| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 | 97 | 192 |
2. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 96 | 190 |
3. | Oskar Næss
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | 93 | 190 |
4. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 93 | 96 | 189 |
5. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
6. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 97 | 90 | 187 |
7. | Erik Watndal
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 95 | 186 |
8. | Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 90 | 95 | 185 |
9. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 185 |
10. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 95 | 184 |
11. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 93 | 184 |
12. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 183 |
13. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 183 |
14. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
15. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
16. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 182 |
17. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 94 | 88 | 182 |
18. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 181 |
19. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 181 |
20. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
21. | Harald Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
22. | Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | 92 | 88 | 180 |
23. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 92 | 88 | 180 |
24. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 88 | 91 | 179 |
25. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
26. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
27. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 97 | 82 | 179 |
28. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 86 | 92 | 178 |
29. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 88 | 178 |
30. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 87 | 178 |
31. | Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 177 |
32. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 177 |
33. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 88 | 89 | 177 |
34. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 176 |
35. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 87 | 88 | 175 |
36. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
37. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 83 | 91 | 174 |
38. | Tom Einar Rosland
Tørdal J.F.F | 85 | 89 | 174 |
39. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 89 | 174 |
40. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 174 |
41. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 84 | 174 |
42. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
43. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
44. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 89 | 84 | 173 |
45. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 172 |
46. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 171 |
47. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
48. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
49. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 88 | 83 | 171 |
50. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 83 | 87 | 170 |
51. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 84 | 86 | 170 |
52. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | 85 | 85 | 170 |
53. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 81 | 87 | 168 |
54. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
55. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 80 | 87 | 167 |
56. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
57. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 81 | 84 | 165 |
58. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 165 |
59. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 84 | 81 | 165 |
60. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
61. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 84 | 163 |
62. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 76 | 83 | 159 |
63. | Ulf Steinar Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 80 | 77 | 157 |
64. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 73 | 83 | 156 |
65. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 74 | 81 | 155 |
66. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | 70 | 75 | 145 |
67. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 94 | 94 |
68. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
69. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
70. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 0 | 84 | 84 |
71. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 84 | 84 |
72. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 82 |
73. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
Klasse B |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 93 | 188 |
2. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 87 | 181 |
3. | Hans Fredrik Bø
Tørdal J.F.F | 85 | 91 | 176 |
4. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 82 | 93 | 175 |
5. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 92 | 83 | 175 |
6. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 81 | 173 |
7. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 83 | 88 | 171 |
8. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 171 |
9. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | 89 | 82 | 171 |
10. | Søren Hestehauge
Asker J.F.F | 87 | 83 | 170 |
11. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 84 | 85 | 169 |
12. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
13. | Vidar Myrvold
Løiten J.F.F | 76 | 90 | 166 |
14. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 85 | 166 |
15. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 78 | 85 | 163 |
16. | Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 79 | 84 | 163 |
17. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 80 | 83 | 163 |
18. | Andreas Bakke Myking
Asker J.F.F | 83 | 80 | 163 |
19. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
20. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 81 | 81 | 162 |
21. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 78 | 83 | 161 |
22. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 82 | 78 | 160 |
23. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 77 | 82 | 159 |
24. | Andreas Olsen
Ski J.F.F | 80 | 79 | 159 |
25. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 75 | 82 | 157 |
26. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 84 | 72 | 156 |
27. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 72 | 82 | 154 |
28. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 154 |
29. | Øyvind Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 83 | 71 | 154 |
30. | Karl Emil Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 74 | 79 | 153 |
31. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 74 | 78 | 152 |
32. | Stian Bjørklund
Ullensaker J.F.F | 77 | 72 | 149 |
33. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 65 | 80 | 145 |
34. | Torstein Skrindsrud
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 70 | 74 | 144 |
35. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 70 | 71 | 141 |
36. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 63 | 76 | 139 |
37. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 67 | 71 | 138 |
38. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | 66 | 71 | 137 |
39. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 66 | 71 | 137 |
40. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 68 | 67 | 135 |
41. | Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 69 | 66 | 135 |
42. | Haakon Rudi Rogne
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 57 | 77 | 134 |
43. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 59 | 54 | 113 |
44. | Tord Olsen
Lunner J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
45. | Per Kristian Kleven
Trysil J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
46. | Martin Borchgrevink
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | 83 | 0 | 83 |
47. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
48. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
49. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
50. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
51. | Ola Skrindsrud
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
52. | Steinar Wiik
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 70 | 70 |
