| | Buskerud 11. mai | Buskerud 12. mai | Sokna 1. jun | Sokna 2. jun | Åmot 15. jun | Åmot 16. jun | Brunlanes 29. jun | Brunlanes 30. jun | Løiten 10. aug | Løiten 11. aug | Sum 6 stevner |
1. | Tom Nalum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 100 | 89 | 97 | 87 | 97 | 98 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 99 | 594 |
2. | Martin Røsrud Graven
B - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 91 | 100 | 98 | 95 | 97 | 96 | 95 | 100 | 586 |
3. | Oskar Næss
A - Svelvik J.F.F | 93 | 95 | 92 | 95 | 100 | 95 | 94 | 100 | 98 | 97 | 585 |
4. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
D2 - Bømlo J.F.L | 92 | 100 | 100 | 93 | 96 | 100 | | | 79 | 96 | 585 |
5. | Nicolai Wagner
D2 - Sandefjord J.F.F | 97 | 93 | 98 | 89 | 93 | 83 | 97 | 97 | 95 | 97 | 581 |
6. | Marius Sørensen
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | 95 | 98 | 99 | | 97 | 94 | 96 | 579 |
7. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 | | 98 | 89 | 96 | 98 | | 93 | 95 | 96 | 578 |
8. | Jørn Heggbrenna
A - Trysil J.F.F | | | 98 | 91 | 94 | 93 | 96 | 84 | 96 | 96 | 573 |
9. | Magnus Stenbrenden
A - Trysil J.F.F | 96 | 90 | 94 | 86 | 92 | 96 | 91 | 99 | 90 | 93 | 570 |
10. | Hans Christian Jordan
A - Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 92 | 94 | 93 | 96 | 91 | 98 | 96 | | | 569 |
11. | Thomas Nyberget
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | 92 | 92 | 92 | 97 | | | 96 | 97 | 566 |
12. | Anders Frorud
A - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 90 | 95 | 86 | 94 | 95 | | 95 | | | 564 |
13. | Even Smedstad
A - Skogen J.S.K | | | 83 | 86 | 100 | 84 | 91 | 96 | 94 | 96 | 563 |
14. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 93 | 91 | 91 | 94 | 91 | 96 | 95 | 92 | 90 | 562 |
15. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
A - Skogen J.S.K | 83 | 74 | 78 | 80 | 100 | 92 | 92 | 98 | 85 | 95 | 562 |
16. | Trond Arne Grinder
A - Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 85 | 92 | 91 | 93 | 90 | 93 | 93 | 99 | | 561 |
17. | Tommy Andersen
A - Siljan J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 84 | 87 | 91 | 93 | 98 | 98 | 91 | 81 | 560 |
18. | Oscar Iwe
D1 - Åmot J.F.F | | | 93 | 79 | 92 | 93 | 84 | 97 | 89 | 94 | 558 |
19. | Ole Ivar Iversen
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 88 | 92 | 94 | 98 | 92 | 94 | | | 558 |
20. | Rune Dalsjø
A - Brandval J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 89 | 79 | 92 | 92 | 90 | 96 | 92 | 88 | 557 |
21. | Torbjørn Nesland
A - Kroken J.F.F | 94 | 92 | | | 89 | 94 | 86 | 91 | | 96 | 556 |
22. | Jostein Bråthen
A - Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | 94 | 94 | 92 | 90 | 89 | 91 | 92 | 89 | 92 | 556 |
23. | Vidar Bonnegolt
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 94 | | | 94 | 93 | | | 85 | 91 | 552 |
24. | Ole Martin Jensen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 91 | 91 | | | | 95 | 92 | | 551 |
25. | Eirik Tanum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | 98 | 89 | 88 | 89 | 89 | 93 | 92 | | | 550 |
26. | Roger Hansen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 93 | 88 | 89 | 89 | | | 92 | 98 | | | 549 |
27. | Knut Andre Holøien
A - Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | 83 | 90 | 93 | 88 | 88 | 92 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 548 |
28. | Jimmy Lungström
B - Bømlo J.F.L | 89 | 88 | 93 | 86 | 95 | 85 | | | 91 | 91 | 547 |
29. | Geir Ståle Vie
E1 - Førde J.F.L | 95 | 82 | 81 | 89 | 89 | 91 | 89 | 93 | | | 546 |
30. | Tore Reboli
A - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 89 | 88 | 86 | 93 | 88 | 91 | 92 | 90 | 544 |
31. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
E1 - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 94 | | 82 | 93 | 91 | 78 | 92 | 74 | 88 | 543 |
32. | Petter Martinsen
A - Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 87 | 91 | | | | 86 | 94 | 87 | 91 | 93 | 543 |
33. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
A - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 82 | 83 | 87 | 86 | 87 | 94 | 92 | 91 | 541 |
34. | Brede Ensrud
A - Løiten J.F.F | 94 | 81 | | | 87 | 85 | | | 94 | 98 | 539 |
35. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
A - Lillehammer J.F.F | | 86 | 90 | | 91 | 85 | 90 | 94 | 81 | | 536 |
36. | Marius Sørengen
A - Ski J.F.F | | 87 | 88 | 80 | 84 | 89 | 82 | 90 | 91 | 91 | 536 |
37. | Bård Boger
A - Løiten J.F.F | 71 | 63 | 88 | 88 | 93 | 86 | 91 | 83 | 84 | 90 | 536 |
38. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
D2 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 90 | 80 | 81 | 93 | 91 | 90 | 90 | | 535 |
39. | Jørn Harkjær
A - Kroken J.F.F | 93 | 85 | | | 91 | 89 | 87 | 89 | | | 534 |
40. | Per Fleischmann
A - Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 78 | 82 | 88 | 91 | 82 | 84 | 92 | 91 | 532 |
41. | Hakan Ucarli
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 81 | 90 | 83 | 83 | | 91 | 86 | | 93 | 530 |
42. | Geier Barlie
A - Ski J.F.F | | | 84 | 86 | 83 | 89 | 72 | 90 | 93 | 88 | 530 |
43. | Veronica Lilleødegård
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 | | | 81 | 87 | 88 | 78 | 86 | 88 | 92 | 529 |
44. | Geir Asle Rønningen
B - Gausdal J.F.F | | 87 | | | 86 | 86 | 82 | 83 | 89 | 97 | 528 |
45. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
A - Skogen J.S.K | 86 | 84 | | | 97 | 90 | 87 | 78 | 83 | 81 | 527 |
46. | Jarle Nymoen
B - Ådal J.F.F | | 86 | 88 | 71 | 84 | 83 | 92 | 94 | | | 527 |
47. | Geir Linnerud
A - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 92 | 86 | 87 | 70 | 82 | 86 | 87 | 82 | 83 | 89 | 527 |
48. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
D2 - Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 89 | 86 | 526 |
49. | Thore Grinden
A - Løiten J.F.F | 80 | 80 | | | 90 | 90 | | | 93 | 92 | 525 |
50. | Oddgeir Skogly
