| | Buskerud 11. mai | Buskerud 12. mai | Sokna 1. jun | Sokna 2. jun | Åmot 15. jun | Åmot 16. jun | Brunlanes 29. jun | Brunlanes 30. jun | Løiten 10. aug | Løiten 11. aug | Sum 6 stevner |
Klasse A |
1. | Tom Nalum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 100 | 89 | 97 | 87 | 97 | 98 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 99 | 594 |
2. | Oskar Næss
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | 95 | 92 | 95 | 100 | 95 | 94 | 100 | 98 | 97 | 585 |
3. | Marius Sørensen
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | 95 | 98 | 99 | | 97 | 94 | 96 | 579 |
4. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 95 | | 98 | 89 | 96 | 98 | | 93 | 95 | 96 | 578 |
5. | Jørn Heggbrenna
A - Trysil J.F.F | | | 98 | 91 | 94 | 93 | 96 | 84 | 96 | 96 | 573 |
6. | Magnus Stenbrenden
A - Trysil J.F.F | 96 | 90 | 94 | 86 | 92 | 96 | 91 | 99 | 90 | 93 | 570 |
7. | Hans Christian Jordan
A - Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 92 | 94 | 93 | 96 | 91 | 98 | 96 | | | 569 |
8. | Thomas Nyberget
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | 92 | 92 | 92 | 97 | | | 96 | 97 | 566 |
9. | Anders Frorud
A - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 95 | 90 | 95 | 86 | 94 | 95 | | 95 | | | 564 |
10. | Even Smedstad
A - Skogen J.S.K | | | 83 | 86 | 100 | 84 | 91 | 96 | 94 | 96 | 563 |
11. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 93 | 91 | 91 | 94 | 91 | 96 | 95 | 92 | 90 | 562 |
12. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
A - Skogen J.S.K | 83 | 74 | 78 | 80 | 100 | 92 | 92 | 98 | 85 | 95 | 562 |
13. | Trond Arne Grinder
A - Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 85 | 92 | 91 | 93 | 90 | 93 | 93 | 99 | | 561 |
14. | Tommy Andersen
A - Siljan J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 84 | 87 | 91 | 93 | 98 | 98 | 91 | 81 | 560 |
15. | Ole Ivar Iversen
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 88 | 92 | 94 | 98 | 92 | 94 | | | 558 |
16. | Rune Dalsjø
A - Brandval J.F.F | 93 | 92 | 89 | 79 | 92 | 92 | 90 | 96 | 92 | 88 | 557 |
17. | Torbjørn Nesland
A - Kroken J.F.F | 94 | 92 | | | 89 | 94 | 86 | 91 | | 96 | 556 |
18. | Jostein Bråthen
A - Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | 94 | 94 | 92 | 90 | 89 | 91 | 92 | 89 | 92 | 556 |
19. | Eirik Tanum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | 98 | 89 | 88 | 89 | 89 | 93 | 92 | | | 550 |
20. | Knut Andre Holøien
A - Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | 83 | 90 | 93 | 88 | 88 | 92 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 548 |
21. | Tore Reboli
A - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 89 | 88 | 86 | 93 | 88 | 91 | 92 | 90 | 544 |
22. | Petter Martinsen
A - Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 87 | 91 | | | | 86 | 94 | 87 | 91 | 93 | 543 |
23. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
A - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 89 | 88 | 82 | 83 | 87 | 86 | 87 | 94 | 92 | 91 | 541 |
24. | Brede Ensrud
A - Løiten J.F.F | 94 | 81 | | | 87 | 85 | | | 94 | 98 | 539 |
25. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
A - Lillehammer J.F.F | | 86 | 90 | | 91 | 85 | 90 | 94 | 81 | | 536 |
26. | Marius Sørengen
A - Ski J.F.F | | 87 | 88 | 80 | 84 | 89 | 82 | 90 | 91 | 91 | 536 |
27. | Bård Boger
A - Løiten J.F.F | 71 | 63 | 88 | 88 | 93 | 86 | 91 | 83 | 84 | 90 | 536 |
28. | Jørn Harkjær
A - Kroken J.F.F | 93 | 85 | | | 91 | 89 | 87 | 89 | | | 534 |
29. | Per Fleischmann
A - Åmot J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 78 | 82 | 88 | 91 | 82 | 84 | 92 | 91 | 532 |
30. | Geier Barlie
A - Ski J.F.F | | | 84 | 86 | 83 | 89 | 72 | 90 | 93 | 88 | 530 |
31. | Veronica Lilleødegård
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 88 | | | 81 | 87 | 88 | 78 | 86 | 88 | 92 | 529 |
32. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
A - Skogen J.S.K | 86 | 84 | | | 97 | 90 | 87 | 78 | 83 | 81 | 527 |
33. | Geir Linnerud
A - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 92 | 86 | 87 | 70 | 82 | 86 | 87 | 82 | 83 | 89 | 527 |
34. | Thore Grinden
A - Løiten J.F.F | 80 | 80 | | | 90 | 90 | | | 93 | 92 | 525 |
35. | Oddgeir Skogly
A - Asker J.F.F | 76 | 85 | 89 | 87 | 92 | 86 | 86 | 81 | 85 | 83 | 525 |
36. | Severin Larsen
A - Stange J.F.F | 89 | 84 | 75 | | 87 | 89 | | | 90 | 85 | 524 |
37. | Anette Storeskar
A - Eidskog J.F.F | 67 | 57 | | 85 | 76 | 85 | 91 | 88 | 85 | 83 | 517 |
38. | Atle Haugenes
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | 79 | 85 | 78 | 86 | 89 | 89 | 87 | | | 516 |
39. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
A - Åsane J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 84 | 87 | 86 | 84 | 82 | 86 | | | 514 |
40. | Jan Christian Thoresen
A - Ådal J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 87 | 88 | 91 | 91 | | | | | 511 |
41. | Håkon Bøhmer
A - Andebu J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 77 | | 84 | 86 | 77 | 83 | 78 | 85 | 510 |
42. | Trygve Larssen
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 77 | 84 | 67 | | | 85 | 83 | 87 | | 508 |
43. | Håkon Østby
A - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 85 | 85 | 77 | 83 | | | 85 | 87 | 502 |
44. | Jørgen Weel
A - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | | 88 | 76 | 79 | 85 | 87 | | | | 496 |
45. | Roar Olsen
A - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 97 | 96 | 94 | 100 | | 480 |
46. | Ole Henrik Gusland
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | 96 | 89 | | | 96 | 94 | | 97 | | | 472 |
47. | Henning Mathisen
A - Blaker J.F.F | | 91 | | | 94 | 92 | | | 82 | 91 | 450 |
48. | Frank Sparby
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 88 | 88 | 96 | 88 | | 448 |
49. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
