | 100 |
14. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | 52 | 41 | 93 |
15. | Jan Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 0 | 79 | 79 |
16. | Hans Krogh-Hanssen
Østsiden J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
17. | Stig Håvaldsrud
(ingen klubb) | 69 | 0 | 69 |
18. | Simen Sjøstrøm Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 0 | 68 | 68 |
19. | Jacob Borgen
Ås J.F.F | 68 | 0 | 68 |
20. | Einar Hoseth
Lørenskog S.S. | 68 | 0 | 68 |
21. | Bjørnar Lillesund
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | 0 | 64 | 64 |
22. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 63 | 63 |
23. | Ole Jørgen Hasselgård
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 63 | 0 | 63 |
24. | Martin Eikeland
Bærum J.F.F | 61 | 0 | 61 |
25. | Sander Stenshorne Gravdal
Vestsiden J.F.F | 0 | 58 | 58 |
26. | Petter Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 0 | 53 | 53 |
27. | Erik Hemstad
Østby J.F.F | 0 | 53 | 53 |
28. | Trygve Bolstad
Asker J.F.F | 47 | 0 | 47 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 55 | 44 | 99 |
2. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 42 | 41 | 83 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 91 | 97 | 188 |
2. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord J.F.F | 96 | 90 | 186 |
3. | Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
Østsiden J.F.F | 78 | 78 | 156 |
4. | Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | 54 | 36 | 90 |
5. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 83 | 0 | 83 |
6. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 75 | 0 | 75 |
7. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 51 | 51 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 91 | 185 |
2. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 91 | 175 |
3. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 94 | 79 | 173 |
4. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 89 | 78 | 167 |
5. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 82 | 74 | 156 |
6. | Arild Aske
Brunlanes J.F.F | 70 | 79 | 149 |
7. | Tellef Tveide
Buskeruds J.F.F | 79 | 69 | 148 |
8. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 80 | 65 | 145 |
9. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | 75 | 69 | 144 |
10. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
11. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
12. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 75 | 0 | 75 |
13. | Momcilo Stanisic
Oslo J.F.F | 0 | 65 | 65 |
14. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 64 | 64 |
15. | Steinar Lillesund
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | 0 | 63 | 63 |
16. | Rune Waller
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 28 | 28 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 81 | 75 | 156 |
2. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 80 | 70 | 150 |
3. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 77 | 70 | 147 |
4. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 76 | 67 | 143 |
5. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 69 | 59 | 128 |
6. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
Klasse F |
1. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F | 69 | 66 | 135 |
2. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 57 | 67 | 124 |
3. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 55 | 50 | 105 |
4. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 49 | 51 | 100 |
5. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Nes J.F.F | 37 | 55 | 92 |
6. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 0 | 34 | 34 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 77 | 71 | 148 |
2. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 81 | 66 | 147 |
3. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 77 | 69 | 146 |
4. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 70 | 75 | 145 |
5. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 64 | 71 | 135 |
6. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F | 69 | 63 | 132 |
7. | Karoline Celius
Bærum J.F.F | 60 | 0 | 60 |