A - Asker J.F.F | 76 | 85 | 89 | 87 | 92 | 86 | 86 | 81 | 85 | 83 | 525 |
51. | Severin Larsen
A - Stange J.F.F | 89 | 84 | 75 | | 87 | 89 | | | 90 | 85 | 524 |
52. | Thor Håkon Bergan
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | 76 | | 80 | 87 | 87 | | 90 | 78 | 88 | 519 |
53. | Anette Storeskar
A - Eidskog J.F.F | 67 | 57 | | 85 | 76 | 85 | 91 | 88 | 85 | 83 | 517 |
54. | Fredrick Gustavsen
B - Trysil J.F.F | | | 82 | 85 | 92 | 84 | | | 89 | 84 | 516 |
55. | Atle Haugenes
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | 79 | 85 | 78 | 86 | 89 | 89 | 87 | | | 516 |
56. | Ludvig Løvall
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 84 | | 81 | 76 | 86 | 84 | 72 | 87 | 85 | 89 | 515 |
57. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
A - Åsane J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 84 | 87 | 86 | 84 | 82 | 86 | | | 514 |
58. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
F1 - Åmot J.F.F | | | 80 | 84 | 86 | 78 | | | 89 | 96 | 513 |
59. | Lennart Skoglund
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | 90 | | 84 | 82 | | | 87 | 83 | 86 | | 512 |
60. | Jon Anders Finnerud
B - Lørenskog S.S. | 88 | 87 | 86 | | 87 | 74 | | | 79 | 85 | 512 |
61. | Frode Kristoffersen
B - Sokna J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 81 | 84 | 89 | 87 | | | | | 512 |
62. | Roger Granli
B - Stange J.F.F | 86 | 79 | 80 | | 86 | 90 | | | 87 | 82 | 511 |
63. | Jan Christian Thoresen
A - Ådal J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 87 | 88 | 91 | 91 | | | | | 511 |
64. | Håkon Bøhmer
A - Andebu J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 77 | | 84 | 86 | 77 | 83 | 78 | 85 | 510 |
65. | Thor Hjalmarsen
E1 - Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 81 | 66 | 89 | 81 | 70 | 87 | 81 | 76 | 74 | 509 |
66. | Trygve Larssen
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 77 | 84 | 67 | | | 85 | 83 | 87 | | 508 |
67. | Lars Nilsen
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 78 | 84 | 72 | 81 | 87 | 73 | 82 | 86 | 88 | 508 |
68. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 89 | 78 | 86 | 75 | 81 | 78 | | | 73 | 91 | 503 |
69. | Håkon Østby
A - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 85 | 85 | 77 | 83 | | | 85 | 87 | 502 |
70. | Martin Haga Jensen
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | 81 | 71 | 80 | 84 | 80 | 83 | 93 | 501 |
71. | Malene Nygaard
F1 - Kroken J.F.F | 78 | 72 | | 81 | 83 | 76 | 78 | 84 | 87 | 87 | 500 |
72. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
B - Ski J.F.F | | 73 | 90 | 76 | | 80 | 85 | 82 | 85 | | 498 |
73. | Roger Buvald
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 78 | 82 | 73 | 76 | 80 | 84 | 90 | | 82 | | 496 |
74. | Jørgen Weel
A - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | | 88 | 76 | 79 | 85 | 87 | | | | 496 |
75. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
B - Ådal J.F.F | | 84 | 79 | 79 | 75 | 84 | 70 | | | 95 | 496 |
76. | Søren Hestehauge
B - Asker J.F.F | 75 | 76 | | 80 | 90 | 85 | 77 | 76 | 75 | 86 | 494 |
77. | Jan Olav Bakken
E1 - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | 68 | 62 | 74 | 82 | 87 | 76 | 76 | 83 | 85 | 494 |
78. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
E2 - Asker J.F.F | 81 | 73 | 82 | 68 | 82 | 73 | 73 | 77 | 84 | 84 | 490 |
79. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | 68 | 74 | 77 | 78 | 88 | 74 | 90 | 82 | 489 |
80. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
E2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 78 | 73 | 80 | 75 | 75 | 85 | 82 | 62 | 78 | 84 | 487 |
81. | Jan Clausen
C - Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | | 82 | 71 | 78 | 78 | 76 | 77 | 80 | 86 | 83 | 487 |
82. | Trond Johansson
E1 - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 83 | 77 | 79 | 69 | 78 | 81 | 82 | 82 | 71 | 79 | 486 |
83. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
F1 - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 82 | 69 | 75 | 64 | 85 | 77 | 78 | 69 | 78 | 81 | 481 |
84. | Roar Olsen
A - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 97 | 96 | 94 | 100 | | 480 |
85. | Andreas Olsen
B - Ski J.F.F | | | 76 | 83 | 83 | 81 | 72 | 84 | | | 479 |
86. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | 70 | 81 | 71 | 69 | 73 | 75 | 91 | 86 | 477 |
87. | Petter Anvik
D1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 70 | 78 | 67 | 59 | 79 | 86 | 77 | 86 | 476 |
88. | Per Bunes
E2 - Rælingen J.F.F | 82 | 78 | 75 | 74 | 79 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 83 | 78 | 475 |
89. | Ole Henrik Gusland
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 96 | 89 | | | 96 | 94 | | 97 | | | 472 |
90. | Anja Dramstad
F1 - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | 78 | 66 | 77 | 80 | 76 | 67 | 77 | 80 | 468 |
91. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
F1 - Førde J.F.L | 78 | 74 | 71 | 69 | 75 | 83 | 74 | 82 | | | 466 |
92. | Kjetil Pedersen
B - Tjølling J.F.F | 86 | 67 | | | | | 74 | 77 | 77 | 83 | 464 |
93. | Valeria Lindvåg
F1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 70 | 66 | 76 | 64 | 69 | 80 | 83 | 82 | | | 460 |
94. | Trond Sørensen
B - Ski J.F.F | | 68 | 71 | 75 | 82 | | 87 | | 72 | | 455 |
95. | Jan Aanes
E2 - Tjølling J.F.F | 77 | 70 | 72 | | 74 | 69 | 65 | 78 | 62 | 80 | 451 |
96. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
F1 - Skogen J.S.K | 65 | 74 | 77 | 68 | 77 | | 75 | 72 | 75 | | 450 |
97. | Henning Mathisen
A - Blaker J.F.F | | 91 | | | 94 | 92 | | | 82 | 91 | 450 |
98. | Frank Sparby
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 88 | 88 | 96 | 88 | | 448 |
99. | Sander Lisarud
D1 - Åsnes J.F.F | | | 77 | 73 | 82 | 81 | | | 56 | 77 | 446 |
100. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
F1 - Bømlo J.F.L | 71 | 78 | 79 | 67 | | | | | 67 | 84 | 446 |
101. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
D2 - Ådal J.F.F | | 54 | 77 | 62 | 83 | 81 | | | | 84 | 441 |
102. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | 69 | 74 | | 66 | 61 | 73 | 67 | 61 | 80 | 78 | 441 |
103. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
A - Sokna J.F.F | | 84 | 84 | 79 | | | 92 | 95 | | | 434 |
104. | Gisle Nesbakk
C - Ski J.F.F | 50 | 72 | 66 | 59 | 63 | 73 | 83 | 77 | | | 434 |
105. | Eva Theresa Fekete
F - Sandefjord J.F.F | 70 | 69 | 63 | 53 | 65 | 58 | 70 | 70 | 75 | 78 | 432 |
106. | Andreas Bakke Myking
B - Asker J.F.F | | 86 | | | 86 | 82 | 89 | 88 | | | 431 |
107. | Flemming Øhre
A - Bærum J.F.F | 91 | | 82 | 71 | | | 91 | 87 | | | 422 |
108. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
F - Asker J.F.F | 56 | 53 | | | 71 | 69 | 60 | 71 | 70 | 79 | 420 |
109. | Dag Thu
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 84 | 87 | 77 | | 83 | 89 | 420 |
110. | Caroline Waller
F - Asker J.F.F | 58 | 70 | | | | 64 | 65 | 67 | 71 | 82 | 419 |
111. | Rune Wischmann
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | 75 | 69 | | 62 | 56 | | | 79 | | 417 |
112. | Roar Hedels
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 83 | | 81 | 83 | 85 | | | | | 416 |
113. | Stian Bjørklund
B - Ullensaker J.F.F | | | 81 | | 80 | 74 | | | 91 | 87 | 413 |
114. | Stein Anders Aarum
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 64 | 68 | | | | | 73 | 66 | 65 | 76 | 412 |
115. | Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
D2 - Østsiden J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 81 | | 83 | 85 | | | | | 409 |
116. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
C - Ski J.F.F | | 66 | 66 | 53 | 66 | 73 | 70 | 68 | 66 | 58 | 409 |
117. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 60 | 71 | 75 | 72 | 65 | 64 | 61 | | 408 |
118. | Bjørn E Hansen
E2 - Solemskogen J.F.F | 70 | 62 | 71 | 62 | 77 | 63 | | | | | 405 |
119. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
D2 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 79 | 75 | 72 | 85 | | 90 | | 401 |
120. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
F - Eidskog J.F.F | 50 | 54 | 69 | 59 | 65 | 67 | 61 | 67 | 58 | 53 | 388 |
121. | Arild Aske
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 71 | 82 | | 68 | | | 89 | 77 | | | 387 |
122. | Jørgen Anvik
D1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 55 | 50 | 68 | 60 | 71 | 76 | | | 380 |
123. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 92 | 95 | | | 96 | 94 | 377 |
124. | Per Magnus Pedersen
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 93 | 95 | | | 94 | 94 | | | 376 |
125. | Lars Bergseng
A - Vang J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 90 | | | 98 | 90 | 373 |
126. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
C - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 67 | 57 | 58 | 63 | 68 | 373 |
127. | Henning Solem
A - Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 93 | 96 | 89 | 94 | 372 |
128. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
E1 - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 67 | 57 | 64 | 62 | 59 | 60 | 58 | 56 | 370 |
129. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 92 | | 87 | 91 | 98 | | 368 |
130. | Anders Quist Jensen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | | | | 97 | 89 | | 93 | | | 368 |
131. | Terje Gravklev
A - Siljan J.F.F | | | 94 | 86 | | | 91 | 95 | | | 366 |
132. | Knut Nordli
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 89 | | | 92 | 96 | 366 |
133. | Arvid Agnor
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 88 | | | 93 | | 96 | | | | 365 |
134. | Geir Lyngvær
A - Gjemnes J.F.F | | | 92 | 79 | | | | | 97 | 95 | 363 |
135. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
D2 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 92 | | | 87 | 91 | 360 |
136. | Tore Skjønhaug
E1 - Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 86 | | | 87 | | | 93 | | 91 | | 357 |
137. | Roger Nygård
A - Lørenskog S.S. | 91 | | | | | | 86 | | 87 | 93 | 357 |
138. | Jarle Midtsundstad
A - Åsnes J.F.F | | | | 89 | 95 | 90 | | | 83 | | 357 |
139. | Hans Fredrik Bø
B - Tørdal J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 93 | 87 | 89 | | | 357 |
140. | Gunnar Gusland
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 88 | 82 | 96 | | | 356 |
141. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
B - Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | 61 | 61 | | 83 | | | 77 | 72 | 354 |
142. | Anders Rånes Jensen
A - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 91 | 86 | 89 | 88 | | | | | 354 |
143. | Kristian Anvik
D1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 52 | 65 | 41 | 51 | 71 | 71 | | | 351 |
144. | Karl Egil Nylén
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | 81 | 86 | | | 92 | 91 | | | 350 |
145. | Vidar Myrvold
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 92 | | | 91 | 87 | 349 |
146. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
A - Froland J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 82 | 86 | 93 | | | 349 |
147. | Tom Einar Rosland
A - Tørdal J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 91 | 85 | 84 | | | 348 |
148. | Catharina Pedersen
F - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 61 | 58 | 66 | 60 | 52 | 50 | 347 |
149. | Trond Arild Bråten
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 87 | 83 | 84 | 88 | | | 342 |
150. | Arild Belstad
E2 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 91 | 80 | 88 | 82 | | | 341 |
151. | Tarald Huse
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | | 82 | | | | 81 | 88 | | | 336 |
152. | Per Kristian Kleven
B - Trysil J.F.F | | | 83 | 83 | 87 | | | | 82 | | 335 |
153. | Eirik Tidemandsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 84 | | | 92 | 73 | 332 |