A - Sokna J.F.F | | 84 | 84 | 79 | | | 92 | 95 | | | 434 |
50. | Flemming Øhre
A - Bærum J.F.F | 91 | | 82 | 71 | | | 91 | 87 | | | 422 |
51. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 92 | 95 | | | 96 | 94 | 377 |
52. | Per Magnus Pedersen
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 93 | 95 | | | 94 | 94 | | | 376 |
53. | Lars Bergseng
A - Vang J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 90 | | | 98 | 90 | 373 |
54. | Henning Solem
A - Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 93 | 96 | 89 | 94 | 372 |
55. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 92 | | 87 | 91 | 98 | | 368 |
56. | Terje Gravklev
A - Siljan J.F.F | | | 94 | 86 | | | 91 | 95 | | | 366 |
57. | Knut Nordli
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 89 | | | 92 | 96 | 366 |
58. | Arvid Agnor
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 88 | | | 93 | | 96 | | | | 365 |
59. | Geir Lyngvær
A - Gjemnes J.F.F | | | 92 | 79 | | | | | 97 | 95 | 363 |
60. | Roger Nygård
A - Lørenskog S.S. | 91 | | | | | | 86 | | 87 | 93 | 357 |
61. | Jarle Midtsundstad
A - Åsnes J.F.F | | | | 89 | 95 | 90 | | | 83 | | 357 |
62. | Anders Rånes Jensen
A - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 91 | 86 | 89 | 88 | | | | | 354 |
63. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
A - Froland J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 82 | 86 | 93 | | | 349 |
64. | Tom Einar Rosland
A - Tørdal J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 91 | 85 | 84 | | | 348 |
65. | Trond Arild Bråten
A - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 87 | 83 | 84 | 88 | | | 342 |
66. | Martin Moen
A - Sokna J.F.F | 84 | 79 | 83 | 85 | | | | | | | 331 |
67. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 93 | | | 95 | | 276 |
68. | Stian Tollefsen
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 92 | | | 89 | | 275 |
69. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
A - Kroken J.F.F | 91 | | | | | | 96 | 87 | | | 274 |
70. | Ronny Olafsen
A - Løiten J.F.F | 89 | | | | | 96 | | | 88 | | 273 |
71. | Tor Schjøllert Rogstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 85 | | | | 91 | 95 | 271 |
72. | Georg Lundeby
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | | | 88 | | | 93 | | | | 266 |
73. | Bård Thuve
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | 82 | | | | | | 88 | 96 | 266 |
74. | Atle Wedum Olsen
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 79 | | | | 93 | 90 | 262 |
75. | Anders Johansson
A - Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | 86 | 83 | 91 | | | 260 |
76. | Kenneth Skakstad
A - Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 83 | | | | | 83 | | | | 249 |
77. | Jon Rune Bratteggen
A - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 77 | | | 88 | | 238 |
78. | Jan Thore Nalum
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 96 | 99 | | | 195 |
79. | Magne Gusland
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 100 | 93 | | | 193 |
80. | Erik Watndal
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 97 | | | | | 191 |
81. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 93 | 96 | | | 189 |
82. | Jonas Filtvedt
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 93 | | | | | 188 |
83. | Harald Jensen
A - Asker J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 91 | | | | | 185 |
84. | Tarjei Lia
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 89 | 95 | | | 184 |
85. | Roar Bakkane
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 91 | 93 | | | 184 |
86. | Knut Rustad
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 92 | 92 | | | | | 184 |
87. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 89 | | | | | 183 |
88. | Sindre Krågsrud
A - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 92 | | | | | 182 |
89. | Gunnar Filtvedt
A - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 92 | | | | | 182 |
90. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
A - Stokke J.F.L | | | 87 | | | | | 93 | | | 180 |
91. | Rune Hagen
A - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 87 | | | 177 |
92. | Mortén Resell
A - Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 87 | | | | | 175 |
93. | Henning Loe
A - Nidaros J.S.K | | | 83 | 88 | | | | | | | 171 |
94. | Henning Haugen
A - Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 84 | 87 | | | 171 |
95. | Elling Tryterud
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 90 | 80 | | | | | | | 170 |
96. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | 87 | | | 166 |
97. | Ulf Steinar Farsjø
A - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 79 | | | | | 162 |
98. | Tor Ari Känninen
A - Buskeruds J.F.F | 81 | 80 | | | | | | | | | 161 |
99. | Per Kristian Bakkane
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 79 | | | 161 |
100. | Bjørn Tandberg
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 78 | 82 | | | | | | | 160 |
101. | Pål Sørensen
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 76 | | | 156 |
102. | Håvard Rustad
A - Sokna J.F.F | | | 76 | 79 | | | | | | | 155 |
103. | Terje Fuglestveit
A - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | | 92 | | | 92 |
104. | Simen Torgersen
A - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | | 92 | | | 92 |
105. | Øyvind Skoglund
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 90 | | | 90 |
106. | Thomas Bankhaug
A - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 88 | | | 88 |
107. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 87 | | 87 |
108. | Harald Haugom
A - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 85 |
109. | Terje Valhovd Andersen
A - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | | | | 84 |
110. | Carl Morten Karterud
A - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 84 | | 84 |
111. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
A - Asker J.F.F | | 81 | | | | | | | | | 81 |
112. | Ørjan Eriksen
A - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | | | | | | | | | | 79 |
113. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
A - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 75 | | | | | | | | | | 75 |
114. | Bjørn Nicolaysen
A - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 74 | | | 74 |
115. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
A - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 71 | | | | 71 |
Klasse B |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
B - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 91 | 100 | 98 | 95 | 97 | 96 | 95 | 100 | 586 |
2. | Ole Martin Jensen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 91 | 91 | | | | 95 | 92 | | 551 |
3. | Roger Hansen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 93 | 88 | 89 | 89 | | | 92 | 98 | | | 549 |
4. | Jimmy Lungström
B - Bømlo J.F.L | 89 | 88 | 93 | 86 | 95 | 85 | | | 91 | 91 | 547 |
5. | Hakan Ucarli
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 81 | 90 | 83 | 83 | | 91 | 86 | | 93 | 530 |
6. | Geir Asle Rønningen
B - Gausdal J.F.F | | 87 | | | 86 | 86 | 82 | 83 | 89 | 97 | 528 |
7. | Jarle Nymoen
B - Ådal J.F.F | | 86 | 88 | 71 | 84 | 83 | 92 | 94 | | | 527 |
8. | Thor Håkon Bergan
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | 76 | | 80 | 87 | 87 | | 90 | 78 | 88 | 519 |
9. | Fredrick Gustavsen
B - Trysil J.F.F | | | 82 | 85 | 92 | 84 | | | 89 | 84 | 516 |
10. | Jon Anders Finnerud
B - Lørenskog S.S. | 88 | 87 | 86 | | 87 | 74 | | | 79 | 85 | 512 |
11. | Frode Kristoffersen
B - Sokna J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 81 | 84 | 89 | 87 | | | | | 512 |
12. | Roger Granli
B - Stange J.F.F | 86 | 79 | 80 | | 86 | 90 | | | 87 | 82 | 511 |
13. | Lars Nilsen
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 78 | 84 | 72 | 81 | 87 | 73 | 82 | 86 | 88 | 508 |
14. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 89 | 78 | 86 | 75 | 81 | 78 | | | 73 | 91 | 503 |
15. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
B - Ski J.F.F | | 73 | 90 | 76 | | 80 | 85 | 82 | 85 | | 498 |
16. | Roger Buvald
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 78 | 82 | 73 | 76 | 80 | 84 | 90 | | 82 | | 496 |
17. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
B - Ådal J.F.F | | 84 | 79 | 79 | 75 | 84 | 70 | | | 95 | 496 |
18. | Søren Hestehauge
B - Asker J.F.F | 75 | 76 | | 80 | 90 | 85 | 77 | 76 | 75 | 86 | 494 |
19. | Andreas Olsen
B - Ski J.F.F | | | 76 | 83 | 83 | 81 | 72 | 84 | | | 479 |
20. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | 70 | 81 | 71 | 69 | 73 | 75 | 91 | 86 | 477 |
21. | Kjetil Pedersen
B - Tjølling J.F.F | 86 | 67 | | | | | 74 | 77 | 77 | 83 | 464 |
22. | Trond Sørensen
B - Ski J.F.F | | 68 | 71 | 75 | 82 | | 87 | | 72 | | 455 |
23. | Andreas Bakke Myking
B - Asker J.F.F | | 86 | | | 86 | 82 | 89 | 88 | | | 431 |
24. | Dag Thu
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 84 | 87 | 77 | | 83 | 89 | 420 |
25. | Rune Wischmann
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | 75 | 69 | | 62 | 56 | | | 79 | | 417 |
26. | Roar Hedels
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 83 | | 81 | 83 | 85 | | | | | 416 |
27. | Stian Bjørklund
B - Ullensaker J.F.F | | | 81 | | 80 | 74 | | | 91 | 87 | 413 |
28. | Anders Quist Jensen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | | | | 97 | 89 | | 93 | | | 368 |
29. | Hans Fredrik Bø
B - Tørdal J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 93 | 87 | 89 | | | 357 |
30. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
B - Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | 61 | 61 | | 83 | | | 77 | 72 | 354 |
31. | Karl Egil Nylén
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | 81 | 86 | | | 92 | 91 | | | 350 |
32. | Vidar Myrvold
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 92 | | | 91 | 87 | 349 |
33. | Tarald Huse
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | | 82 | | | | 81 | 88 | | | 336 |
34. | Per Kristian Kleven
B - Trysil J.F.F | | | 83 | 83 | 87 | | | | 82 | | 335 |
35. | Eirik Tidemandsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 84 | | | 92 | 73 | 332 |
36. | Asbjørn Koller
B - Jevnaker J.F.F | 84 | 79 | 90 | 73 | | | | | | | 326 |
37. | Torstein Skrindsrud
B - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 76 | 88 | 81 | | | 318 |
38. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 74 | 87 | 80 | | | | | | | 318 |
39. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | | 84 | 70 | | | 72 | | | | 304 |
40. | Robert Syversen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 66 | 78 | | | 76 | 81 | 301 |
41. | Sverre Johan Hillem
B - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 72 | 73 | 73 | | 75 | | | 293 |
42. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
B - Blaker J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 73 | 74 | 69 | | | 286 |
43. | Haakon Rudi Rogne
B - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 79 | 71 | 67 | | | 277 |
44. | Eirik Aass
B - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 92 | | 89 | | | | | 85 | | | 266 |
45. | Thomas Bull Enger
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 87 | 87 | | | | | 88 | | | | 262 |
46. | Jesper Maj Larsen
B - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 81 | | | 85 | 95 | | | | | 261 |
47. | Bjørn Eivind Floor
B - Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 77 | | | | | | | 91 | | 259 |
48. | Roger Amundsen
B - Hedrum J.F.L | | 84 | | | | | 86 | 84 | | | 254 |
49. | Ola Skrindsrud
B - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | | | 81 | | 75 | 83 | | | 239 |
50. | Jørgen Aaen
