Beretta Norgescup 100 duer lørdag - Buskeruds J.F.F
11. mai 2019

Oppdatert: 20.05.2019 kl 15:00

Resultater klassedelt

Jury: Ikke registrert.

Klasse A
1. Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F
1010101010101010910Sum: 99
2. Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F
1098101091010910Sum: 95
3. Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F
101099109910910Sum: 95
4. Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
91081071010101010Sum: 94
5. Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F
109109910910810Sum: 94
6. Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F
10101099910989Sum: 93
7. Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F
910910910101088Sum: 93
8. Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F
881010981010910Sum: 92
9. Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F
101010981081089Sum: 92
10. Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F
10109109981089Sum: 92
11. Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F
910108710910810Sum: 91
12. Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F
9979910910109Sum: 91
13. Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
1091010109101049Sum: 91
14. Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F
109810107101098Sum: 91
15. Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F
89810101091098Sum: 91
16. Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F
997109999910Sum: 90
17. Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F
10810899101079Sum: 90
18. Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F
101081091071088Sum: 90
19. Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S.
10881091091097Sum: 90
20. Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F
91071098810810Sum: 89
21. Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K
88891091010710Sum: 89
22. Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F
10810978108810Sum: 88
23. Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F
8988109910710Sum: 88
24. Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F
81091061099710Sum: 88
25. Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F
109978109989Sum: 88
26. Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F
99810101091058Sum: 88
27. Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F
96101087910810Sum: 87
28. Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
9781099101087Sum: 87
29. Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F
8107979910710Sum: 86
30. Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F
109510681010107Sum: 85
31. Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K
10971078101077Sum: 85
32. Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
81071086810710Sum: 84
33. Martin Moen
Sokna J.F.F
99101039108510Sum: 83
34. Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K
88810888969Sum: 82
35. Kenneth Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F
89109699949Sum: 82
36. Tor Ari Känninen
Buskeruds J.F.F
995797710710Sum: 80
37. Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
874108981088Sum: 80
38. Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F
798104981059Sum: 79
39. Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F
89887691068Sum: 79
40. Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
95688789810Sum: 78
41. Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F
7579969988Sum: 77
42. Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F
109976691056Sum: 77
43. Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F
8669766999Sum: 75
44. Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F
56610897887Sum: 74
45. Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F
588783101083Sum: 70
46. Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F
1073105551056Sum: 66

Klasse B
1. Roger Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F
1096981010101010Sum: 92
2. Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3
9891091089910Sum: 91
3. Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F
98910910101078Sum: 90
4. Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
9971099910710Sum: 89
5. Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F
9910879910710Sum: 88
6. Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
989108109979Sum: 88
7. Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L
8108999101069Sum: 88
8. Sturla Mathisen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
8881010691099Sum: 87
9. Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S.
97999891098Sum: 87
10. Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F
107781099998Sum: 86
11. Thomas Bull Enger
Buskeruds J.F.F
710109997997Sum: 86
12. Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
1010898891077Sum: 86
13. Kjetil Pedersen
Tjølling J.F.F
109889868109Sum: 85
14. Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F
910799781088Sum: 85
15. Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F
1068109107969Sum: 84
16. Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
971010788988Sum: 84
17. Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F
4710108810899Sum: 83
18. Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F
98109789977Sum: 83
19. Wilfred Geicke
Asker J.F.F
10989688968Sum: 81
20. Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F
8989993988Sum: 80
21. Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F
99766107978Sum: 78
22. Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
89310879968Sum: 77
23. Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F
109481058797Sum: 77
24. Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F
5889797788Sum: 76
25. Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F
7108710710908Sum: 76
26. Lars Ole Lauritzen
Stokke J.F.L
10731038810610Sum: 75
27. Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F
99810568785Sum: 75
28. Søren Hestehauge
Asker J.F.F
8949886976Sum: 74
29. Mads Hoen
Buskeruds J.F.F
77468967710Sum: 71
30. Stian Bjørklund
Ullensaker J.F.F
Sum: 0
31. Kjetil Pedersen
(ingen klubb)
Sum: 0

Klasse C
1. Hans Krogh-Hanssen
Østsiden J.F.F
4868106910310Sum: 74
2. Steinar Wall
Andebu J.F.F
104910676838Sum: 71
3. Tore Håkonsrud
Nes J.F.F
9768768865Sum: 70
4. Stig Håvaldsrud
(ingen klubb)
79710744867Sum: 69
5. Jacob Borgen
Ås J.F.F
6647967959Sum: 68
6. Einar Hoseth
Lørenskog S.S.
6597875867Sum: 68
7. Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
Brunlanes J.F.F
7657996667Sum: 68
8. Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F
77788661035Sum: 67
9. William Herskedal
Ås J.F.F
7149977956Sum: 64
10. Ole Jørgen Hasselgård
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
5728676868Sum: 63
11. Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
5776467957Sum: 63
12. Stian Uthne Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F
8977657554Sum: 63
13. Martin Eikeland
Bærum J.F.F
5686677655Sum: 61
14. Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F
9646378674Sum: 60
15. Eirik Bergerud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
5627846963Sum: 56
16. Stian Hval Frydenheim
Buskeruds J.F.F
5419774944Sum: 54
17. Hans Johnny Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F
54481073633Sum: 53
18. Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F
6486755740Sum: 52
19. Kim Olsen
(ingen klubb)
4764523864Sum: 49
20. Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F
3297982432Sum: 49
21. Trygve Bolstad
Asker J.F.F
7456762631Sum: 47

Klasse D1
1. Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F
4775455756Sum: 55
2. Nils Erik Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F
6347352336Sum: 42

Klasse D2
1. Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord J.F.F
10810109910101010Sum: 96
2. Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L
999101051010910Sum: 91
3. Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F
10999795988Sum: 83
4. Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
Østsiden J.F.F
86101047810510Sum: 78
5. Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F
78399871068Sum: 75
6. Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F
5429852775Sum: 54

Klasse E1
1. Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F
101010109989109Sum: 94
2. Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L
1010101098101098Sum: 94
3. Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F
9109979101079Sum: 89
4. Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K
10101099710978Sum: 89
5. Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F
951099989710Sum: 85
6. Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F
10710107971059Sum: 84
7. Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F
1010979781075Sum: 82
8. Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F
6799989968Sum: 80
9. Tellef Tveide
Buskeruds J.F.F
987897610510Sum: 79
10. Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F
841010938779Sum: 75
11. Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn
95710879938Sum: 75
12. Arild Aske
Brunlanes J.F.F
7768898665Sum: 70

Klasse E2
1. Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F
598895101089Sum: 81
2. Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F
9871010691038Sum: 80
3. Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F
9968787869Sum: 77
4. Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F
585791089510Sum: 76
5. Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F
10649578965Sum: 69

Klasse F
1. Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F
37797491076Sum: 69
2. Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F
7687337952Sum: 57
3. Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F
5847763447Sum: 55
4. Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F
4448865334Sum: 49
5. Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Nes J.F.F
6866221510Sum: 37

Klasse F1
1. Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F
6106109871078Sum: 81
2. Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L
99877971029Sum: 77
3. Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F
969881071037Sum: 77
4. Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L
64798108936Sum: 70
5. Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F
98497361067Sum: 69
6. Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K
5638787677Sum: 64
7. Karoline Celius
Bærum J.F.F
7767863637Sum: 60

LEIRDUE.NET