154. | Martin Moen
A - Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 79 | 83 | 85 | | | | | | | 331 |
155. | Håvard Thoresen
D1 - Ådal J.F.F | 56 | 47 | 61 | 55 | 48 | 61 | | | | | 328 |
156. | Asbjørn Koller
B - Jevnaker J.F.F | 84 | 79 | 90 | 73 | | | | | | | 326 |
157. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
E2 - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 80 | | | 87 | 78 | 323 |
158. | Torstein Skrindsrud
B - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 76 | 88 | 81 | | | 318 |
159. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 74 | 87 | 80 | | | | | | | 318 |
160. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
D2 - Bærum J.F.F | 76 | | | 71 | | | 80 | 89 | | | 316 |
161. | Cato Wang
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 75 | | | 84 | 82 | 311 |
162. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | | 84 | 70 | | | 72 | | | | 304 |
163. | Robert Syversen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 66 | 78 | | | 76 | 81 | 301 |
164. | Isak N Triumf
C - Enebakk J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 70 | | | 80 | 76 | 295 |
165. | Sverre Johan Hillem
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 72 | 73 | 73 | | 75 | | | 293 |
166. | Rolf Andresen
E1 - Asker J.F.F | 76 | 72 | | | | | 67 | | | 78 | 293 |
167. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
B - Blaker J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 73 | 74 | 69 | | | 286 |
168. | Terje Stabu
C - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 74 | | | 62 | 79 | 284 |
169. | Jan Ragnar Enerhaugen
C - Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | 59 | | 71 | | 77 | 75 | 282 |
170. | Haakon Rudi Rogne
B - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 79 | 71 | 67 | | | 277 |
171. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 93 | | | 95 | | 276 |
172. | Stian Tollefsen
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 92 | | | 89 | | 275 |
173. | Rune Waller
E1 - Asker J.F.F | | 31 | | | 40 | | 47 | 40 | 55 | 62 | 275 |
174. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
A - Kroken J.F.F | 91 | | | | | | 96 | 87 | | | 274 |
175. | Ronny Olafsen
A - Løiten J.F.F | 89 | | | | | 96 | | | 88 | | 273 |
176. | Hans Johnny Gjøslien
C - Asker J.F.F | 54 | 57 | | | 52 | 57 | | | | 52 | 272 |
177. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 85 | | | | 91 | 95 | 271 |
178. | Hauk Berner Clausen
D1 - Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | | | 52 | 48 | | | 70 | | 44 | 57 | 271 |
179. | Georg Lundeby
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | | | 88 | | | 93 | | | | 266 |
180. | Eirik Aass
B - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 92 | | 89 | | | | | 85 | | | 266 |
181. | Bård Thuve
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | 82 | | | | | | 88 | 96 | 266 |
182. | Dag Løvall
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 65 | 69 | 57 | 73 | 264 |
183. | Thomas Bull Enger
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | 87 | | | | | 88 | | | | 262 |
184. | Atle Wedum Olsen
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 79 | | | | 93 | 90 | 262 |
185. | Jesper Maj Larsen
B - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 81 | | | 85 | 95 | | | | | 261 |
186. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
D1 - Sokna J.F.F | 43 | 44 | 42 | 39 | 49 | 43 | | | | | 260 |
187. | Anders Johansson
A - Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | 86 | 83 | 91 | | | 260 |
188. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
B - Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 77 | | | | | | | 91 | | 259 |
189. | Stian Uthne Hansen
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | 64 | 63 | 58 | 69 | | | | | | | 254 |
190. | Roger Amundsen
B - Hedrum J.F.L | | 84 | | | | | 86 | 84 | | | 254 |
191. | Agnete Arnesveen
F1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | 87 | | | | | | 80 | 86 | 253 |
192. | Sander Stenshorne Gravdal
C - Vestsiden J.F.F | | 61 | 62 | | 61 | 67 | | | | | 251 |
193. | Kenneth Skakstad
A - Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 83 | | | | | 83 | | | | 249 |
194. | Mona Gulbrandsen
F - Ådal J.F.F | | | 44 | 40 | 46 | 63 | 54 | | | | 247 |
195. | Mathilde Elvegård
D2 - Ski J.F.F | 55 | 39 | | | 71 | 76 | | | | | 241 |
196. | Åge-Walter Hansen
E2 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 79 | 77 | | | | 239 |
197. | Ola Skrindsrud
B - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 81 | | 75 | 83 | | | 239 |
198. | Jørgen Aaen
B - Lillehammer J.F.F | | 75 | | | | | | | 73 | 90 | 238 |
199. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
A - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 77 | | | 88 | | 238 |
200. | Martin Skoglund
B - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | 74 | | 89 | 235 |
201. | Oddvar Hansen
E1 - Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 76 | | | | 79 | 76 | | | | | 231 |
202. | Tellef Tveide
E1 - Buskeruds J.F.F | 80 | 72 | 76 | | | | | | | | 228 |
203. | Magnus Rydning
B - Bærum J.F.F | 81 | | 72 | | | | | 75 | | | 228 |
204. | Øivind Steinsholt
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | 67 | | | | | 75 | 84 | | | 226 |
205. | Karoline Celius
F1 - Bærum J.F.F | 61 | | | | | | | | 79 | 86 | 226 |
206. | Jan Erik Skaar
C - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 65 | | | 84 | 76 | | | 225 |
207. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
B - Lillehammer J.F.F | | | 76 | 65 | | | | | | 81 | 222 |
208. | Eirik Frorud
C - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | | | 70 | 78 | | | 72 | | 220 |
209. | Geir Hole
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 63 | 74 | | | | | | | | 214 |
210. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
C - Ådal J.F.F | 61 | 46 | 57 | 48 | | | | | | | 212 |