53. | Daniel Sønsthagen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 67 | 0 | 67 |
54. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Klasse C |
1. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
Aurskog J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
2. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 74 | 76 | 150 |
3. | Jan Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 75 | 74 | 149 |
4. | Vegar Rønningen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 70 | 77 | 147 |
5. | Martin Haga Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 68 | 78 | 146 |
6. | Eirik Frorud
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 67 | 76 | 143 |
7. | Mads Hovland
Lunner J.F.F | 64 | 78 | 142 |
8. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 72 | 70 | 142 |
9. | Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 67 | 73 | 140 |
10. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | 66 | 72 | 138 |
11. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 63 | 71 | 134 |
12. | Isak N Triumf
Enebakk J.F.F | 66 | 68 | 134 |
13. | Tormod Hansen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 66 | 67 | 133 |
14. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | 60 | 71 | 131 |
15. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
Brunlanes J.F.F | 58 | 71 | 129 |
16. | Sander Stenshorne Gravdal
Vestsiden J.F.F | 58 | 65 | 123 |
17. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 57 | 65 | 122 |
18. | Lars Iversen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 53 | 64 | 117 |
19. | Martin Eriksen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 54 | 60 | 114 |
20. | Piotr Stebelski
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 54 | 56 | 110 |
21. | Hans Johnny Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 49 | 55 | 104 |
22. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | 54 | 46 | 100 |
23. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 55 | 44 | 99 |
24. | Johnny Johansen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 50 | 48 | 98 |
25. | Knut Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | 36 | 46 | 82 |
26. | Arne Sandvoll
Vang J.F.F | 0 | 69 | 69 |
27. | Martin Palerud
Løiten J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
28. | Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F | 0 | 63 | 63 |
29. | Markus Sørby
(ingen klubb) | 60 | 0 | 60 |
30. | Tor Håkon Martinsen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 58 | 0 | 58 |
31. | Mats Andre Løvlien Hysjulien
Gausdal J.F.F | 57 | 0 | 57 |
32. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Alvdal J.F.F | 57 | 0 | 57 |
33. | Johnny Engen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | 56 | 0 | 56 |
34. | Jan Ragnar Enerhaugen
Ringerike J.F.F | 56 | 0 | 56 |
35. | Christer Østgaard
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 54 | 0 | 54 |
36. | Christer Bakke
Tørberget J.F.F | 54 | 0 | 54 |
37. | Robert Westgaard
Våler J.F.F | 50 | 0 | 50 |
38. | Vegard Osvold
(ingen klubb) | 49 | 0 | 49 |
39. | Christian Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 45 | 45 |
40. | Kjetil Osvold
(ingen klubb) | 45 | 0 | 45 |
41. | Knut Hovland
Lunner J.F.F | 0 | 42 | 42 |
42. | Anders Foss
Våler J.F.F | 39 | 0 | 39 |
43. | Øyvind Braseth
Ringerike J.F.F | 38 | 0 | 38 |
44. | Henning Løkken
Alvdal J.F.F | 37 | 0 | 37 |
45. | Johnny Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | 35 | 0 | 35 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
2. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 158 |
3. | Jørgen Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 65 | 58 | 123 |
4. | Petter Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 64 | 57 | 121 |
5. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 45 | 59 | 104 |
6. | Kristian Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 38 | 49 | 87 |
7. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 46 | 41 | 87 |
8. | Mathias Lundbye
(ingen klubb) | 0 | 41 | 41 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 93 | 98 | 191 |
2. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 177 |
3. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord J.F.F | 90 | 81 | 171 |
4. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
5. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 91 | 169 |
6. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 83 | 82 | 165 |
7. | Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
Østsiden J.F.F | 80 | 83 | 163 |
8. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 80 | 79 | 159 |
9. | Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | 68 | 74 | 142 |
10. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 72 | 70 | 142 |
11. | Sebastian Wiik
Ski J.F.F | 66 | 74 | 140 |
12. | Kristian S. Lundberg
Åmot J.F.F | 59 | 71 | 130 |
13. | Konrad Slyngstadli
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 61 | 60 | 121 |
14. | Vetle Rudi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 46 | 55 | 101 |
15. | Marius Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 49 | 49 |
16. | Henrik Enget
Østsiden J.F.F | 49 | 0 | 49 |
17. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 36 | 0 | 36 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
2. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 89 | 179 |
3. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 86 | 89 | 175 |
4. | Gunnar Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 87 | 86 | 173 |
5. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 164 |
6. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 75 | 79 | 154 |
7. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 76 | 74 | 150 |
8. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 78 | 68 | 146 |
9. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 69 | 59 | 128 |
10. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 61 | 60 | 121 |
11. | Kristian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 70 | 51 | 121 |
12. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | 71 | 0 | 71 |
13. | Rune Waller
Asker J.F.F | 37 | 0 | 37 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Arild Belstad
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 78 | 166 |
2. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | 77 | 157 |
3. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 72 | 83 | 155 |
4. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 75 | 78 | 153 |
5. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 79 | 71 | 150 |
6. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 76 | 67 | 143 |
7. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 71 | 67 | 138 |
8. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 74 | 61 | 135 |
9. | Finn Jensen
Nordstrand J.F.F | 62 | 55 | 117 |
10. | Olaf Steinsland
Rælingen J.F.F | 0 | 49 | 49 |
Klasse F |
1. | Elisabeth Lande
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | 74 | 149 |
2. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 68 | 67 | 135 |
3. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | 62 | 66 | 128 |
4. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 62 | 65 | 127 |
5. | Malin Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | 67 | 59 | 126 |
6. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F | 62 | 56 | 118 |
7. | Catharina Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 58 | 56 | 114 |
8. | Mona Gulbrandsen
Ådal J.F.F | 43 | 61 | 104 |
9. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 32 | 36 | 68 |
10. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 62 | 62 |
11. | Iselin Aafloen
Brandval J.F.F | 60 | 0 | 60 |
12. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Brandval J.F.F | 50 | 0 | 50 |
13. | Mina Lukassen
Åmot J.F.F | 0 | 46 | 46 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 83 | 76 | 159 |
2. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 82 | 75 | 157 |
3. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 80 | 74 | 154 |
4. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 72 | 81 | 153 |
5. | Anja Dramstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 74 | 78 | 152 |
6. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F | 66 | 78 | 144 |
7. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 74 | 0 | 74 |
8. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 0 | 72 | 72 |
9. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 66 | 0 | 66 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Christoffer Granlund
(ingen klubb) | 55 | 0 | 55 |