|
SAS - Smellen (Stokke JFF, Andebu JFF og Sandefjord JFF) - Andebu J.F.F
4. mai 2019 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 63
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Alexander Palmgren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 | 39 |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 67 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 68 |
Anders Rødby Hubertz |
Andebu J.F.F |
C | 59 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A | 76 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F | 74 |
Arild Aske |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 | 26 |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Stokke J.F.L |
A | 112 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A | 64 |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 | 92 |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 94 |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Andebu J.F.F |
E1 | 55 |
Bjørn Johansen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B | 62 |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 93 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 28 |
Eva Theresa Fekete |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
F | 70 |
Fredrik Andersen |
Andebu J.F.F |
C | 82 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B | 110 |
Hallvar Næss |
Andebu J.F.F |
B | 57 |
Henning Haugen |
Andebu J.F.F |
A | 43 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
A | 56 |
Jan Olav Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A | 103 |
Jan Aanes |
Tjølling J.F.F |
E2 | 80 |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
B | 37 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A | 75 |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 71 |
Jørn Harkjær |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 52 |
Kenneth Hanssen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 107 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A | 77 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 | 78 |
Kristian Haughem |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C | 44 |
Kristoffer Aas |
Froland J.F.F |
C | 104 |
Lars Lydhus Nøklegård |
Eidanger J.F.L |
C | 40 |
Ludvig Løvall |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 | 98 |
Magnus Gran |
Andebu J.F.F |
B | 58 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
F1 | 51 |
Marius Bragge |
(ingen klubb) |
Gjest | 13 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B | 97 |
Martin Palmgren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A | 41 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 | 81 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A | 29 |
Ole Martin Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 69 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 25 |
Per Kristian Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A | 45 |
Pål Viktor Samuelsen |
Froland J.F.F |
A | 105 |
Roar Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A | 46 |
Roger Amundsen |
Siljan J.F.F |
B | 15 |
Sebastian Bragge |
(ingen klubb) |
Gjest | 14 |
Simen Johannessen |
Stokke J.F.L |
D2 | 99 |
Sindre Nyland |
Froland J.F.F |
B | 106 |
Steinar Wall |
Andebu J.F.F |
C | 83 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B | 27 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A | 73 |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A | 38 |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 111 |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 49 |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 | 79 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 | 61 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F1 | 63 |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
E2 | 91 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A | 109 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 95 |
Øyvind Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A | 50 |
|