B - Lillehammer J.F.F | | 75 | | | | | | | 73 | 90 | 238 |
51. | Martin Skoglund
B - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | 74 | | 89 | 235 |
52. | Magnus Rydning
B - Bærum J.F.F | 81 | | 72 | | | | | 75 | | | 228 |
53. | Jan Hallvard Myhren
B - Lillehammer J.F.F | | | 76 | 65 | | | | | | 81 | 222 |
54. | Geir Hole
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 77 | 63 | 74 | | | | | | | | 214 |
55. | Magnus Darbo
B - Sokna J.F.F | | | 93 | 88 | | | | | | | 181 |
56. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 89 | 92 | 181 |
57. | Leif Henry Klokset
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 83 | | | | | 178 |
58. | Henrik Flaskerud
B - Sokna J.F.F | | | 87 | 87 | | | | | | | 174 |
59. | Vegard Utne
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 86 | 87 | | | 173 |
60. | Tord Olsen
B - Lunner J.F.F | | | 83 | | 90 | | | | | | 173 |
61. | Erling Westgård
B - Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 83 | 90 | 173 |
62. | Bjørn Johansen
B - Rana J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | 88 | | | 173 |
63. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
B - Skien J.F.F | | 79 | | | | | 90 | | | | 169 |
64. | Wilfred Geicke
B - Asker J.F.F | 82 | | | | | | 86 | | | | 168 |
65. | Jens Lavik Sander
B - Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 86 | | | | | 168 |
66. | Jarle Danielsen
B - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 87 | 80 | | | | | | | 167 |
67. | Øyvind Solbrekke
B - Eidsberg J.F.F | | | | | 81 | 85 | | | | | 166 |
68. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 80 | | | | | 165 |
69. | Atle Hartz
B - Sokna J.F.F | | | 83 | 82 | | | | | | | 165 |
70. | Morten Myrvang
B - Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | 81 | 81 | | | 162 |
71. | Martin Horrigmo
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 80 | | | 162 |
72. | Christer Tollefsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 84 | | | | | 162 |
73. | Øyvind Tollefsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 86 | 73 | | | | | 159 |
74. | Sturla Mathisen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | | | 70 | | | | | | | 158 |
75. | Roger Holte Halvorsen
B - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | 86 | | | 158 |
76. | Karl Emil Myrvold
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 81 | | | | | 158 |
77. | Vemund Nygaard
B - Brandval J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | 80 | | | 157 |
78. | Thomas K. Bredesen
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 80 | | | | | 157 |
79. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
B - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 71 | | | | | | 83 | | | 154 |
80. | Frode-Johny Johansen
B - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 82 | | | | | 150 |
81. | Aleksander Stanisic
B - Sokna J.F.F | | 75 | | 75 | | | | | | | 150 |
82. | Mads Hoen
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | 72 | 76 | | | | | | | | | 148 |
83. | Jim Erik Sørlie
B - Skogen J.S.K | | | 69 | | | | | | | 78 | 147 |
84. | Morten Berntsen
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 71 | 74 | 145 |
85. | Aleksander Carlsen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 74 | 71 | | | | | | | 145 |
86. | Ole Herman Kristiansen
B - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 70 | 72 | | | | | | | 142 |
87. | Jens Magne Stavland
B - Bømlo J.F.L | | | | | 69 | 73 | | | | | 142 |
88. | Espen Nordseth
B - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 69 | 73 | | | | | 142 |
89. | Lars Murphy Håvaldsrud
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 77 | 63 | | | | | | | 140 |
90. | Jonny Løkken
B - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 72 | 68 | | | | | 140 |
91. | Knut Erik Bergum
B - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 70 | 64 | | | 134 |
92. | Jan Tore Dammen
B - Ådal J.F.F | | 63 | 66 | | | | | | | | 129 |
93. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | | | | 88 |
94. | Ronny Fjeldvang
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 88 | 88 |
95. | Martin Borchgrevink
B - Nes og Helgøya J.F.F | | | | | 86 | | | | | | 86 |
96. | Lars Kampenhaug
B - Asker J.F.F | | | 86 | | | | | | | | 86 |
97. | Hallvar Næss
B - Andebu J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | | | | 84 |
98. | Øyvind Andreas Dalen
B - Gjøvik J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 83 | | 83 |
99. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
B - Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | | | | 83 |
100. | Espen Langmyr
B - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | | | | 83 |
101. | Fred Yngve Gresch
B - Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 82 | 82 |
102. | Knut Johansson
B - Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | | 81 | | | 81 |
103. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
B - Skien J.F.F | | 79 | | | | | | | | | 79 |
104. | Jan Arild Sand
B - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | | | | 77 |
105. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
B - Skien J.F.F | | 77 | | | | | | | | | 77 |
106. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
B - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 76 | | | | 76 |
107. | Lars Ole Lauritzen
B - Stokke J.F.L | 76 | | | | | | | | | | 76 |
108. | Edvart Skogli
B - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 75 | 75 |
109. | Robin Skakstad
B - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | | | 74 | | | | 74 |
110. | Tommy Andersen
B - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 73 | 73 |
111. | Steinar Wiik
B - Ski J.F.F | | | | | | 72 | | | | | 72 |
112. | Ole-Christian Flugre
B - Sokna J.F.F | | | 72 | | | | | | | | 72 |
113. | Kjetil Meldahl Bråten
B - Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 72 | 72 |
114. | Kristian Clausen
B - Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | | 71 | | | 71 |
115. | Richard Olsen
B - Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | 70 | | | | | | | 70 |
116. | Daniel Sønsthagen
B - Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 70 | | | | | | 70 |
117. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
B - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 70 | | | | | | 70 |
118. | Pål Høines
B - Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 66 | | | | 66 |
119. | Svein Grøtness
B - Bærum J.F.F | | | | 63 | | | | | | | 63 |
120. | Bjørn Moe
B - Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | | | | | | | | | 61 | | 61 |
121. | Bjarne Støtvig
B - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 58 | | | 58 |
122. | Eirik Andreassen
B - Oslo J.F.F | | | | 55 | | | | | | | 55 |
123. | Geir Tidemandsen
B - Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 54 | 54 |
124. | Kjetil Pedersen
B - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | | | | |
Klasse C |
1. | Martin Haga Jensen
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | 81 | 71 | 80 | 84 | 80 | 83 | 93 | 501 |
2. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | 68 | 74 | 77 | 78 | 88 | 74 | 90 | 82 | 489 |
3. | Jan Clausen
C - Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | | 82 | 71 | 78 | 78 | 76 | 77 | 80 | 86 | 83 | 487 |
4. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | 69 | 74 | | 66 | 61 | 73 | 67 | 61 | 80 | 78 | 441 |
5. | Gisle Nesbakk
C - Ski J.F.F | 50 | 72 | 66 | 59 | 63 | 73 | 83 | 77 | | | 434 |
6. | Stein Anders Aarum
C - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 64 | 68 | | | | | 73 | 66 | 65 | 76 | 412 |
7. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
C - Ski J.F.F | | 66 | 66 | 53 | 66 | 73 | 70 | 68 | 66 | 58 | 409 |
8. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 60 | 71 | 75 | 72 | 65 | 64 | 61 | | 408 |
9. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
C - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 67 | 57 | 58 | 63 | 68 | 373 |
10. | Cato Wang
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 75 | | | 84 | 82 | 311 |
11. | Isak N Triumf
C - Enebakk J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 70 | | | 80 | 76 | 295 |
12. | Terje Stabu
C - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 74 | | | 62 | 79 | 284 |
13. | Jan Ragnar Enerhaugen
C - Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | 59 | | 71 | | 77 | 75 | 282 |
14. | Hans Johnny Gjøslien
C - Asker J.F.F | 54 | 57 | | | 52 | 57 | | | | 52 | 272 |
15. | Dag Løvall
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 65 | 69 | 57 | 73 | 264 |
16. | Stian Uthne Hansen
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | 64 | 63 | 58 | 69 | | | | | | | 254 |
17. | Sander Stenshorne Gravdal
C - Vestsiden J.F.F | | 61 | 62 | | 61 | 67 | | | | | 251 |
18. | Jan Erik Skaar
C - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 65 | | | 84 | 76 | | | 225 |
19. | Eirik Frorud
C - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | | | 70 | 78 | | | 72 | | 220 |
20. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
C - Ådal J.F.F | 61 | 46 | 57 | 48 | | | | | | | 212 |
21. | Stig Børre Elvegård
C - Ski J.F.F | 53 | 44 | | | 57 | 48 | | | | | 202 |
22. | Lasse Solberg
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 68 | 65 | | 67 | | | | | | | 200 |
23. | Øyvind Braseth
C - Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | 41 | | | | 80 | 76 | 197 |
24. | Trygve Bolstad
C - Asker J.F.F | 48 | | 76 | | | | 73 | | | | 197 |
25. | Piotr Stebelski
C - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 62 | 57 | 58 | | | | | 177 |
26. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
C - Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 84 | | | | | 167 |
27. | Even Georg Berntsen
C - Frogn J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | 78 | | | 162 |
28. | Kristoffer Hanevold
C - Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | 83 | | | 160 |
29. | Vegar Rønningen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 79 | | | | | 152 |
30. | Tore Håkonsrud
C - Nes J.F.F | 71 | 79 | | | | | | | | | 150 |
31. | Nils Anders Østberg
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 71 | 79 | 150 |
32. | Halvor Ingul
C - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | 76 | | | | | 74 | | | 150 |
33. | Mads Hovland
C - Lunner J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 80 | | | | | 147 |
34. | Roger Løvall
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | 73 | | | 146 |
35. | Benjamin Hillem
C - Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 71 | | | | 74 | | | 145 |
36. | Ole Engh
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 69 | 74 | 143 |
37. | Tormod Hansen
C - Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 69 | | | | | 138 |
38. | Steinar Wall
C - Andebu J.F.F | 72 | 65 | | | | | | | | | 137 |
39. | Stig Håvaldsrud
C - (ingen klubb) | 70 | | 66 | | | | | | | | 136 |
40. | Eirik Bergerud
C - (ingen klubb) | 57 | 78 | | | | | | | | | 135 |
41. | William Herskedal
C - Ås J.F.F | 65 | 60 | | | | | | | | | 125 |
42. | Ole Kristian Espeseth
C - Nes J.F.F | | | 67 | 57 | | | | | | | 124 |
43. | Petter Clausen
C - Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | | 56 | | | | | 67 | | | | 123 |
44. | Lars Iversen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 56 | 66 | | | | | 122 |
45. | Martin Eriksen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 57 | 62 | | | | | 119 |
46. | Stian Hval Frydenheim
C - Buskeruds J.F.F | 55 | 57 | | | | | | | | | 112 |
47. | Vidar Bakkestuen
C - Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 38 | 72 | 110 |
