Klasse A |
| Pål Høines Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 120 |
| Ole Petter Nordli Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 120 |
| Anders Rånes Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 119 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 118 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 117 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | | Sum: 97 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | | Sum: 97 |
| Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | | Sum: 93 |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 23 | | Sum: 93 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 20 | 25 | | Sum: 92 |
| Rune Aukland Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 23 | 22 | | Sum: 88 |
| Tor Erik Nilsen Svinndal J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 24 | 20 | | Sum: 88 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 18 | 23 | | Sum: 86 |
| Jarle Isetorp Trøgstad J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 25 | 20 | | Sum: 86 |
| Raymond Eggesvik Svinndal J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 20 | 20 | | Sum: 82 |
Klasse B |
| Jim Pedersen Øksnes S.K. | 24 | 20 | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 91 |
| Trond Henning Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 91 |
| Fredrik Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 22 | 21 | | Sum: 86 |
| Dan Martin Nordeng Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 23 | 18 | 24 | | Sum: 84 |
Klasse C |
| Ole Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | | Sum: 92 |
| Tom Thorvaldsen Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 88 |
| Ted Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 20 | 23 | | Sum: 82 |
| Arild Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 19 | 21 | 16 | 19 | | Sum: 75 |
| Tom Morten Opheim Trøgstad J.F.F | 13 | 15 | 20 | 15 | | Sum: 63 |
Klasse K1 |
| Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 17 | Sum: 105 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 101 |
Klasse K2 |
| Else-Brit Jensen Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 18 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 98 |
| Ina Marie Hemstad Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 97 |
| Gro Stene Eidsberg J.F.F | 15 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 93 |
| Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 19 | 16 | | Sum: 72 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 13 | 17 | 19 | 19 | | Sum: 68 |
| Lise Kristin Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 17 | 15 | 9 | 20 | | Sum: 61 |
| Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 12 | 13 | 17 | 12 | | Sum: 54 |
Klasse U |
| Jørgen Nybøle Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 115 |
| Jon Fredrik Vesteng Trøgstad J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 114 |
| Fredrik Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 112 |
| Truls Fredriksen Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 108 |
| Anders Opheim Trøgstad J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 102 |
| Alexander Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 20 | 20 | 19 | 21 | | Sum: 80 |
| Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 17 | 18 | | Sum: 76 |
| Markus Sjøholt Eidsberg J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 16 | 16 | | Sum: 69 |
| Julian Svendsen Eidsberg J.F.F | 18 | 13 | 16 | 17 | | Sum: 64 |
Klasse V55 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 119 |
| Roy Zakariassen Svinndal J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 115 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 24 | Sum: 108 |
| Jan Erik Carlsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 22 | Sum: 108 |
| Odd Ivar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 23 | 20 | | Sum: 87 |
Klasse V65 |
| Raymond Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 110 |
| John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 106 |
| Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 23 | 17 | 18 | Sum: 103 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 97 |
| Johan Skogsrud Løiten S.S. | 20 | 24 | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 91 |
| Dag Rune Egge Løiten S.S. | 23 | 18 | 23 | 23 | | Sum: 87 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 23 | 19 | | Sum: 82 |
| Gunnar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Sum: 81 |
| Johan Sikkeland Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 19 | 20 | | Sum: 77 |
Klasse V73 |
| Ebel Aslaksen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 15 | 20 | 22 | | Sum: 78 |
| Ronny Syversen Råde J.F.F | 19 | 16 | 22 | 21 | | Sum: 78 |