211. | Stig Børre Elvegård
C - Ski J.F.F | 53 | 44 | | | 57 | 48 | | | | | 202 |
212. | Lasse Solberg
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 68 | 65 | | 67 | | | | | | | 200 |
213. | Iselin Aafloen
F - Brandval J.F.F | | | | | 63 | | | | 56 | 81 | 200 |
214. | Øyvind Braseth
C - Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | 41 | | | | 80 | 76 | 197 |
215. | Trygve Bolstad
C - Asker J.F.F | 48 | | 76 | | | | 73 | | | | 197 |
216. | Jan Thore Nalum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 96 | 99 | | | 195 |
217. | Magne Gusland
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 100 | 93 | | | 193 |
218. | Erik Watndal
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 97 | | | | | 191 |
219. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 93 | 96 | | | 189 |
220. | Jonas Filtvedt
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 93 | | | | | 188 |
221. | Harald Jensen
A - Asker J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 91 | | | | | 185 |
222. | Tarjei Lia
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 89 | 95 | | | 184 |
223. | Roar Bakkane
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 91 | 93 | | | 184 |
224. | Knut Rustad
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 92 | 92 | | | | | 184 |
225. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 89 | | | | | 183 |
226. | Sindre Krågsrud
A - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 92 | | | | | 182 |
227. | Gunnar Filtvedt
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 92 | | | | | 182 |
228. | Magnus Darbo
B - Sokna J.F.F | | | 93 | 88 | | | | | | | 181 |
229. | Konrad Slyngstadli
D2 - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 55 | 64 | 62 | | | | | 181 |
230. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 89 | 92 | 181 |
231. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
A - Stokke J.F.L | | | 87 | | | | | 93 | | | 180 |
232. | Christian Rød Karlsen
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 87 | | | 179 |
233. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
E1 - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | 90 | | | 178 |
234. | Leif Henry Klokset
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 83 | | | | | 178 |
235. | Rune Hagen
A - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 87 | | | 177 |
236. | Piotr Stebelski
C - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 62 | 57 | 58 | | | | | 177 |
237. | Mortén Resell
A - Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 87 | | | | | 175 |
238. | Henrik Flaskerud
B - Sokna J.F.F | | | 87 | 87 | | | | | | | 174 |
239. | Vegard Utne
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 86 | 87 | | | 173 |
240. | Tord Olsen
B - Lunner J.F.F | | | 83 | | 90 | | | | | | 173 |
241. | Erling Westgård
B - Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 83 | 90 | 173 |
242. | Bjørn Johansen
B - Rana J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | 88 | | | 173 |
243. | Malene Sigvartsen
F - Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | 35 | 38 | | | 47 | 51 | 171 |
244. | Henning Loe
A - Nidaros J.S.K | | | 83 | 88 | | | | | | | 171 |
245. | Henning Haugen
A - Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 84 | 87 | | | 171 |
246. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
F - Brandval J.F.F | | | | | 53 | | | | 63 | 54 | 170 |
247. | Elling Tryterud
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 90 | 80 | | | | | | | 170 |
248. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
B - Skien J.F.F | | 79 | | | | | 90 | | | | 169 |
249. | Wilfred Geicke
B - Asker J.F.F | 82 | | | | | | 86 | | | | 168 |
250. | Jens Lavik Sander
B - Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 86 | | | | | 168 |
251. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
C - Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 84 | | | | | 167 |
252. | Jarle Danielsen
B - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 87 | 80 | | | | | | | 167 |
253. | Øyvind Solbrekke
B - Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | 81 | 85 | | | | | 166 |
254. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | 87 | | | 166 |
255. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 80 | | | | | 165 |
256. | Atle Hartz
B - Sokna J.F.F | | | 83 | 82 | | | | | | | 165 |
257. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | 76 | | | 164 |
258. | Ulf Steinar Farsjø
A - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 79 | | | | | 162 |
259. | Morten Myrvang
B - Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | 81 | 81 | | | 162 |
260. | Martin Horrigmo
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 80 | | | 162 |
261. | Even Georg Berntsen
C - Frogn J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | 78 | | | 162 |
262. | Christer Tollefsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 84 | | | | | 162 |
263. | Tor Ari Känninen
A - Buskeruds J.F.F | 81 | 80 | | | | | | | | | 161 |
264. | Per Kristian Bakkane
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 79 | | | 161 |
265. | Kristoffer Hanevold
C - Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | 83 | | | 160 |
266. | Bjørn Tandberg
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 78 | 82 | | | | | | | 160 |
267. | Øyvind Tollefsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 86 | 73 | | | | | 159 |
268. | Kjell Skoglund
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | 72 | | | 159 |
269. | Sturla Mathisen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | | | 70 | | | | | | | 158 |
270. | Roger Holte Halvorsen
B - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | 86 | | | 158 |
271. | Ole Magnus Loe
D2 - Nidaros J.S.K | | | 79 | 79 | | | | | | | 158 |
272. | Karl Emil Myrvold
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 81 | | | | | 158 |
