|
NM OL trap - Østre Viken S.S.K
2. til 4. august 2019
Lagliste dag 3
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
Ulrik Lund |
Bergen L.K. |
A | 2 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
C | 3 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 4 |
Loke Gustus Holth |
(ingen klubb) |
Jm | 5 |
Rachelle Wolff |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
K1 | 6 |
Anders Sandvig |
Råde J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Ole Johansson |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
C | 2 |
Elisabeth Larsen |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
K1 | 3 |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Sjur Anders Sandvig |
Råde J.F.F |
Jm | 5 |
Tore Brovold |
(ingen klubb) |
A | 6 |
Jan Egil Rosvoll |
Bergen L.K. |
A | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Thomas Ove Nilsen |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
A | 2 |
Nils Anders Østberg |
Løiten S.S. |
C | 3 |
Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
B | 5 |
Espen Unneland |
Bergen L.K. |
A | 6 |
Magdalena Maj Larsen |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Sander Holtet |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
Jm | 2 |
Tor Solberg |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 3 |
Jørn Simenstad |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
A | 4 |
Frank Larsen |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
B | 5 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 | 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 | 2 |
Morten Bergersen |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
B | 3 |
Magne Østby |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
A | 4 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Østlandske S.S. |
Jm | 5 |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B | 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Terje Stokkebekk |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
V55 | 2 |
Claus Tornsberg |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
A | 3 |
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
V55 | 4 |
Eva Kristin Bjørkmann |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
K1 | 5 |
Martin Siemsen Larsen |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
A | 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 2 |
Lars Kristian Gammelsrud Kapstad |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
A | 3 |
Tom Realf Jensen |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
V55 | 4 |
Mathea Synnøve Johansson |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
K1 | 5 |
Saeed Moradi |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
A | 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Oscar Iwe |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
Jm | 2 |
Evita Cecilie Tornsberg |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
Jk | 3 |
Vegard Østby |
Østre Viken S.S.K |
C | 4 |
Bent Øverhagen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
V55 | 5 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C | 6 |
|
|
|
|