| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
2. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
3. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 25 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 95 |
4. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 94 |
5. | Oskar Næss
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 94 |
6. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 93 |
7. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan S.S. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 93 |
8. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 25 | 24 | 19 | 92 |
9. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 91 |
10. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 91 |
11. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 25 | 23 | 20 | 91 |
12. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 22 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 89 |
13. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 24 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 89 |
14. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 25 | 21 | 87 |
15. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 18 | 87 |
16. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 24 | 18 | 86 |
17. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 84 |
18. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 23 | 22 | 16 | 84 |
19. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna L.K. | 21 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 83 |
20. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Grimstad S.S. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 81 |
21. | Henning Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 23 | 20 | 24 | 12 | 79 |
22. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Bergen L.K. | 19 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 76 |
23. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 73 |
Klasse B |
1. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 86 |
2. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna L.K. | 22 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 85 |
3. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 83 |
4. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 79 |
5. | Morten Myrvang
Siljan S.S. | 22 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 76 |
Klasse C |
1. | Stian Eikåsen
Time S.S.K | 19 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 80 |
2. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 16 | 79 |
3. | Stian Sæland
Time S.S.K | 20 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 78 |
4. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 14 | 20 | 18 | 73 |
5. | Sindre Nyland
Grimstad S.S. | 21 | 18 | 21 | 12 | 72 |
6. | Eirik Grude
Time P.K. | 16 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 70 |
7. | Ole Tommy Nyland
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 13 | 18 | 16 | 69 |
8. | Mats Martin Johannes Emilsson
(ingen klubb) | 13 | 14 | 20 | 21 | 68 |
9. | Kim Jonny Søiland
Time S.S.K | 12 | 13 | 18 | 15 | 58 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 83 |
2. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 78 |
3. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 13 | 20 | 16 | 71 |
Klasse J |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord L.S. | 24 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 90 |
2. | Alexander Palmgren
Siljan S.S. | 24 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 89 |
3. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 88 |
4. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 80 |
5. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 14 | 22 | 17 | 76 |
Klasse U |
1. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 22 | 24 | 86 |
2. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 15 | 22 | 22 | 79 |
3. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 16 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 62 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 90 |
2. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 18 | 25 | 21 | 88 |
3. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 25 | 23 | 18 | 21 | 87 |
4. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 82 |
5. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 76 |
6. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 23 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 75 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Geir Østby
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 24 | 16 | 83 |
2. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 16 | 21 | 14 | 75 |
3. | Øivind Steinsholt
Farris S.S. | 23 | 20 | 13 | 18 | 74 |
4. | Jon A. Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 15 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 51 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 19 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 69 |
2. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes S.S. | 19 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 68 |