48. | Bjørnar Lillesund
C - Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | | 67 | 42 | | | | | | | | 109 |
49. | Kim Olsen
C - (ingen klubb) | 50 | 54 | | | | | | | | | 104 |
50. | Ken Erik Wielecki
C - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 58 | 46 | | | | | 104 |
51. | Johnny Johansen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 53 | 50 | | | | | 103 |
52. | Torgeir Asgrimplass
C - Ål J.F.F | | | 57 | 36 | | | | | | | 93 |
53. | Knut Lundberg
C - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 39 | 48 | | | | | 87 |
54. | Roar Hilding Bøhmer
C - Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 33 | 52 | 85 |
55. | Bent-Andre Nielsen
C - Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | | | 23 | 59 | 82 |
56. | Even Ødegård Auråen
C - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 81 | | | | 81 |
57. | Henrik Bakke
C - Rælingen J.F.F | | | 80 | | | | | | | | 80 |
58. | Marcus Langmyr
C - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | | | | 79 |
59. | Jonas Gjernes
C - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | | | | 77 |
60. | Hans Krogh-Hanssen
C - Østsiden J.F.F | 75 | | | | | | | | | | 75 |
61. | Tommy Bergane
C - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | | | | 73 |
62. | Steffen Svenstad
C - Nordre Land J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 72 | | 72 |
63. | Simen Sjøstrøm Andersen
C - Skien J.F.F | | 71 | | | | | | | | | 71 |
64. | Kjetil Vaarlund
C - Sokna J.F.F | | | 71 | | | | | | | | 71 |
65. | Arne Sandvoll
C - Vang J.F.F | | | | | | 71 | | | | | 71 |
66. | Martin Palerud
C - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 70 | | | | | | 70 |
67. | Jacob Borgen
C - Ås J.F.F | 69 | | | | | | | | | | 69 |
68. | Einar Hoseth
C - Lørenskog S.S. | 69 | | | | | | | | | | 69 |
69. | Jon Vetle Ness
C - Asker J.F.F | | | 67 | | | | | | | | 67 |
70. | Rolf Anvik
C - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 39 | 27 | | | 66 |
71. | Joakim Hellermyr
C - Levangsheia J.F.F | | | | | | | 66 | | | | 66 |
72. | Jesper Pettersen
C - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 66 | | | | | | | 66 |
73. | Roger Nygaard
C - Vang J.F.F | | | | | | 65 | | | | | 65 |
74. | Ole Jørgen Hasselgård
C - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 64 | | | | | | | | | | 64 |
75. | Markus Sørby
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 63 | | | | | | 63 |
76. | Martin Eikeland
C - Bærum J.F.F | 62 | | | | | | | | | | 62 |
77. | Tor Håkon Martinsen
C - Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 61 | | | | | | 61 |
78. | Jonny Roger Hansen
C - Ådal J.F.F | | | | 61 | | | | | | | 61 |
79. | Mats Andre Løvlien Hysjulien
C - Gausdal J.F.F | | | | | 60 | | | | | | 60 |
80. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
C - Alvdal J.F.F | | | | | 60 | | | | | | 60 |
81. | Kristian Olsen
C - Ski J.F.F | | | | 60 | | | | | | | 60 |
82. | Magnus Ingul
C - Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | | | 59 | | | 59 |
83. | Johnny Engen
C - Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 59 | | | | | | 59 |
84. | Jan Gunnar Pedersen
C - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | | | | 58 | | | 58 |
85. | Christer Østgaard
C - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 57 | | | | | | 57 |
86. | Christer Bakke
C - Tørberget J.F.F | | | | | 57 | | | | | | 57 |
87. | Erik Hemstad
C - Østby J.F.F | | 56 | | | | | | | | | 56 |
88. | Martin Bakke
C - Rælingen J.F.F | | | 55 | | | | | | | | 55 |
89. | Sindre Bråten
C - Nes J.F.F | | | 53 | | | | | | | | 53 |
90. | Robert Westgaard
C - Våler J.F.F | | | | | 53 | | | | | | 53 |
91. | Vegard Osvold
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 52 | | | | | | 52 |
92. | Thorbjørn Erntzen
C - Nes J.F.F | | | 52 | | | | | | | | 52 |
93. | Kjetil Osvold
C - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 48 | | | | | | 48 |
94. | Christian Lundbye
C - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 47 | | | | | 47 |
95. | Arild Dahl
C - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | 46 | | | | | | | | 46 |
96. | Knut Hovland
C - Lunner J.F.F | | | | | | 44 | | | | | 44 |
97. | Anders Foss
C - Våler J.F.F | | | | | 42 | | | | | | 42 |
98. | Henning Løkken
C - Alvdal J.F.F | | | | | 40 | | | | | | 40 |
99. | Johnny Myrvold
C - Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 38 | | | | | | 38 |
100. | Stian andre Slettbakken
C - Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 32 | 32 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
D1 - Åmot J.F.F | | | 93 | 79 | 92 | 93 | 84 | 97 | 89 | 94 | 558 |
2. | Petter Anvik
D1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 70 | 78 | 67 | 59 | 79 | 86 | 77 | 86 | 476 |
3. | Sander Lisarud
D1 - Åsnes J.F.F | | | 77 | 73 | 82 | 81 | | | 56 | 77 | 446 |
4. | Jørgen Anvik
D1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 55 | 50 | 68 | 60 | 71 | 76 | | | 380 |
5. | Kristian Anvik
D1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 52 | 65 | 41 | 51 | 71 | 71 | | | 351 |
6. | Håvard Thoresen
D1 - Ådal J.F.F | 56 | 47 | 61 | 55 | 48 | 61 | | | | | 328 |
7. | Hauk Berner Clausen
D1 - Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | | | 52 | 48 | | | 70 | | 44 | 57 | 271 |
8. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
D1 - Sokna J.F.F | 43 | 44 | 42 | 39 | 49 | 43 | | | | | 260 |
9. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
D1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | | | | 87 |
10. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
D1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 76 | | | | 76 |
11. | Alexander Dahl
D1 - Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | 63 | | | | | | | | 63 |
12. | Mathias Lundbye
