| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 95 | 190 |
2. | Tommy Andersen
Siljan J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 189 |
3. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 95 | 188 |
4. | Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | 91 | 96 | 187 |
5. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 95 | 92 | 187 |
6. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 97 | 89 | 186 |
7. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 184 |
8. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 88 | 95 | 183 |
9. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 89 | 94 | 183 |
10. | Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 93 | 90 | 183 |
11. | Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | 90 | 92 | 182 |
12. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 90 | 92 | 182 |
13. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 90 | 181 |
14. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 88 | 92 | 180 |
15. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
16. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 87 | 92 | 179 |
17. | Terje Gravklev
Siljan J.F.F | 88 | 91 | 179 |
18. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
19. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 90 | 89 | 179 |
20. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 178 |
21. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 85 | 92 | 177 |
22. | Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 86 | 91 | 177 |
23. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 87 | 90 | 177 |
24. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 88 | 89 | 177 |
25. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 88 | 176 |
26. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 93 | 83 | 176 |
27. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 90 | 174 |
28. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 89 | 85 | 174 |
29. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 91 | 83 | 174 |
30. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 93 | 80 | 173 |
31. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Froland J.F.F | 83 | 89 | 172 |
32. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 85 | 87 | 172 |
33. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 88 | 84 | 172 |
34. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 84 | 87 | 171 |
35. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 88 | 83 | 171 |
36. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 83 | 87 | 170 |
37. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | 87 | 83 | 170 |
38. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 84 | 85 | 169 |
39. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 86 | 83 | 169 |
40. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 80 | 87 | 167 |
41. | Bård Boger
Løiten J.F.F | 88 | 79 | 167 |
42. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 79 | 86 | 165 |
43. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 81 | 84 | 165 |
44. | Henning Haugen
Hedrum J.F.L | 81 | 83 | 164 |
45. | Tom Einar Rosland
Tørdal J.F.F | 82 | 80 | 162 |
46. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 78 | 162 |
47. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 79 | 82 | 161 |
48. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 79 | 161 |
49. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 83 | 77 | 160 |
50. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 76 | 83 | 159 |
51. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 79 | 80 | 159 |
52. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 84 | 74 | 158 |
53. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 75 | 82 | 157 |
54. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 69 | 86 | 155 |
55. | Per Kristian Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 79 | 75 | 154 |
56. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 74 | 79 | 153 |
57. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 77 | 72 | 149 |
58. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 93 | 93 |
59. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 93 | 93 |
60. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | 0 | 93 |
61. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 91 | 91 |
62. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
63. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 89 | 89 |
64. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | 0 | 89 | 89 |
65. | Terje Fuglestveit
Sannidal J.F.F | 0 | 88 | 88 |
66. | Simen Torgersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 0 | 88 | 88 |
67. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 86 | 86 |
68. | Thomas Bankhaug
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 84 | 84 |
69. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
70. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 83 | 0 | 83 |
71. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 82 |
72. | Terje Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
73. | Kenneth Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
74. | Bjørn Nicolaysen
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 70 | 70 |
75. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal J.F.F | 68 | 0 | 68 |
Klasse B |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 92 | 186 |
2. | Roger Hansen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 183 |
3. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 89 | 90 | 179 |
4. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 89 | 87 | 176 |
5. | Andreas Bakke Myking
Asker J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
6. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 82 | 170 |
7. | Hans Fredrik Bø
Tørdal J.F.F | 84 | 85 | 169 |
8. | Bjørn Johansen
Rana J.F.F | 82 | 84 | 166 |
9. | Vegard Utne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 83 | 166 |
10. | Roger Amundsen
Hedrum J.F.L | 83 | 80 | 163 |
11. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 84 | 162 |
12. | Torstein Skrindsrud
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 85 | 77 | 162 |
13. | Henrik Andre Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 82 | 78 | 160 |
14. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 79 | 79 | 158 |
15. | Morten Myrvang
Siljan J.F.F | 78 | 77 | 155 |
16. | Martin Horrigmo
Skien J.F.F | 79 | 76 | 155 |
17. | Roger Holte Halvorsen
Sannidal J.F.F | 69 | 82 | 151 |
18. | Ola Skrindsrud
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 72 | 79 | 151 |
19. | Vemund Nygaard
Brandval J.F.F | 74 | 76 | 150 |
20. | Andreas Olsen
Ski J.F.F | 69 | 80 | 149 |
21. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 70 | 78 | 148 |
22. | Søren Hestehauge
Asker J.F.F | 74 | 72 | 146 |
23. | Kjetil Pedersen
Tjølling J.F.F | 71 | 73 | 144 |
24. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 70 | 71 | 141 |
25. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 69 | 70 | 139 |
26. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 71 | 65 | 136 |
27. | Haakon Rudi Rogne
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 68 | 63 | 131 |
28. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal J.F.F | 67 | 60 | 127 |
29. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 91 | 91 |
30. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 0 | 89 | 89 |
31. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
32. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 87 | 0 | 87 |
33. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 0 | 86 | 86 |
34. | Thomas Bull Enger
Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
35. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 85 | 0 | 85 |
36. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
37. | Wilfred Geicke
Asker J.F.F | 83 | 0 | 83 |
38. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 0 | 81 | 81 |
39. | Hallvar Næss
Andebu J.F.F | 81 | 0 | 81 |
40. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
41. | Espen Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | 80 | 0 | 80 |
42. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 0 | 79 | 79 |
43. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 77 | 77 |
44. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
45. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
46. | Vegard Bjørkkjær
Levangsheia J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
47. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 0 | 71 | 71 |
48. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | 0 | 71 | 71 |
49. | Robin Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 71 | 0 | 71 |
50. | Ole Magnus Stabæk
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
51. | Kristian Clausen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 0 | 67 | 67 |
52. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
53. | Pål Høines
Skien J.F.F | 63 | 0 | 63 |
54. | Bjarne Støtvig
Brunlanes J.F.F | 0 | 54 | 54 |
Klasse C |
1. | Martin Haga Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 81 | 76 | 157 |
2. | Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | 81 | 74 | 155 |
3. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 85 | 70 | 155 |
4. | Kristoffer Hanevold
Asker J.F.F | 74 | 79 | 153 |
5. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | 80 | 73 | 153 |
6. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 72 | 153 |
7. | Jan Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 74 | 76 | 150 |
8. | Roger Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 70 | 69 | 139 |
9. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 70 | 62 | 132 |
10. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 67 | 64 | 131 |
11. | Dag Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 62 | 65 | 127 |
12. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 62 | 60 | 122 |
13. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
Brunlanes J.F.F | 64 | 57 | 121 |
14. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 54 | 54 | 108 |
15. | Even Ødegård Auråen
Sannidal J.F.F | 78 | 0 | 78 |
16. | Marcus Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
17. | Jonas Gjernes
Levangsheia J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
18. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 0 | 70 | 70 |
19. | Benjamin Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 0 | 70 | 70 |
20. | Trygve Bolstad
Asker J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
21. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | 70 | 0 | 70 |
22. | Jan Ragnar Enerhaugen
Ringerike J.F.F | 68 | 0 | 68 |
23. | Petter Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 64 | 0 | 64 |
24. | Joakim Hellermyr
Levangsheia J.F.F | 63 | 0 | 63 |
25. | Rolf Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 36 | 23 | 59 |
26. | Magnus Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 0 | 55 | 55 |
27. | Jan Gunnar Pedersen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 0 | 54 | 54 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Oscar Iwe
Åmot J.F.F | 81 | 93 | 174 |
2. | Petter Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 76 | 82 | 158 |
3. | Jørgen Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 68 | 72 | 140 |
4. | Kristian Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 68 | 67 | 135 |
5. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 84 | 0 | 84 |
6. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 73 | 0 | 73 |
7. | Hauk Berner Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 67 | 0 | 67 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Sandefjord J.F.F | 94 | 93 | 187 |
2. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
3. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 83 | 172 |
4. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 84 | 85 | 169 |
5. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 77 | 85 | 162 |
6. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 85 | 72 | 157 |
7. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 69 | 83 | 152 |
8. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | 0 | 82 |
9. | Mathias Hagane Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 76 | 0 | 76 |
10. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 69 | 0 | 69 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 86 | 89 | 175 |
2. | Gunnar Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 79 | 92 | 171 |
3. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
4. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 75 | 88 | 163 |
5. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 84 | 79 | 163 |
6. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 84 | 77 | 161 |
7. | Arild Aske
Brunlanes J.F.F | 86 | 73 | 159 |
8. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 78 | 157 |
9. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 72 | 80 | 152 |
10. | Kjell Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 84 | 68 | 152 |
11. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 73 | 72 | 145 |
12. | Geir Østby
Kroken J.F.F | 70 | 74 | 144 |
13. | Emil Dvergastein Rød
Brunlanes J.F.F | 66 | 69 | 135 |
14. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 56 | 56 | 112 |
15. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 90 | 0 | 90 |
16. | Rune Waller
Asker J.F.F | 44 | 36 | 80 |
17. | Øystein Ahlstrøm
Ås J.F.F | 72 | 0 | 72 |
18. | Svein Brødsjø
Kroken J.F.F | 0 | 69 | 69 |
19. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | 64 | 0 | 64 |
20. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Nome J.F.F | 0 | 60 | 60 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Arild Belstad
Løiten J.F.F | 85 | 78 | 163 |
2. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 70 | 73 | 143 |
3. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 79 | 58 | 137 |
4. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 62 | 74 | 136 |
5. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 68 | 66 | 134 |
6. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |
Klasse F |
1. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F | 67 | 66 | 133 |
2. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 62 | 63 | 125 |
3. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 57 | 67 | 124 |
4. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 58 | 63 | 121 |
5. | Catharina Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 63 | 56 | 119 |
6. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 60 | 0 | 60 |
7. | Mona Gulbrandsen
Ådal J.F.F | 51 | 0 | 51 |
8. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 0 | 36 | 36 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F | 80 | 78 | 158 |
2. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 75 | 80 | 155 |
3. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 71 | 78 | 149 |
4. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 72 | 68 | 140 |
5. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 75 | 65 | 140 |
6. | Anja Dramstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 73 | 63 | 136 |
7. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 0 | 81 | 81 |
8. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 74 | 0 | 74 |