273. | Vemund Nygaard
B - Brandval J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | 80 | | | 157 |
274. | Thomas K. Bredesen
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 80 | | | | | 157 |
275. | Pål Sørensen
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 76 | | | 156 |
276. | Håvard Rustad
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 76 | 79 | | | | | | | 155 |
277. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
B - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 71 | | | | | | 83 | | | 154 |
278. | Elisabeth Lande
F - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 76 | | | | | 154 |
279. | Vegar Rønningen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 79 | | | | | 152 |
280. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
D2 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 39 | | | | 52 | 60 | 151 |
281. | Geir Østby
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | 78 | | | 151 |
282. | Tore Håkonsrud
C - Nes J.F.F | 71 | 79 | | | | | | | | | 150 |
283. | Nils Anders Østberg
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 71 | 79 | 150 |
284. | Halvor Ingul
C - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | 76 | | | | | 74 | | | 150 |
285. | Frode-Johny Johansen
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 82 | | | | | 150 |
286. | Aleksander Stanisic
B - Sokna J.F.F | | 75 | | 75 | | | | | | | 150 |
287. | Mads Hoen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 72 | 76 | | | | | | | | | 148 |
288. | Bjørn Andreassen
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 74 | | | | 74 | | 148 |
289. | Stein Nikolaysen
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 76 | 71 | 147 |
290. | Mads Hovland
C - Lunner J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 80 | | | | | 147 |
291. | Jim Erik Sørlie
B - Skogen J.S.K | | | 69 | | | | | | | 78 | 147 |
292. | Roger Løvall
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | 73 | | | 146 |
293. | Sebastian Wiik
D2 - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 76 | | | | | 145 |
294. | Morten Berntsen
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 71 | 74 | 145 |
295. | Benjamin Hillem
C - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 71 | | | | 74 | | | 145 |
296. | Aleksander Carlsen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 74 | 71 | | | | | | | 145 |
297. | Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø
D2 - Brandval J.F.F | | | 77 | 67 | | | | | | | 144 |
298. | Ole Engh
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 69 | 74 | 143 |
299. | Ole Herman Kristiansen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 70 | 72 | | | | | | | 142 |
300. | Jens Magne Stavland
B - Bømlo J.F.L | | | | | 69 | 73 | | | | | 142 |
301. | Espen Nordseth
B - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 69 | 73 | | | | | 142 |
302. | Emil Dvergastein Rød
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 69 | 73 | | | 142 |
303. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 77 | 63 | | | | | | | 140 |
304. | Jonny Løkken
B - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 72 | 68 | | | | | 140 |
305. | Anders Rustad
D2 - Sokna J.F.F | | | 70 | 69 | | | | | | | 139 |
306. | Tormod Hansen
C - Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 69 | | | | | 138 |
307. | Steinar Wall
C - Andebu J.F.F | 72 | 65 | | | | | | | | | 137 |
308. | Stig Håvaldsrud
C - (ingen klubb) | 70 | | 66 | | | | | | | | 136 |
309. | Steinar Lillesund
E1 - Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | | 66 | 70 | | | | | | | | 136 |
310. | Lene Storbæk
F1 - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | | 74 | | | 61 | | 135 |
311. | Kristian S. Lundberg
D2 - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 62 | 73 | | | | | 135 |
312. | Ingvill Hågensen
F - Sokna J.F.F | | | 67 | 68 | | | | | | | 135 |
313. | Eirik Bergerud
C - (ingen klubb) | 57 | 78 | | | | | | | | | 135 |
314. | Knut Erik Bergum
B - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 70 | 64 | | | 134 |
315. | Bjørn Aaland
E1 - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 72 | 61 | | | | | 133 |
316. | Bente Helgesen
F - Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 68 | | | | | 133 |
317. | Malin Farsjø
F - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 61 | | | | | 131 |
318. | Jan Tore Dammen
B - Ådal J.F.F | | 63 | 66 | | | | | | | | 129 |
319. | Kristian Thoresen
E1 - Ådal J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 53 | | | | | 126 |
320. | William Herskedal
C - Ås J.F.F | 65 | 60 | | | | | | | | | 125 |
321. | Ole Kristian Espeseth
C - Nes J.F.F | | | 67 | 57 | | | | | | | 124 |
322. | Petter Clausen
C - Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | | 56 | | | | | 67 | | | | 123 |
323. | Kjell Nicolaisen
E1 - Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 55 | 68 | 123 |
324. | Lars Iversen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 56 | 66 | | | | | 122 |
325. | Finn Jensen
E2 - Nordstrand J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 57 | | | | | 122 |
326. | Martin Eriksen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 57 | 62 | | | | | 119 |
327. | Dag Rune Egge
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 61 | 58 | 119 |
328. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | 55 | 57 | | | | | | | | | 112 |
329. | Vidar Bakkestuen
C - Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 38 | 72 | 110 |
330. | Bjørnar Lillesund
C - Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | | 67 | 42 | | | | | | | | 109 |
331. | Vetle Rudi
D2 - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 49 | 57 | | | | | 106 |
332. | Kim Olsen
C - (ingen klubb) | 50 | 54 | | | | | | | | | 104 |
333. | Ken Erik Wielecki
C - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 58 | 46 | | | | | 104 |
