Klasse A |
| 1. | Tore Brovold Østlandske S.S. | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 120 |
| 2. | Thomas Ove Nilsen Grasåsen S.S. | 23 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 116 |
| 3. | Espen Unneland Bergen L.K. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 115 |
| 4. | Jan Egil Rosvoll Bergen L.K. | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 115 |
| 5. | Claus Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 25 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 115 |
| 6. | Lars Kristian Gammelsrud Kapstad Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 114 |
| 7. | Magne Østby Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 114 |
| 8. | Saeed Moradi Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 112 |
| 9. | Martin Siemsen Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 24 | 19 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 111 |
| 10. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 110 |
| 11. | Jørn Simenstad Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 21 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 109 |
| 12. | Ulrik Lund Bergen L.K. | 20 | 22 | 19 | 16 | 18 | Sum: 95 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Tom Nalum Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 117 |
| 2. | Frank Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 116 |
| 3. | Morten Bergersen Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 111 |
| 4. | Roar Olsen Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 107 |
| 5. | Odd Arild Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 19 | Sum: 104 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Thomas Nyberget Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 106 |
| 2. | Tor Solberg Askim og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 21 | Sum: 99 |
| 3. | Jostein Bråthen Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 94 |
| 4. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 17 | Sum: 94 |
| 5. | Ole Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 14 | 22 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 92 |
| 6. | Nils Anders Østberg Løiten S.S. | 15 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 92 |
| 7. | Vegard Østby Grasåsen S.S. | 15 | 21 | 21 | 15 | 19 | Sum: 91 |
| 8. | Trond Arne Grinder Glåmdal L.S. | 15 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 17 | Sum: 91 |
| 9. | Anders Sandvig Råde J.F.F | 12 | 15 | 18 | 20 | 18 | Sum: 83 |
Klasse Jk |
| 1. | Evita Cecilie Tornsberg Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 21 | Sum: 100 |
Klasse Jm |
| 1. | Sander Holtet Grasåsen S.S. | 22 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 17 | Sum: 100 |
| 2. | Sjur Anders Sandvig Råde J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 18 | Sum: 96 |
| 3. | Oscar Iwe Oslo skeet- og trapklubb | 20 | 17 | 22 | 16 | 18 | Sum: 93 |
| 4. | Loke Gustus Holth Grasåsen S.S. | 19 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| 5. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen Østlandske S.S. | 19 | 19 | 16 | 18 | 17 | Sum: 89 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 102 |
| 2. | Åshild Camilla Nordli Åmot J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 24 | Sum: 101 |
| 3. | Rachelle Wolff Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 101 |
| 4. | Elisabeth Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 15 | 20 | 15 | 17 | 21 | Sum: 88 |
| 5. | Magdalena Maj Larsen Grasåsen S.S. | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 16 | Sum: 88 |
| 6. | Veronica Lilleødegård Brunlanes S.S. | 16 | 19 | 17 | 15 | 17 | Sum: 84 |
| 7. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann Grasåsen S.S. | 14 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 15 | Sum: 82 |
Klasse V55 |
| 1. | Terje Stokkebekk Grasåsen S.S. | 24 | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 112 |
| 2. | Tom R. Jensen Grasåsen S.S. | 21 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 110 |
| 3. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 107 |
| 4. | Bent Øverhagen Lørenskog S.S. | 16 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 103 |