| Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Bane 5 | Bane 6 | Bane 7 | Bane 8 | Sum |
BSS 1 |
Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 194 |
Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 193 |
Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 190 |
| | | | | | | | | 577 |
BSS 2 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 192 |
Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 188 |
Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 178 |
| | | | | | | | | 558 |
Kroken 1 lag |
Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 187 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 186 |
Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 182 |
| | | | | | | | | 555 |
Glåmdal leirdueskyttere lag 1 |
Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 189 |
Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 182 |
Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 181 |
| | | | | | | | | 552 |
Sokna LK team blue |
Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 187 |
Elling Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 182 |
Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 180 |
| | | | | | | | | 549 |
Moss og Omegn 1 lag |
Oskar Næss
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 195 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 187 |
Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 167 |
| | | | | | | | | 549 |
Sarpsborg og omegn jff 1 lag |
Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 188 |
Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 186 |
Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 174 |
| | | | | | | | | 548 |
Østlanske sportskyttere |
Knut Olav Gjerstad
Østlandske S.S. | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 186 |
Geir Lyngvær
Østlandske S.S. | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 184 |
Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 23 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 174 |
| | | | | | | | | 544 |
Team Hagleskyting |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 183 |
Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 25 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 179 |
Johan Kvam
Team Hagleskyting | 25 | 21 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 178 |
| | | | | | | | | 540 |
Trysil ss |
Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil S.S. | 24 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 181 |
Bjørn Trydal
Trysil S.S. | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 178 |
Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil S.S. | 23 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 177 |
| | | | | | | | | 536 |
Sarpsborg og omegn jff 2 lag |
Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 19 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 185 |
Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 181 |
Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 170 |
| | | | | | | | | 536 |
Bømlo ss |
Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 196 |
Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo S.S.K | 21 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 180 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo S.S.K | 20 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 157 |
| | | | | | | | | 533 |
Glåmdal leirdueskyttere lag 2 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 25 | 176 |
Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 176 |
Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 176 |
| | | | | | | | | 528 |
BSS 3 |
Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 188 |
Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 183 |
Geir Ståle Vie
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 20 | 23 | 23 | | 20 | 22 | 25 | 157 |
| | | | | | | | | 528 |
Sokna LK team red |
Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 19 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 185 |
Bjørn Tandberg
Sokna L.K. | 25 | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 176 |
Hans Lindvard Tryterud
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 24 | 167 |
| | | | | | | | | 528 |
Nidaros SK |
Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 179 |
Bjørnar Jensås
Nidaros S.K. | 19 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 178 |
Stig Smistad
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 170 |
| | | | | | | | | 527 |
Kroken 2 lag |
Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 180 |
Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 24 | 178 |
Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 169 |
| | | | | | | | | 527 |
Nordvegen LK |
Eirik Nordbø
Nordvegen L.K. | 23 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 185 |
Amund Hiksdal
Nordvegen L.K. | 20 | 21 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 174 |
Thomas Lien
Nordvegen L.K. | 20 | 17 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 24 | 168 |
| | | | | | | | | 527 |
Stavanger LK lag 2 |
Tommy Fjelde
Stavanger L.K. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 186 |
Nerijus Podzeckas
Stavanger L.K. | 23 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 169 |
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland
Stavanger L.K. | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 166 |
| | | | | | | | | 521 |
Moss og Omegn 2 lag |
Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 180 |
Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 23 | 173 |
Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 14 | 20 | 164 |
| | | | | | | | | 517 |
Tvedestrand jff |
Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 182 |
Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 173 |
Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 159 |
| | | | | | | | | 514 |
Grasåsen sportskyttere |
Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 191 |
Jesper Maj Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 22 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 180 |
Anja Dramstad
Grasåsen S.S. | 20 | 12 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 141 |
| | | | | | | | | 512 |
Skien jff |
Terje Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 175 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 170 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 167 |
| | | | | | | | | 512 |
Bergen LK |
Bjarte Olav Grimen
Bergen L.K. | 19 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 176 |
Raymond Skaar
Bergen L.K. | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 168 |
Simon Sommerfeld
Bergen L.K. | 19 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 167 |
| | | | | | | | | 511 |
Lørenskog ss |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 23 | 184 |
Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 22 | 22 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 175 |
Thor Hjalmarsen
Lørenskog S.S. | 21 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 23 | 151 |
| | | | | | | | | 510 |
Kroken 3 lag |
Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 179 |
Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 169 |
Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 158 |
| | | | | | | | | 506 |
Sarpsborg og omegn jff 3 lag |
Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 177 |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 173 |
Elisabeth Lande
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 155 |
| | | | | | | | | 505 |
Stavanger LK |
Thomas Osjord
Stavanger L.K. | 24 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 185 |
Arne Johannesen
Stavanger L.K. | 23 | 19 | 25 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 170 |
Zain Rage
Stavanger L.K. | 20 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 148 |
| | | | | | | | | 503 |
Glåmdal leirdueskyttere lag 3 |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 186 |
Anette Storeskar
Glåmdal L.S. | 25 | 14 | 20 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 24 | 163 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 23 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 19 | 151 |
| | | | | | | | | 500 |
Rindal ss |
Ole Smevoll
Rindal S.S. | 22 | 20 | 21 | 25 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 173 |
Magne Gåsvand
Rindal S.S. | 24 | 15 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 166 |
Ola Eirik Bolme
Rindal S.S. | 24 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 155 |
| | | | | | | | | 494 |
BSS 4 |
Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 175 |
Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes S.S. | 17 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 165 |
Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 146 |
| | | | | | | | | 486 |
Sokna LK |
Martin Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 16 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 167 |
Jarle Nymoen
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 161 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen
Sokna L.K. | 20 | 17 | 16 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 158 |
| | | | | | | | | 486 |
Moss og Omegn 3 lag |
Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 22 | 25 | 182 |
Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 148 |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 145 |
| | | | | | | | | 475 |