NT Svinndal 23-3 - Svinndal J.F.F
23. mars 2019
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | | 1 |
Frank Fossum |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 | 2 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Inge Andre Østhagen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | 5 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V73 | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Monrad Uvaag |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Thomas Knudsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
B | 4 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 | 5 |
Audun Aamodt |
Svinndal J.F.F |
V55 | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 2 |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 4 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V55 | 5 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V55 | 2 |
Silje Merete Vidme |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
K2 | 3 |
Siv Helen Eriksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K1 | 4 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A | 5 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 3 |
John Aamodt-Haug |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 4 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V65 | 5 |
|
|
| | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Olav Knai |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V73 | 3 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Kristian Ingvar Raaen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Frode Bjervamoen |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Ebel Aslaksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V73 | 4 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V55 | 5 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V55 | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Knut Haugen |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Bjørn Ingar Linnerud |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 3 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 4 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Henning Ihleby |
Råde P.L. |
A | 2 |
Gunnar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V65 | 3 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V65 | 4 |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
A | 5 |
|
|
| | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 4 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A | 5 |
|
|
| |