334. | Johnny Johansen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 53 | 50 | | | | | 103 |
335. | Fredrik Kittelsen Aasen
D2 - Sokna J.F.F | | | 42 | 57 | | | | | | | 99 |
336. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
F - Nes J.F.F | 38 | 58 | | | | | | | | | 96 |
337. | Torgeir Asgrimplass
C - Ål J.F.F | | | 57 | 36 | | | | | | | 93 |
338. | Terje Fuglestveit
A - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | | 92 | | | 92 |
339. | Simen Torgersen
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | | 92 | | | 92 |
340. | Øyvind Skoglund
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 90 | | | 90 |
341. | Thomas Bankhaug
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 88 | | | 88 |
342. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | | | | 88 |
343. | Ronny Fjeldvang
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 88 | 88 |
344. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 87 | | 87 |
345. | Knut Lundberg
C - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 39 | 48 | | | | | 87 |
346. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
D1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | | | | 87 |
347. | Martin Borchgrevink
B - Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | | | | | 86 | | | | | | 86 |
348. | Lars Kampenhaug
B - Asker J.F.F | | | 86 | | | | | | | | 86 |
349. | Torun Bredholt
F1 - Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 85 | | | 85 |
350. | Roar Hilding Bøhmer
C - Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 33 | 52 | 85 |
351. | Harald Haugom
A - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 85 |
352. | Terje Valhovd Andersen
A - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | | | | 84 |
353. | Hallvar Næss
B - Andebu J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | | | | 84 |
354. | Carl Morten Karterud
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 84 | | 84 |
355. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
B - Gjøvik J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 83 | | 83 |
356. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | | | | 83 |
357. | Espen Langmyr
B - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | | | | 83 |
358. | Fred Yngve Gresch
B - Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 82 | 82 |
359. | Bent-Andre Nielsen
C - Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | | | 23 | 59 | 82 |
360. | Øistein Nygren
E2 - Eidsberg J.F.F | | 81 | | | | | | | | | 81 |
361. | Knut Johansson
B - Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | 81 | | | 81 |
362. | Even Ødegård Auråen
C - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 81 | | | | 81 |
363. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
A - Asker J.F.F | | 81 | | | | | | | | | 81 |
364. | Henrik Bakke
C - Rælingen J.F.F | | | 80 | | | | | | | | 80 |
365. | Ørjan Eriksen
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | | | | | | | | | | 79 |
366. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
B - Skien J.F.F | | 79 | | | | | | | | | 79 |
367. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
D2 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | | | | 79 |
368. | Marcus Langmyr
C - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | | | | 79 |
369. | Tone Skjellestad
F - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 37 | | | | | | 40 | | | 77 |
370. | Jonas Gjernes
C - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | | | | 77 |
371. | Jan Arild Sand
B - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | | | | 77 |
372. | Hanne Dalen
F1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | | | | 77 |
373. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
B - Skien J.F.F | | 77 | | | | | | | | | 77 |
374. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
B - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 76 | | | | 76 |
375. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
D1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 76 | | | | 76 |
376. | Lars Ole Lauritzen
B - Stokke J.F.L | 76 | | | | | | | | | | 76 |
377. | Øystein Ahlstrøm
E1 - Ås J.F.F | | | | | | | 75 | | | | 75 |
378. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
A - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 75 | | | | | | | | | | 75 |
379. | Hans Krogh-Hanssen
C - Østsiden J.F.F | 75 | | | | | | | | | | 75 |
380. | Edvart Skogli
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 75 | 75 |
381. | Stine Tidemandsen
F - Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 74 | 74 |
382. | Robin Skakstad
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | | | 74 | | | | 74 |
383. | Bjørn Nicolaysen
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 74 | | | 74 |
384. | Tommy Bergane
C - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | | | | 73 |
385. | Tommy Andersen
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 73 | 73 |
386. | Svein Brødsjø
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 73 | | | 73 |
387. | Arne Andersen
E1 - Ringerike J.F.F | | | | 73 | | | | | | | 73 |
388. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
D2 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | | | | 72 |
389. | Steinar Wiik
B - Ski J.F.F | | | | | | 72 | | | | | 72 |
390. | Steffen Svenstad
C - Nordre Land J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 72 | | 72 |
391. | Ole-Christian Flugre
B - Sokna J.F.F | | | 72 | | | | | | | | 72 |
392. | Kjetil Meldahl Bråten
B - Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 72 | 72 |
393. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
A - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 71 | | | | 71 |
394. | Simen Sjøstrøm Andersen
C - Skien J.F.F | | 71 | | | | | | | | | 71 |
395. | Kristian Clausen
B - Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | | 71 | | | 71 |
396. | Kjetil Vaarlund
C - Sokna J.F.F | | | 71 | | | | | | | | 71 |
397. | Arne Sandvoll
C - Vang J.F.F | | | | | | 71 | | | | | 71 |
398. | Richard Olsen
B - Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | 70 | | | | | | | 70 |
399. | Martin Palerud
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 70 | | | | | | 70 |
400. | Hilde Karin Eggen
F1 - Ullensaker J.F.F | | | 70 | | | | | | | | 70 |
401. | Daniel Sønsthagen
B - Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 70 | | | | | | 70 |
402. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 70 | | | | | | 70 |
403. | Jacob Borgen
C - Ås J.F.F | 69 | | | | | | | | | | 69 |
404. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
F1 - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 69 | | | | | | 69 |
405. | Einar Hoseth
C - Lørenskog S.S. | 69 | | | | | | | | | | 69 |
406. | Momcilo Stanisic
E1 - Oslo J.F.F | | 68 | | | | | | | | | 68 |
407. | Jon Vetle Ness
C - Asker J.F.F | | | 67 | | | | | | | | 67 |
408. | Rolf Anvik
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 39 | 27 | | | 66 |
409. | Pål Høines
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 66 | | | | 66 |
410. | Joakim Hellermyr
C - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 66 | | | | 66 |
411. | Jesper Pettersen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 66 | | | | | | | 66 |
412. | Roger Nygaard
C - Vang J.F.F | | | | | | 65 | | | | | 65 |
413. | Øyvind Syvertsen
E1 - Nome J.F.F | | | | | | | | 64 | | | 64 |
414. | Ole Jørgen Hasselgård
C - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 64 | | | | | | | | | | 64 |
415. | Svein Grøtness
B - Bærum J.F.F | | | | 63 | | | | | | | 63 |
416. | Renate Sætherø
F - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 63 | | | | 63 |
417. | Morten Jensen
E1 - Nannestad J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 63 | 63 |
418. | Markus Sørby
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 63 | | | | | | 63 |
419. | Alexander Dahl
D1 - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | 63 | | | | | | | | 63 |
420. | Martin Eikeland
C - Bærum J.F.F | 62 | | | | | | | | | | 62 |
421. | Tor Håkon Martinsen
C - Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 61 | | | | | | 61 |
422. | Jonny Roger Hansen
C - Ådal J.F.F | | | | 61 | | | | | | | 61 |
423. | Bjørn Moe
B - Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | | | | | | | | | 61 | | 61 |
424. | Mats Andre Løvlien Hysjulien
C - Gausdal J.F.F | | | | | 60 | | | | | | 60 |
425. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
C - Alvdal J.F.F | | | | | 60 | | | | | | 60 |
426. | Kristian Olsen
C - Ski J.F.F | | | | 60 | | | | | | | 60 |
427. | Magnus Ingul
C - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | | | 59 | | | 59 |
428. | Johnny Engen
C - Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 59 | | | | | | 59 |
429. | Jan Gunnar Pedersen
C - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | | | | 58 | | | 58 |
430. | Christoffer Granlund
Gjest - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 58 | | | | | | 58 |
431. | Bjarne Støtvig
B - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 58 | | | 58 |
432. | Christer Østgaard
C - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 57 | | | | | | 57 |
433. | Christer Bakke
C - Tørberget J.F.F | | | | | 57 | | | | | | 57 |
434. | Erik Hemstad
C - Østby J.F.F | | 56 | | | | | | | | | 56 |
435. | Martin Bakke
C - Rælingen J.F.F | | | 55 | | | | | | | | 55 |
436. | Eirik Andreassen
B - Oslo J.F.F | | | | 55 | | | | | | | 55 |
437. | Geir Tidemandsen
B - Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 54 | 54 |
438. | Sindre Bråten
C - Nes J.F.F | | | 53 | | | | | | | | 53 |
439. | Robert Westgaard
C - Våler J.F.F | | | | | 53 | | | | | | 53 |
440. | Arild Johannesen
E2 - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 53 | | | | | | | | 53 |
441. | Vegard Osvold
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 52 | | | | | | 52 |
442. | Thorbjørn Erntzen
C - Nes J.F.F | | | 52 | | | | | | | | 52 |
443. | Henrik Enget
D2 - Østsiden J.F.F | | | | | 52 | | | | | | 52 |
444. | Olaf Steinsland
E2 - Rælingen J.F.F | | | | | | 51 | | | | | 51 |
445. | Marius Lundbye
D2 - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 51 | | | | | 51 |
446. | Mathias Buraas
D2 - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 49 | | | | | | | 49 |
447. | Mina Lukassen
F - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 48 | | | | | 48 |
448. | Kjetil Osvold
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 48 | | | | | | 48 |
449. | Christian Lundbye
C - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 47 | | | | | 47 |
450. | Arild Dahl
C - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | 46 | | | | | | | | 46 |
451. | Knut Hovland
C - Lunner J.F.F | | | | | | 44 | | | | | 44 |
452. | Mathias Lundbye
D1 - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | 43 | | | | | 43 |
453. | Jorge Ballesteros
Gjest - Sokna J.F.F | | | | 43 | | | | | | | 43 |
454. | Anders Foss
C - Våler J.F.F | | | | | 42 | | | | | | 42 |
455. | Henning Løkken
C - Alvdal J.F.F | | | | | 40 | | | | | | 40 |
456. | Vibeke Kristiansen
F - Asker J.F.F | | | 39 | | | | | | | | 39 |
457. | Johnny Myrvold
C - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 38 | | | | | | 38 |
458. | Stian andre Slettbakken
C - Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 32 | 32 |
459. | Sander Johnsen Haget
D2 - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 22 | | | | | | | 22 |
460. | Julie Sand
D2 - Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 17 | | 17 |
461. | Kjetil Pedersen
B - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | | | | |
462. | Anniken Moseng Ryen
F - Os J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | | |