1. juni 2019
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø |
Brandval J.F.F |
D2 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Aleksander Carlsen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Alexander Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D1 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Anders Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Andreas Olsen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
Arild Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C |
Arild Johannesen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E2 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Bjørnar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Aass |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Eva Theresa Fekete |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
F |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Fredrick Gustavsen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Fredrik Kittelsen Aasen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D2 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
Geir Hole |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Geir Lyngvær |
Smøla J.F.F |
A |
Gisle Nesbakk |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
F1 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Halvor Ingul |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
C |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Hauk Berner Clausen |
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F |
D1 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Henrik Bakke |
Rælingen J.F.F |
C |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F1 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
A |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
Jan Hallvard Myhren |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
B |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Tore Dammen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jan Aanes |
Tjølling J.F.F |
E2 |
Jan Clausen |
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F |
C |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
John Kåre Bakken Tangen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Jon Vetle Ness |
Vang J.F.F |
C |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Jørgen Anvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D1 |
Jørgen Weel |
Fredrikstad og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Kjetil Vaarlund |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Anvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D1 |
Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Lars Kampenhaug |
Asker J.F.F |
B |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
Ludvig Løvall |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
Magnus Darbo |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Magnus Rydning |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
F1 |
Marius Bentzen Haugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
Martin Bakke |
Rælingen J.F.F |
C |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D2 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Mona Gulbrandsen |
Ådal J.F.F |
F |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Nils Erik Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Herman Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten |
Vestsiden J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Ole Kristian Espeseth |
Nes J.F.F |
C |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D2 |
Ole Magnus Stabæk |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ole Martin Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Petter Anvik |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D1 |
Roger Buvald |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Rune Wischmann |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Sander Lisarud |
Åsnes J.F.F |
D1 |
Sander Stenshorne Gravdal |
Vestsiden J.F.F |
C |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F1 |
Sindre Bråten |
Nes J.F.F |
C |
Steinar Lillesund |
Andebu J.F.F |
E1 |
Stian Uthne Hansen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Stig Håvaldsrud |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Tellef Tveide |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Thorbjørn Erntzen |
Nes J.F.F |
C |
Tom Grønneberg Sørensen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Tord Olsen |
Lunner J.F.F |
B |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
A |
Torgeir Asgrimplass |
Ål J.F.F |
C |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
F1 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Trygve Bolstad |
Asker J.F.F |
C |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F1 |
Vibeke Kristiansen |
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F |
F |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |