26. mai 2019
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 3 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 08:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:00
|
1 |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jo Are Fjeld |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Frode Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 5 | Kl: 09:20
|
1 |
Hans Harfaldet |
Brandval J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Marcus Harfaldet |
Brandval J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
4 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Ole-Jakob Seigerud |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 09:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tom erik Fladeby |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Tor Erik Smedsrud |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Lars Kristian Grøndahl |
Udnes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Stian Furulund |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Jakob Moen |
Udnes J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 7 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Kjell Eirik Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 8 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 10:40
|
1 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Hans-Marius Myrvang |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Tommy Bakken |
Sør-Odal J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 10 | Kl: 11:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kristian Solberg |
Lørenskog S.S. |
B |
3 |
Mats Bjerke |
Lørenskog S.S. |
B |
4 |
Mads Kristensen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Kristian Wahlstrøm |
Lørenskog S.S. |
B |
6 |
Alexander Johnsen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
| Lag 11 | Kl: 11:20
|
1 |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Ole Bredvold |
Grue J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Tomas Paulsrud |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
5 |
Nicklas Sandberg |
Grue J.F.F |
D1 |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 11:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
2 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Jarle Midtsundstad |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Sander Lisarud |
Åsnes J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 14 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
2 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Vidar Myrvold |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 15 | Kl: 12:40
|
1 |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Gisle Nesbakk |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Mathilde Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Stig Børre Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Pia Helen Moe |
Brandval J.F.F |
F1 |
6 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 16 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
Roy Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Noah Lund |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
D1 |
3 |
Henrik Deodorsson |
Vestre Rømskog J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Ken Erik Wielecki |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Tone Skjellestad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 17 | Kl: 13:20
|
1 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
2 |
Elisabeth Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
3 |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
5 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
6 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
| Lag 18 | Kl: 13:40
|
1 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
4 |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
F1 |
6 |
Mikael Kutt |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 19 | Kl: 14:00
|
1 |
Kjell-Magne Tråstadkjølen |
Arendal J.F.F |
B |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jonny Løkken |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B |
5 |
Espen Nordseth |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 14:20
|
1 |
Stefan Sætaberget Hammer |
Brandval J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Thea Vestli |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Anders Bjørkli |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|