| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 98 |
2. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
3. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 92 |
4. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 89 |
5. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 89 |
6. | Bjørn Trydal
Trysil S.S. | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 88 |
7. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 88 |
8. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 22 | 16 | 24 | 24 | 86 |
9. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 21 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 86 |
10. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 86 |
11. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 18 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 85 |
12. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 85 |
13. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 85 |
14. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 85 |
15. | Bertil Kainulainen
Eidskog S.S. | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 84 |
16. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 84 |
17. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | 20 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 84 |
18. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 83 |
19. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 83 |
20. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 82 |
21. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 82 |
22. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 22 | 24 | 81 |
23. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 81 |
24. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord L.S. | 19 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 81 |
25. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil S.S. | 21 | 19 | 23 | 18 | 81 |
26. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 24 | 16 | 81 |
27. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 80 |
28. | Martin Moen
Buskerud J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 80 |
29. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 20 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 80 |
30. | Ole-Christian Flugre
(ingen klubb) | 21 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 79 |
31. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal P.K. | 19 | 17 | 23 | 19 | 78 |
32. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 78 |
33. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 20 | 16 | 23 | 18 | 77 |
34. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Sokna L.K. | 18 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 77 |
35. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 20 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 77 |
36. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 16 | 21 | 20 | 76 |
37. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 14 | 21 | 19 | 76 |
38. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 76 |
39. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil S.S. | 19 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 76 |
40. | Johan Kvam
Team Hagleskyting | 17 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 74 |
41. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 74 |
42. | Ola Eirik Bolme
Rindal P.K. | 20 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 74 |
43. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 18 | 15 | 19 | 21 | 73 |
44. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 73 |
45. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 15 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 72 |
46. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil S.S. | 20 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 71 |
47. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | 15 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 71 |
48. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Åmot J.F.F | 19 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 71 |
49. | Ole Smevoll
Rindal P.K. | 17 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 71 |
50. | Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 16 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 68 |
51. | Per Kristian Kleven
Trysil S.S. | 19 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 66 |
52. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
Trysil S.S. | 15 | 15 | 17 | 16 | 63 |
53. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 18 | 10 | 62 |
54. | Bente Helgesen
Tynset J.F.F | 14 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 54 |
55. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
(ingen klubb) | 17 | 14 | | | 31 |