| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 97 | 99 | 196 |
2. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 95 | 97 | 192 |
3. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 93 | 97 | 190 |
4. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 98 | 189 |
5. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 93 | 96 | 189 |
6. | Geir Lyngvær
Gjemnes J.F.F | 94 | 95 | 189 |
7. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 92 | 96 | 188 |
8. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
9. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 91 | 96 | 187 |
10. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 93 | 94 | 187 |
11. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 96 | 185 |
12. | Lars Bergseng
Vang J.F.F | 95 | 90 | 185 |
13. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 95 | 183 |
14. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 182 |
15. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 96 | 181 |
16. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 88 | 93 | 181 |
17. | Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | 86 | 94 | 180 |
18. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 87 | 93 | 180 |
19. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
20. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
21. | Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 180 |
22. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 88 | 91 | 179 |
23. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
24. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
25. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 86 | 92 | 178 |
26. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 87 | 91 | 178 |
27. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 178 |
28. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 82 | 95 | 177 |
29. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 84 | 93 | 177 |
30. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 85 | 92 | 177 |
31. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 177 |
32. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 172 |
33. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 90 | 171 |
34. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 79 | 91 | 170 |
35. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 80 | 89 | 169 |
36. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 82 | 87 | 169 |
37. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 88 | 81 | 169 |
38. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 82 | 83 | 165 |
39. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 82 | 83 | 165 |
40. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 80 | 81 | 161 |
41. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 75 | 85 | 160 |
42. | Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 97 | 0 | 97 |
43. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 96 | 96 |
44. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 96 | 0 | 96 |
45. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 95 | 0 | 95 |
46. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 92 | 0 | 92 |
47. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 0 | 86 |
48. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
49. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
50. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
51. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
52. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
53. | Carl Morten Karterud
Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
54. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
55. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
Klasse B |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 100 | 192 |
2. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 86 | 97 | 183 |
3. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 88 | 91 | 179 |
4. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 86 | 92 | 178 |
5. | Vidar Myrvold
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
6. | Stian Bjørklund
Ullensaker J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
7. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
8. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 83 | 88 | 171 |
9. | Erling Westgård
Nidaros J.S.K | 80 | 90 | 170 |
10. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
11. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | 89 | 169 |
12. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 84 | 82 | 166 |
13. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 75 | 88 | 163 |
14. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 73 | 162 |
15. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 70 | 91 | 161 |
16. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 76 | 85 | 161 |
17. | Jørgen Aaen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 70 | 90 | 160 |
18. | Søren Hestehauge
Asker J.F.F | 72 | 86 | 158 |
19. | Kjetil Pedersen
Tjølling J.F.F | 74 | 83 | 157 |
20. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | 73 | 81 | 154 |
21. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 74 | 72 | 146 |
22. | Morten Berntsen
Løiten J.F.F | 68 | 74 | 142 |
23. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 95 | 95 |
24. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 93 | 93 |
25. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 89 | 89 |
26. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 0 | 89 |
27. | Ronny Fjeldvang
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 88 | 88 |
28. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 0 | 88 |
29. | Fred Yngve Gresch
Vang J.F.F | 0 | 82 | 82 |
30. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 82 |
31. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Lillehammer J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
32. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
Gjøvik J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
33. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
34. | Per Kristian Kleven
Trysil J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
35. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Skogen J.S.K | 0 | 78 | 78 |
36. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
37. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 75 | 75 |
38. | Tommy Andersen
Løiten J.F.F | 0 | 73 | 73 |
39. | Kjetil Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 0 | 72 | 72 |
40. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
41. | Bjørn Moe
Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 58 | 0 | 58 |
42. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 0 | 54 | 54 |
Klasse C |
1. | Martin Haga Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 80 | 93 | 173 |
2. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 82 | 169 |
3. | Jan Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 83 | 83 | 166 |
4. | Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 82 | 163 |
5. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
Brunlanes J.F.F | 77 | 78 | 155 |
6. | Øyvind Braseth
Ringerike J.F.F | 77 | 76 | 153 |
7. | Isak N Triumf
Enebakk J.F.F | 77 | 76 | 153 |
8. | Jan Ragnar Enerhaugen
Ringerike J.F.F | 74 | 75 | 149 |
9. | Nils Anders Østberg
Løiten J.F.F | 68 | 79 | 147 |
10. | Ole Engh
Løiten J.F.F | 66 | 74 | 140 |
11. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | 59 | 79 | 138 |
12. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 62 | 76 | 138 |
13. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 60 | 68 | 128 |
14. | Dag Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 54 | 73 | 127 |
15. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 63 | 58 | 121 |
16. | Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | 35 | 72 | 107 |
17. | Roar Hilding Bøhmer
Ullensaker J.F.F | 30 | 52 | 82 |
18. | Bent-Andre Nielsen
Hedrum J.F.L | 20 | 59 | 79 |
19. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 69 | 0 | 69 |
20. | Eirik Frorud
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 69 | 0 | 69 |
21. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 58 | 0 | 58 |
22. | Hans Johnny Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 52 | 52 |
23. | Stian andre Slettbakken
Sør-Odal J.F.F | 0 | 32 | 32 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 94 | 180 |
2. | Petter Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 74 | 86 | 160 |
3. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | 53 | 77 | 130 |
4. | Hauk Berner Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 41 | 57 | 98 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord J.F.F | 92 | 97 | 189 |
2. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 91 | 175 |
3. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 76 | 96 | 172 |
4. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 86 | 86 | 172 |
5. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 82 | 89 | 171 |
6. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 49 | 60 | 109 |
7. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
8. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
9. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 84 | 84 |
10. | Julie Sand
Vang J.F.F | 14 | 0 | 14 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 82 | 91 | 173 |
2. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 80 | 85 | 165 |
3. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 71 | 88 | 159 |
4. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 68 | 79 | 147 |
5. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 73 | 74 | 147 |
6. | Stein Nikolaysen
Løiten J.F.F | 73 | 71 | 144 |
7. | Kjell Nicolaisen
Siljan J.F.F | 52 | 68 | 120 |
8. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 58 | 58 | 116 |
9. | Rune Waller
Asker J.F.F | 52 | 62 | 114 |
10. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 55 | 56 | 111 |
11. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 88 | 0 | 88 |
12. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 83 | 0 | 83 |
13. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
14. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | 71 | 0 | 71 |
15. | Morten Jensen
Nannestad J.F.F | 0 | 63 | 63 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 81 | 84 | 165 |
2. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 84 | 78 | 162 |
3. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 75 | 84 | 159 |
4. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 80 | 78 | 158 |
5. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 59 | 80 | 139 |
Klasse F |
1. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 68 | 82 | 150 |
2. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F | 72 | 78 | 150 |
3. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 67 | 79 | 146 |
4. | Iselin Aafloen
Brandval J.F.F | 53 | 81 | 134 |
5. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Brandval J.F.F | 60 | 54 | 114 |
6. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 55 | 53 | 108 |
7. | Catharina Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 49 | 50 | 99 |
8. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 44 | 51 | 95 |
9. | Stine Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 0 | 74 | 74 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 96 | 182 |
2. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 171 |
3. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 77 | 86 | 163 |
4. | Karoline Celius
Bærum J.F.F | 76 | 86 | 162 |
5. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 75 | 81 | 156 |
6. | Anja Dramstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 74 | 80 | 154 |
7. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 64 | 84 | 148 |
8. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 72 | 0 | 72 |
9. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 58 | 0 | 58 |