Klasse A |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 25 | Sum: 50 |
| Rune Aukland Eidsberg J.F.F | 23 | 25 | Sum: 48 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 23 | Sum: 47 |
| Bjørn Moe Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 21 | 25 | Sum: 46 |
| Helge Alfinn Østlie Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 22 | 24 | Sum: 46 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
Klasse B |
| Kjell Eirik Slaastad Eidskog J.F.F | 23 | 23 | Sum: 46 |
| Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 25 | 21 | Sum: 46 |
| Jan Kåre H. Tveter Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 24 | 21 | Sum: 45 |
| Morten Berg Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 21 | 23 | Sum: 44 |
| Jesper Maj Larsen Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| Roger Trøftmoen Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 24 | 20 | Sum: 44 |
| Roy Larsen Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| Jørn Aaserud Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 18 | 24 | Sum: 42 |
| Inge Andre Østhagen Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 23 | Sum: 42 |
| Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 18 | Sum: 42 |
| Ivan Bunes Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 18 | 22 | Sum: 40 |
Klasse C |
| Christian Ekstrøm Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Ted Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 19 | 20 | Sum: 39 |
| Stian Kopperud Blaker J.F.F | 21 | 18 | Sum: 39 |
| Terje Hagen Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 17 | 18 | Sum: 35 |
| Dennis Selinger Asker J.F.F | 16 | 16 | Sum: 32 |
Klasse D1 |
| Fredrik Fiskerud Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| Oscar Bratlie Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 21 | 18 | Sum: 39 |
| Sindre Mesna Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 12 | 14 | Sum: 26 |
Klasse D2 |
| Simen Høgberg Slaastad Eidskog J.F.F | 20 | 22 | Sum: 42 |
| Chris Kolstad Asker J.F.F | 8 | 10 | Sum: 18 |
Klasse E1 |
| Rolf Andresen Asker J.F.F | 20 | 25 | Sum: 45 |
| Tom R. Jensen Fet J.F.F | 22 | 20 | Sum: 42 |
| Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 19 | Sum: 41 |
| Frank Fossum Båstad Grunneier J.F.F | 17 | 18 | Sum: 35 |
Klasse E2 |
| Per Bunes Rælingen J.F.F | 23 | 21 | Sum: 44 |
| Jan Erik Lillehol Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 21 | 18 | Sum: 39 |
| Arild Tangen Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 18 | 16 | Sum: 34 |
| Leif Nordhagen Enebakk J.F.F | 11 | 12 | Sum: 23 |
Klasse F |
| Solveig Walaker Fet J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| Lena Reppe Rælingen J.F.F | 19 | 19 | Sum: 38 |
| Ann Jeanette Tornsberg Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 16 | 18 | Sum: 34 |
| Tone Skjellestad Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 15 | 6 | Sum: 21 |
Klasse F1 |
| Hilde Karin Eggen Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 22 | Sum: 45 |
| Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 19 | Sum: 41 |
Klasse Jeger |
| Terje G. Fjeld Blaker J.F.F | 18 | 18 | Sum: 36 |
| Ole-Petter Lien (ingen klubb) | 19 | 17 | Sum: 36 |
| Truls Olsen (ingen klubb) | 17 | 15 | Sum: 32 |
| Dennis Pedersen Rælingen J.F.F | 12 | 13 | Sum: 25 |