| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 95 | 87 | 182 |
2. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 90 | 91 | 181 |
3. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
4. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
5. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 | 85 | 180 |
6. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 179 |
7. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 177 |
8. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 83 | 177 |
9. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 87 | 89 | 176 |
10. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 89 | 87 | 176 |
11. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
12. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 82 | 174 |
13. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 173 |
14. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan J.F.F | 91 | 82 | 173 |
15. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 91 | 82 | 173 |
16. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
17. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
18. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 82 | 170 |
19. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 84 | 169 |
20. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 169 |
21. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
22. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 80 | 84 | 164 |
23. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 81 | 83 | 164 |
24. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 81 | 83 | 164 |
25. | Geir Lyngvær
Gjemnes J.F.F | 89 | 75 | 164 |
26. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 81 | 82 | 163 |
27. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 163 |
28. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 87 | 76 | 163 |
29. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 80 | 82 | 162 |
30. | Martin Moen
Sokna J.F.F | 80 | 81 | 161 |
31. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 85 | 76 | 161 |
32. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 86 | 75 | 161 |
33. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 158 |
34. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 72 | 157 |
35. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | 81 | 75 | 156 |
36. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 82 | 74 | 156 |
37. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 75 | 78 | 153 |
38. | Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna J.F.F | 75 | 78 | 153 |
39. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 75 | 76 | 151 |
40. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 66 | 150 |
41. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 73 | 75 | 148 |
42. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 79 | 67 | 146 |
43. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 63 | 144 |
44. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 91 | 91 |
45. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
46. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | 0 | 85 | 85 |
47. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 84 | 84 |
48. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | 84 | 0 | 84 |
49. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
50. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
51. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 77 | 77 |
52. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
53. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
Klasse B |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 88 | 96 | 184 |
2. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 87 | 175 |
3. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna J.F.F | 90 | 84 | 174 |
4. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 90 | 82 | 172 |
5. | Roger Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 171 |
6. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
7. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 79 | 166 |
8. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 78 | 82 | 160 |
9. | Fredrick Gustavsen
Trysil J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 160 |
10. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 84 | 76 | 160 |
11. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 84 | 76 | 160 |
12. | Per Kristian Kleven
Trysil J.F.F | 80 | 79 | 159 |
13. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 87 | 72 | 159 |
14. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 78 | 80 | 158 |
15. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 80 | 78 | 158 |
16. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 87 | 69 | 156 |
17. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 71 | 154 |
18. | Andreas Olsen
Ski J.F.F | 73 | 79 | 152 |
19. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 85 | 67 | 152 |
20. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 76 | 75 | 151 |
21. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | 68 | 149 |
22. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 66 | 147 |
23. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 67 | 77 | 144 |
24. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 70 | 72 | 142 |
25. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 68 | 71 | 139 |
26. | Aleksander Carlsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 71 | 67 | 138 |
27. | Ole Herman Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 67 | 68 | 135 |
28. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
Lillehammer J.F.F | 73 | 61 | 134 |
29. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
Buskeruds J.F.F | 74 | 59 | 133 |
30. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 58 | 57 | 115 |
31. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 86 | 0 | 86 |
32. | Lars Kampenhaug
Asker J.F.F | 83 | 0 | 83 |
33. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 83 | 0 | 83 |
34. | Tord Olsen
Lunner J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
35. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 0 | 79 |
36. | Stian Bjørklund
Ullensaker J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
37. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 0 | 77 | 77 |
38. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
39. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
40. | Søren Hestehauge
Asker J.F.F | 0 | 76 | 76 |
41. | Aleksander Stanisic
Sokna J.F.F | 0 | 71 | 71 |
42. | Geir Hole
Buskeruds J.F.F | 71 | 0 | 71 |
43. | Ole-Christian Flugre
Sokna J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
44. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
45. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 0 | 68 | 68 |
46. | Sturla Mathisen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 66 | 66 |
47. | Richard Olsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 0 | 66 | 66 |
48. | Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 66 | 0 | 66 |
49. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 66 | 0 | 66 |
50. | Jan Tore Dammen
Ådal J.F.F | 63 | 0 | 63 |
51. | Svein Grøtness
Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 59 | 59 |
52. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | 0 | 51 | 51 |
Klasse C |
1. | Jan Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 68 | 74 | 142 |
2. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 65 | 70 | 135 |
3. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 57 | 67 | 124 |
4. | Stian Uthne Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 55 | 65 | 120 |
5. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | 63 | 55 | 118 |
6. | Ole Kristian Espeseth
Nes J.F.F | 64 | 53 | 117 |
7. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 63 | 49 | 112 |
8. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 54 | 44 | 98 |
9. | Torgeir Asgrimplass
Ål J.F.F | 54 | 32 | 86 |
10. | Martin Haga Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 77 | 77 |
11. | Henrik Bakke
Rælingen J.F.F | 77 | 0 | 77 |
12. | Trygve Bolstad
Asker J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
13. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 73 | 0 | 73 |
14. | Kjetil Vaarlund
Sokna J.F.F | 68 | 0 | 68 |
15. | Benjamin Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 0 | 67 | 67 |
16. | Jon Vetle Ness
Asker J.F.F | 64 | 0 | 64 |
17. | Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 0 | 63 | 63 |
18. | Stig Håvaldsrud
(ingen klubb) | 63 | 0 | 63 |
19. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 62 | 62 |
20. | Jesper Pettersen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 0 | 62 | 62 |
21. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 61 | 61 |
22. | Sander Stenshorne Gravdal
Vestsiden J.F.F | 59 | 0 | 59 |
23. | Piotr Stebelski
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 0 | 58 | 58 |
24. | Jonny Roger Hansen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 57 | 57 |
25. | Kristian Olsen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 56 | 56 |
26. | Martin Bakke
Rælingen J.F.F | 52 | 0 | 52 |
27. | Sindre Bråten
Nes J.F.F | 50 | 0 | 50 |
28. | Thorbjørn Erntzen
Nes J.F.F | 49 | 0 | 49 |
29. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 43 | 0 | 43 |
30. | Bjørnar Lillesund
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | 39 | 0 | 39 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 75 | 165 |
2. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | 74 | 69 | 143 |
3. | Petter Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 67 | 74 | 141 |
4. | Kristian Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 49 | 61 | 110 |
5. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 58 | 51 | 109 |
6. | Jørgen Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 52 | 46 | 98 |
7. | Hauk Berner Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 49 | 44 | 93 |
8. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
(ingen klubb) | 39 | 35 | 74 |
9. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 60 | 0 | 60 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 97 | 89 | 186 |
2. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord J.F.F | 95 | 85 | 180 |
3. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 76 | 163 |
4. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 76 | 75 | 151 |
5. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 78 | 72 | 150 |
6. | Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 74 | 63 | 137 |
7. | Anders Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | 67 | 65 | 132 |
8. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 74 | 58 | 132 |
9. | Fredrik Kittelsen Aasen
Sokna J.F.F | 39 | 53 | 92 |
10. | Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
Østsiden J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
11. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 75 | 75 |
12. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 67 | 67 |
13. | Konrad Slyngstadli
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 0 | 51 | 51 |
14. | Mathias Buraas
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 0 | 45 | 45 |
15. | Sander Johnsen Haget
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 0 | 18 | 18 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 78 | 85 | 163 |
2. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 81 | 78 | 159 |
3. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 63 | 85 | 148 |
4. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | 65 | 141 |
5. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 59 | 70 | 129 |
6. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 64 | 53 | 117 |
7. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 0 | 83 | 83 |
8. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 78 | 78 |
9. | Tellef Tveide
Buskeruds J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
10. | Arne Andersen
Ringerike J.F.F | 0 | 69 | 69 |
11. | Steinar Lillesund
Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
12. | Arild Aske
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 64 | 64 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 77 | 71 | 148 |
2. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 79 | 64 | 143 |
3. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 72 | 70 | 142 |
4. | Bjørn E Hansen
Solemskogen J.F.F | 68 | 58 | 126 |
5. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
6. | Arild Johannesen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 50 | 0 | 50 |
Klasse F |
1. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | 64 | 64 | 128 |
2. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 66 | 55 | 121 |
3. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F | 60 | 49 | 109 |
4. | Mona Gulbrandsen
Ådal J.F.F | 41 | 36 | 77 |
5. | Vibeke Kristiansen
Asker J.F.F | 36 | 0 | 36 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 77 | 80 | 157 |
2. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 76 | 63 | 139 |
3. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 74 | 64 | 138 |
4. | Anja Dramstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 75 | 62 | 137 |
5. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 68 | 65 | 133 |
6. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F | 73 | 60 | 133 |
7. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 72 | 60 | 132 |
8. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
9. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 77 | 77 |
10. | Hilde Karin Eggen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Jorge Ballesteros
Sokna J.F.F | 0 | 39 | 39 |