D1 - (ingen klubb) | | | | | | 43 | | | | | 43 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
D2 - Bømlo J.F.L | 92 | 100 | 100 | 93 | 96 | 100 | | | 79 | 96 | 585 |
2. | Nicolai Wagner
D2 - Sandefjord J.F.F | 97 | 93 | 98 | 89 | 93 | 83 | 97 | 97 | 95 | 97 | 581 |
3. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
D2 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 90 | 80 | 81 | 93 | 91 | 90 | 90 | | 535 |
4. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
D2 - Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 89 | 86 | 526 |
5. | Ludvig Løvall
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 84 | | 81 | 76 | 86 | 84 | 72 | 87 | 85 | 89 | 515 |
6. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
D2 - Ådal J.F.F | | 54 | 77 | 62 | 83 | 81 | | | | 84 | 441 |
7. | Ole Håkon Eidal Sagbråten
D2 - Østsiden J.F.F | 79 | 81 | 81 | | 83 | 85 | | | | | 409 |
8. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
D2 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | 79 | 75 | 72 | 85 | | 90 | | 401 |
9. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
D2 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 92 | | | 87 | 91 | 360 |
10. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
D2 - Bærum J.F.F | 76 | | | 71 | | | 80 | 89 | | | 316 |
11. | Mathilde Elvegård
D2 - Ski J.F.F | 55 | 39 | | | 71 | 76 | | | | | 241 |
12. | Konrad Slyngstadli
D2 - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 55 | 64 | 62 | | | | | 181 |
13. | Christian Rød Karlsen
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 87 | | | 179 |
14. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
D2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | 76 | | | 164 |
15. | Ole Magnus Loe
D2 - Nidaros J.S.K | | | 79 | 79 | | | | | | | 158 |
16. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
D2 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 39 | | | | 52 | 60 | 151 |
17. | Sebastian Wiik
D2 - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 76 | | | | | 145 |
18. | Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø
D2 - Brandval J.F.F | | | 77 | 67 | | | | | | | 144 |
19. | Anders Rustad
D2 - Sokna J.F.F | | | 70 | 69 | | | | | | | 139 |
20. | Kristian S. Lundberg
D2 - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 62 | 73 | | | | | 135 |
21. | Vetle Rudi
D2 - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 49 | 57 | | | | | 106 |
22. | Fredrik Kittelsen Aasen
D2 - Sokna J.F.F | | | 42 | 57 | | | | | | | 99 |
23. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
D2 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | | | | 79 |
24. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
D2 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | | | | 72 |
25. | Henrik Enget
D2 - Østsiden J.F.F | | | | | 52 | | | | | | 52 |
26. | Marius Lundbye
D2 - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 51 | | | | | 51 |
27. | Mathias Buraas
D2 - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 49 | | | | | | | 49 |
28. | Sander Johnsen Haget
D2 - Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | 22 | | | | | | | 22 |
29. | Julie Sand
D2 - Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 17 | | 17 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Vidar Bonnegolt
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 94 | | | 94 | 93 | | | 85 | 91 | 552 |
2. | Geir Ståle Vie
E1 - Førde J.F.L | 95 | 82 | 81 | 89 | 89 | 91 | 89 | 93 | | | 546 |
3. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
E1 - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 94 | | 82 | 93 | 91 | 78 | 92 | 74 | 88 | 543 |
4. | Lennart Skoglund
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | 90 | | 84 | 82 | | | 87 | 83 | 86 | | 512 |
5. | Thor Hjalmarsen
E1 - Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 81 | 66 | 89 | 81 | 70 | 87 | 81 | 76 | 74 | 509 |
6. | Jan Olav Bakken
E1 - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | 68 | 62 | 74 | 82 | 87 | 76 | 76 | 83 | 85 | 494 |
7. | Trond Johansson
E1 - Sollihøgda J.F.F | 83 | 77 | 79 | 69 | 78 | 81 | 82 | 82 | 71 | 79 | 486 |
8. | Arild Aske
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 71 | 82 | | 68 | | | 89 | 77 | | | 387 |
9. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
E1 - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 67 | 57 | 64 | 62 | 59 | 60 | 58 | 56 | 370 |
10. | Tore Skjønhaug
E1 - Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 86 | | | 87 | | | 93 | | 91 | | 357 |
11. | Gunnar Gusland
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 88 | 82 | 96 | | | 356 |
12. | Rolf Andresen
E1 - Asker J.F.F | 76 | 72 | | | | | 67 | | | 78 | 293 |
13. | Rune Waller
E1 - Asker J.F.F | | 31 | | | 40 | | 47 | 40 | 55 | 62 | 275 |
14. | Oddvar Hansen
E1 - Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 76 | | | | 79 | 76 | | | | | 231 |
15. | Tellef Tveide
E1 - Buskeruds J.F.F | 80 | 72 | 76 | | | | | | | | 228 |
16. | Øivind Steinsholt
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | 67 | | | | | 75 | 84 | | | 226 |
17. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
E1 - Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | 90 | | | 178 |
18. | Kjell Skoglund
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | 72 | | | 159 |
19. | Geir Østby
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | 78 | | | 151 |
20. | Bjørn Andreassen
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 74 | | | | 74 | | 148 |
21. | Stein Nikolaysen
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 76 | 71 | 147 |
22. | Emil Dvergastein Rød
E1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 69 | 73 | | | 142 |
23. | Steinar Lillesund
E1 - Holmestrand S.P.S.J.F | | 66 | 70 | | | | | | | | 136 |
24. | Bjørn Aaland
E1 - Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 72 | 61 | | | | | 133 |
25. | Kristian Thoresen
E1 - Ådal J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 53 | | | | | 126 |
26. | Kjell Nicolaisen
E1 - Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 55 | 68 | 123 |
27. | Dag Rune Egge
E1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 61 | 58 | 119 |
28. | Øystein Ahlstrøm
E1 - Ås J.F.F | | | | | | | 75 | | | | 75 |
29. | Svein Brødsjø
E1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 73 | | | 73 |
30. | Arne Andersen
E1 - Ringerike J.F.F | | | | 73 | | | | | | | 73 |
31. | Momcilo Stanisic
E1 - Oslo J.F.F | | 68 | | | | | | | | | 68 |
32. | Øyvind Syvertsen
E1 - Nome J.F.F | | | | | | | | 64 | | | 64 |
33. | Morten Jensen
E1 - Nannestad J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 63 | 63 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
E2 - Asker J.F.F | 81 | 73 | 82 | 68 | 82 | 73 | 73 | 77 | 84 | 84 | 490 |
2. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
E2 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 78 | 73 | 80 | 75 | 75 | 85 | 82 | 62 | 78 | 84 | 487 |
3. | Per Bunes
E2 - Rælingen J.F.F | 82 | 78 | 75 | 74 | 79 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 83 | 78 | 475 |
4. | Jan Aanes
E2 - Tjølling J.F.F | 77 | 70 | 72 | | 74 | 69 | 65 | 78 | 62 | 80 | 451 |
5. | Bjørn E Hansen
E2 - Solemskogen J.F.F | 70 | 62 | 71 | 62 | 77 | 63 | | | | | 405 |
6. | Arild Belstad
E2 - Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 91 | 80 | 88 | 82 | | | 341 |
7. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
E2 - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 80 | | | 87 | 78 | 323 |
8. | Åge-Walter Hansen
E2 - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 79 | 77 | | | | 239 |
9. | Finn Jensen
E2 - Nordstrand J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 57 | | | | | 122 |
10. | Øistein Nygren
E2 - Eidsberg J.F.F | | 81 | | | | | | | | | 81 |
11. | Arild Johannesen
E2 - Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 53 | | | | | | | | 53 |
12. | Olaf Steinsland
E2 - Rælingen J.F.F | | | | | | 51 | | | | | 51 |
Klasse F |
1. | Eva Theresa Fekete
F - Sandefjord J.F.F | 70 | 69 | 63 | 53 | 65 | 58 | 70 | 70 | 75 | 78 | 432 |
2. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
F - Asker J.F.F | 56 | 53 | | | 71 | 69 | 60 | 71 | 70 | 79 | 420 |
3. | Caroline Waller
F - Asker J.F.F | 58 | 70 | | | | 64 | 65 | 67 | 71 | 82 | 419 |
4. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
F - Eidskog J.F.F | 50 | 54 | 69 | 59 | 65 | 67 | 61 | 67 | 58 | 53 | 388 |
5. | Catharina Pedersen
F - Ski J.F.F | | | | | 61 | 58 | 66 | 60 | 52 | 50 | 347 |
6. | Mona Gulbrandsen
F - Ådal J.F.F | | | 44 | 40 | 46 | 63 | 54 | | | | 247 |
7. | Iselin Aafloen
F - Brandval J.F.F | | | | | 63 | | | | 56 | 81 | 200 |
8. | Malene Sigvartsen
F - Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | 35 | 38 | | | 47 | 51 | 171 |
9. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
F - Brandval J.F.F | | | | | 53 | | | | 63 | 54 | 170 |
10. | Elisabeth Lande
F - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 76 | | | | | 154 |
11. | Ingvill Hågensen
F - Sokna J.F.F | | | 67 | 68 | | | | | | | 135 |
12. | Bente Helgesen
F - Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 68 | | | | | 133 |
13. | Malin Farsjø
F - Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 61 | | | | | 131 |
14. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
F - Nes J.F.F | 38 | 58 | | | | | | | | | 96 |
15. | Tone Skjellestad
F - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 37 | | | | | | 40 | | | 77 |
16. | Stine Tidemandsen
F - Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 74 | 74 |
17. | Renate Sætherø
F - Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 63 | | | | 63 |
18. | Mina Lukassen
F - Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 48 | | | | | 48 |
19. | Vibeke Kristiansen
F - Asker J.F.F | | | 39 | | | | | | | | 39 |
20. | Anniken Moseng Ryen
F - Os J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | | |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
F1 - Åmot J.F.F | | | 80 | 84 | 86 | 78 | | | 89 | 96 | 513 |
2. | Malene Nygaard
F1 - Kroken J.F.F | 78 | 72 | | 81 | 83 | 76 | 78 | 84 | 87 | 87 | 500 |
3. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
F1 - Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 82 | 69 | 75 | 64 | 85 | 77 | 78 | 69 | 78 | 81 | 481 |
4. | Anja Dramstad
F1 - Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | 78 | 66 | 77 | 80 | 76 | 67 | 77 | 80 | 468 |
5. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
F1 - Førde J.F.L | 78 | 74 | 71 | 69 | 75 | 83 | 74 | 82 | | | 466 |
6. | Valeria Lindvåg
F1 - Brunlanes J.F.F | 70 | 66 | 76 | 64 | 69 | 80 | 83 | 82 | | | 460 |
7. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
F1 - Skogen J.S.K | 65 | 74 | 77 | 68 | 77 | | 75 | 72 | 75 | | 450 |
8. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
F1 - Bømlo J.F.L | 71 | 78 | 79 | 67 | | | | | 67 | 84 | 446 |
9. | Agnete Arnesveen
F1 - Løiten J.F.F | | | 87 | | | | | | 80 | 86 | 253 |
10. | Karoline Celius
F1 - Bærum J.F.F | 61 | | | | | | | | 79 | 86 | 226 |
11. | Lene Storbæk
F1 - Trysil J.F.F | | | | | | 74 | | | 61 | | 135 |
12. | Torun Bredholt
F1 - Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 85 | | | 85 |
13. | Hanne Dalen
F1 - Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | | | | 77 |
14. | Hilde Karin Eggen
F1 - Ullensaker J.F.F | | | 70 | | | | | | | | 70 |
15. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
F1 - Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 69 | | | | | | 69 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Christoffer Granlund
Gjest - (ingen klubb) | | | | | 58 | | | | | | 58 |
2. | Jorge Ballesteros
Gjest - Sokna J.F.F | | | | 43 | | | | | | | 43 |