|
Compak sporting 100 duer - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
2. mars 2019 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 60
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Alexander Palmgren |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Annelie Gullstrand |
Sverige |
K1 |
Annika Johansson |
Sverige |
K1 |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V65 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten S.S. |
B |
Charlotta Nyvallar |
Sverige |
K1 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Erik Dagman |
Sverige |
A |
Even Smedstad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B |
Frank Fossum |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Hans Lindvard Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Jens Ludvik Sørli |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
J |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jonas Sandahl |
Sverige |
B |
Jostein Bråthen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen |
(ingen klubb) |
J |
Lars Kristian Sand Holmsen |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Markus Larsson |
Sverige |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
J |
Martin Andersson |
Sverige |
A |
Martin Palmgren |
Siljan S.S. |
A |
Mikael Johansson |
Sverige |
B |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Oskar Næss |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thomas Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
J |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Tommy Lövgren |
Sverige |
B |
Trygve Larssen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V55 |
Vegard Utne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V65 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
|